Календарь игр сезона

1/256 финала
20.04.2011
Рубин-2 - Нефтехимик 0 : 1
Челябинск - Носта 3 : 0
Октан - Зенит-Ижевск 1 : 0
Химик - Динамо Кир 3 : 0
Академия - Волга Ул 2 : 3
Сызрань-2003 - Уфа 4 : 3
22.04.2011
Подолье - Калуга 3 : 5
Локомотив Лс - Спартак Тм 1 : 0
26.04.2011
Спартак Кс - Динамо Кс 2 : 1
Волочанин-Ратмир - Волга Тв 0 : 2
Знамя Труда - Сатурн 0 : 1
Текстильщик - Кооператор 4 : 1
Север - Карелия 3 : 0
Днепр - Столица 2 : 0
08.05.2011
Алания - ФАЮР 0 : 2
Астрахань - ГТС 3 : 2
СКВО - МИТОС 2 : 1
Дагдизель - Ангушт 1 : 0
Ротор - Энергия 1 : 0
Машук-КМВ - Динамо Ст 222 1 : 4
Дружба - Биолог-Новокубанск 1 : 4
Армавир - Олимпия 2 : 0
11.05.2011
Мостовик-Приморье - Сахалин 1 : 0
Смена - Амур-2010 3 : 0
Сибирь-2 - Сибиряк 2 : 1
Металлург Нк - Кузбасс 2 : 1
1/512 финала
22.04.2011
Биолог-Новокубанск - Таганрог 5 : 1
Олимпия - Славянский 4 : 3
30.04.2011
Амур-2010 - Якутия 4 : 2
1/128 финала
10.05.2011
Тюмень - Челябинск 5 : 6
Нефтехимик - Октан 1 : 0
Горняк - Сызрань-2003 3 : 2
Волга Ул - Химик 5 : 4
12.05.2011
Металлург-Оскол - Губкин 2 : 1
Калуга - Витязь Пд 5 : 6
Сокол - Зенит Пн 4 : 5
Рязань - Орел 0 : 1
Металлург Лп - Локомотив Лс 4 : 0
Салют - Авангард 1 : 3
17.05.2011
Шексна - Текстильщик 4 : 5
Динамо Вг - Спартак Кс 1 : 3
Волга Тв - Псков-747 5 : 4
Локомотив-2 - Днепр 5 : 3
Петротрест - Север 0 : 1
Сатурн - Истра 5 : 6
22.05.2011
Мостовик-Приморье - Смена 3 : 5
Байкал - Чита 3 : 1
Иртыш - Сибирь-2 1 : 0
Динамо Брн - Металлург Нк 2 : 3
23.05.2011
ФАЮР - Дагдизель 2 : 0
Биолог-Новокубанск - Армавир 0 : 1
Динамо Ст 222 - Астрахань 1 : 2
СКВО - Ротор 0 : 1
1/64 финала
04.06.2011
Смена - Байкал 0 : 1
Металлург Нк - Иртыш 3 : 0
Челябинск - Горняк 3 : 0
Волга Ул - Нефтехимик 1 : 0
07.06.2011
Авангард - Металлург-Оскол 1 : 2
Зенит Пн - Орел 1 : 2
Витязь Пд - Металлург Лп 2 : 1
Волга Тв - Север 4 : 0
Истра - Локомотив-2 1 : 0
Спартак Кс - Текстильщик 0 : 2
16.06.2011
Армавир - Ротор 2 : 1
Астрахань - ФАЮР 2 : 3
1/32 финала
04.07.2011
Байкал - Луч 1 : 2
Енисей - СКА-Хабаровск 1 : 0
Металлург Нк - Челябинск 2 : 0
Сибирь - Урал 0 : 1
КАМАЗ - Мордовия 1 : 2
Волга Ул - Оренбург 9 : 8
Армавир - Жемчужина-Сочи 3 : 4
Шинник - Балтика 2 : 1
Текстильщик - Нижний Новгород 0 : 1
Орел - Торпедо Вл 1 : 3
Металлург-Оскол - Черноморец 1 : 1
Витязь Пд - Химки 0 : 2
Истра - Волга Тв 2 : 1
Динамо Бр - Торпедо М 2 : 0
Алания - Волгарь 0 : 1
05.07.2011
ФАЮР - Факел 1 : 2
1/16 финала
17.07.2011
Луч - Крылья Советов 1 : 0
Енисей - Локомотив М 0 : 2
Металлург Нк - Амкар 0 : 1
Урал - Рубин 5 : 6
Истра - Спартак М 0 : 1
Металлург-Оскол - Томь 0 : 1
Шинник - Волга НН 0 : 1
Мордовия - Динамо М 0 : 5
Химки - Зенит СПб 2 : 3
Жемчужина-Сочи - Ростов 1 : 2
Динамо Бр - Кубань 3 : 1
Волга Ул - Анжи 0 : 3
Волгарь - ЦСКА 1 : 0
Торпедо Вл - Спартак Нч 3 : 0
Нижний Новгород - Ахмат 0 : 2
Факел - Краснодар 2 : 1
1/8 финала
20.09.2011
Факел - Волгарь 2 : 0
21.09.2011
Ахмат - Торпедо Вл 2 : 0
Локомотив М - Луч 1 : 0
Зенит СПб - Динамо Бр 2 : 0
1/4 финала
22.03.2012
Ростов - Факел 0 : 0