Календарь игр сезона

1 тур
27.03.2010
Иртыш - Нижний Новгород 1 : 0
Урал - Мордовия 1 : 0
Шинник - Динамо Бр 1 : 0
СКА-Хабаровск - Луч 0 : 0
Сочи - Краснодар 0 : 0
Волга НН - Ротор 0 : 0
КАМАЗ - Волгарь 3 : 1
Балтика - Жемчужина-Сочи 2 : 1
28.03.2010
Кубань - Авангард 2 : 0
Химки - Салют 1 : 0
2 тур
30.03.2010
Иртыш - Мордовия 0 : 0
Волга НН - Волгарь 3 : 1
Урал - Нижний Новгород 3 : 0
Сочи - Жемчужина-Сочи 0 : 1
КАМАЗ - Ротор 2 : 0
Балтика - Краснодар 1 : 1
31.03.2010
Химки - Авангард 3 : 0
Кубань - Салют 0 : 0
3 тур
07.04.2010
СКА-Хабаровск - Химки 1 : 1
Нижний Новгород - Сочи 1 : 0
Волгарь - Урал 0 : 0
Ротор - Иртыш 0 : 0
Салют - КАМАЗ 2 : 0
Жемчужина-Сочи - Шинник 2 : 1
Авангард - Волга НН 1 : 0
Краснодар - Динамо Бр 5 : 1
13.04.2010
Луч - Кубань 0 : 1
Мордовия - Балтика 1 : 0
4 тур
10.04.2010
Луч - Химки 0 : 0
СКА-Хабаровск - Кубань 0 : 0
Ротор - Урал 1 : 2
Волгарь - Иртыш 2 : 0
Нижний Новгород - Балтика 2 : 0
Краснодар - Шинник 2 : 1
Мордовия - Сочи 2 : 1
Авангард - КАМАЗ 2 : 1
Жемчужина-Сочи - Динамо Бр 2 : 1
Салют - Волга НН 0 : 0
5 тур
18.04.2010
Иртыш - Авангард 2 : 1
Урал - Салют 0 : 0
Сочи - Ротор 4 : 1
Динамо Бр - Нижний Новгород 1 : 1
Шинник - Мордовия 0 : 0
Балтика - Волгарь 1 : 1
Волга НН - Луч 2 : 2
КАМАЗ - СКА-Хабаровск 1 : 1
6 тур
21.04.2010
Иртыш - Салют 1 : 1
Урал - Авангард 0 : 0
КАМАЗ - Луч 1 : 0
Динамо Бр - Мордовия 0 : 0
Жемчужина-Сочи - Краснодар 2 : 0
Сочи - Волгарь 1 : 1
Шинник - Нижний Новгород 0 : 1
Химки - Кубань 0 : 1
Волга НН - СКА-Хабаровск 2 : 0
Балтика - Ротор 3 : 2
7 тур
29.04.2010
СКА-Хабаровск - Урал 0 : 0
Луч - Иртыш 1 : 1
Нижний Новгород - Краснодар 4 : 3
Волгарь - Шинник 0 : 1
Салют - Балтика 1 : 1
Авангард - Сочи 0 : 0
Кубань - Волга НН 1 : 0
Ротор - Динамо Бр 1 : 0
Мордовия - Жемчужина-Сочи 1 : 1
Химки - КАМАЗ 0 : 2
8 тур
02.05.2010
Луч - Урал 1 : 0
СКА-Хабаровск - Иртыш 1 : 0
Кубань - КАМАЗ 0 : 1
Нижний Новгород - Жемчужина-Сочи 0 : 0
Волгарь - Динамо Бр 3 : 0
Химки - Волга НН 1 : 0
Мордовия - Краснодар 1 : 2
Авангард - Балтика 1 : 1
Салют - Сочи 1 : 2
Ротор - Шинник 1 : 0
9 тур
10.05.2010
Иртыш - Кубань 2 : 3
Урал - Химки 0 : 2
Сочи - Луч 1 : 2
Шинник - Салют 1 : 1
Балтика - СКА-Хабаровск 1 : 2
Динамо Бр - Авангард 1 : 0
Жемчужина-Сочи - Волгарь 1 : 0
Краснодар - Ротор 3 : 0
10 тур
13.05.2010
Иртыш - Химки 0 : 0
Урал - Кубань 0 : 0
КАМАЗ - Волга НН 1 : 1
Мордовия - Нижний Новгород 3 : 1
Балтика - Луч 1 : 0
Шинник - Авангард 2 : 0
Жемчужина-Сочи - Ротор 2 : 2
Сочи - СКА-Хабаровск 2 : 1
Динамо Бр - Салют 2 : 2
Краснодар - Волгарь 2 : 0
11 тур
21.05.2010
Луч - Динамо Бр 0 : 3
СКА-Хабаровск - Шинник 2 : 3
КАМАЗ - Урал 1 : 1
Салют - Жемчужина-Сочи 1 : 0
Авангард - Краснодар 1 : 2
Ротор - Нижний Новгород 0 : 2
Химки - Балтика 1 : 0
Волга НН - Иртыш 3 : 0
Волгарь - Мордовия 0 : 3
Кубань - Сочи 2 : 0
12 тур
24.05.2010
Луч - Шинник 3 : 1
СКА-Хабаровск - Динамо Бр 0 : 0
КАМАЗ - Иртыш 1 : 2
Салют - Краснодар 1 : 2
Авангард - Жемчужина-Сочи 1 : 0
Ротор - Мордовия 0 : 6
Химки - Сочи 4 : 1
Волга НН - Урал 3 : 0
Волгарь - Нижний Новгород 2 : 1
Кубань - Балтика 0 : 0
13 тур
01.06.2010
Урал - Иртыш 1 : 0
Мордовия - Салют 0 : 1
Нижний Новгород - Авангард 3 : 2
Балтика - КАМАЗ 2 : 4
Шинник - Химки 0 : 0
Волгарь - Ротор 0 : 0
Динамо Бр - Кубань 0 : 2
Сочи - Волга НН 1 : 1
Краснодар - Луч 3 : 0
Жемчужина-Сочи - СКА-Хабаровск 1 : 0
14 тур
04.06.2010
Мордовия - Авангард 0 : 1
Нижний Новгород - Салют 3 : 0
Шинник - Кубань 0 : 1
Сочи - КАМАЗ 1 : 1
Динамо Бр - Химки 1 : 1
Балтика - Волга НН 0 : 0
Краснодар - СКА-Хабаровск 3 : 0
Жемчужина-Сочи - Луч 0 : 0
15 тур
12.06.2010
Луч - Нижний Новгород 3 : 1
СКА-Хабаровск - Мордовия 3 : 1
Иртыш - Сочи 0 : 2
Урал - Балтика 1 : 0
Волга НН - Динамо Бр 1 : 1
КАМАЗ - Шинник 1 : 2
Авангард - Ротор 1 : 3
Химки - Жемчужина-Сочи 3 : 1
Салют - Волгарь 1 : 2
Кубань - Краснодар 3 : 0
16 тур
15.06.2010
Кубань - Жемчужина-Сочи - : -
Луч - Мордовия 2 : 0
СКА-Хабаровск - Нижний Новгород 0 : 1
Иртыш - Балтика 2 : 0
Урал - Сочи 2 : 0
Авангард - Волгарь 1 : 0
КАМАЗ - Динамо Бр 1 : 1
Волга НН - Шинник 1 : 0
Салют - Ротор 2 : 1
Химки - Краснодар 0 : 0
Кубань - Жемчужина-Сочи 0 : 1
17 тур
23.06.2010
Нижний Новгород - Кубань 3 : 1
Мордовия - Химки 2 : 1
Шинник - Урал 1 : 1
Волгарь - СКА-Хабаровск 1 : 0
Ротор - Луч 2 : 2
Динамо Бр - Иртыш 2 : 1
Салют - Авангард 0 : 0
Балтика - Сочи 2 : 0
Краснодар - Волга НН 3 : 3
Жемчужина-Сочи - КАМАЗ 3 : 2
18 тур
26.06.2010
Нижний Новгород - Химки 2 : 0
Динамо Бр - Урал 0 : 2
Мордовия - Кубань 3 : 0
Волгарь - Луч 2 : 1
Ротор - СКА-Хабаровск 0 : 2
Шинник - Иртыш 1 : 0
Жемчужина-Сочи - Волга НН 0 : 2
Краснодар - КАМАЗ 3 : 2
19 тур
06.07.2010
Луч - Авангард 4 : 3
СКА-Хабаровск - Салют 2 : 1
Иртыш - Краснодар 0 : 0
Урал - Жемчужина-Сочи 1 : 1
КАМАЗ - Мордовия 2 : 1
Сочи - Динамо Бр 0 : 0
Волга НН - Нижний Новгород 3 : 0
Химки - Волгарь 1 : 1
Балтика - Шинник 0 : 1
Кубань - Ротор 3 : 0
20 тур
09.07.2010
Луч - Салют 2 : 0
СКА-Хабаровск - Авангард 2 : 1
Иртыш - Жемчужина-Сочи 0 : 1
Урал - Краснодар 3 : 1
КАМАЗ - Нижний Новгород 3 : 2
Сочи - Шинник 2 : 5
Волга НН - Мордовия 3 : 0
Химки - Ротор 1 : 3
Динамо Бр - Балтика 0 : 1
Кубань - Волгарь 6 : 1
21 тур
30.07.2010
Салют - Химки 1 : 2
Нижний Новгород - Иртыш 2 : 1
Жемчужина-Сочи - Балтика 1 : 2
Волгарь - КАМАЗ 0 : 1
Ротор - Волга НН 1 : 4
Мордовия - Урал 1 : 1
Авангард - Кубань 1 : 2
Краснодар - Сочи 0 : 0
22 тур
02.08.2010
Луч - СКА-Хабаровск 0 : 0
Мордовия - Иртыш 2 : 1
Ротор - КАМАЗ 1 : 0
Волгарь - Волга НН 1 : 0
Нижний Новгород - Урал 1 : 0
Жемчужина-Сочи - Сочи 3 : 1
Салют - Кубань 1 : 2
Авангард - Химки 0 : 1
Динамо Бр - Шинник 0 : 1
Краснодар - Балтика 3 : 1
23 тур
10.08.2010
Иртыш - Ротор 2 : 0
Урал - Волгарь 2 : 0
КАМАЗ - Салют 2 : 1
Сочи - Нижний Новгород 0 : 1
Шинник - Жемчужина-Сочи 0 : 1
Волга НН - Авангард 3 : 0
Химки - СКА-Хабаровск 0 : 0
Балтика - Мордовия 2 : 2
Динамо Бр - Краснодар 4 : 3
Кубань - Луч 3 : 0
24 тур
13.08.2010
Сочи - Мордовия 1 : 3
Иртыш - Волгарь 1 : 4
Урал - Ротор 4 : 0
КАМАЗ - Авангард 2 : 0
Шинник - Краснодар 1 : 0
Волга НН - Салют 1 : 0
Химки - Луч 1 : 1
Балтика - Нижний Новгород 1 : 0
Динамо Бр - Жемчужина-Сочи 1 : 0
Кубань - СКА-Хабаровск 1 : 0
25 тур
21.08.2010
СКА-Хабаровск - КАМАЗ 0 : 2
Луч - Волга НН 1 : 1
Мордовия - Шинник 1 : 0
Нижний Новгород - Динамо Бр 3 : 1
Волгарь - Балтика 2 : 2
Салют - Урал 1 : 1
Авангард - Иртыш 2 : 1
Ротор - Сочи 1 : 2
Кубань - Химки 1 : 0
26 тур
24.08.2010
СКА-Хабаровск - Волга НН 1 : 2
Луч - КАМАЗ 0 : 1
Мордовия - Динамо Бр 3 : 2
Нижний Новгород - Шинник 1 : 0
Салют - Иртыш 1 : 0
Авангард - Урал 0 : 1
Ротор - Балтика 1 : 0
Волгарь - Сочи 3 : 2
Краснодар - Жемчужина-Сочи 1 : 1
27 тур
31.08.2010
Иртыш - Луч 0 : 3
Урал - СКА-Хабаровск 1 : 0
КАМАЗ - Химки 1 : 1
Сочи - Авангард 1 : 0
Шинник - Волгарь 2 : 0
Волга НН - Кубань 0 : 0
Динамо Бр - Ротор 0 : 1
Жемчужина-Сочи - Мордовия 2 : 1
Балтика - Салют 0 : 0
Краснодар - Нижний Новгород 4 : 2
28 тур
03.09.2010
Иртыш - СКА-Хабаровск 0 : 1
КАМАЗ - Кубань 1 : 2
Урал - Луч 1 : 0
Волга НН - Химки 2 : 0
Шинник - Ротор 1 : 1
Сочи - Салют 2 : 0
Динамо Бр - Волгарь 2 : 3
Жемчужина-Сочи - Нижний Новгород 2 : 2
Балтика - Авангард 2 : 1
Краснодар - Мордовия 4 : 1
29 тур
11.09.2010
Луч - Сочи 1 : 0
СКА-Хабаровск - Балтика 1 : 0
Волга НН - КАМАЗ 2 : 2
Химки - Урал 1 : 1
Салют - Шинник 0 : 0
Авангард - Динамо Бр 1 : 2
Волгарь - Жемчужина-Сочи 0 : 3
Ротор - Краснодар 0 : 1
Кубань - Иртыш 2 : 1
30 тур
14.09.2010
Луч - Балтика 2 : 1
СКА-Хабаровск - Сочи 0 : 1
Нижний Новгород - Мордовия 0 : 1
Авангард - Шинник 1 : 6
Салют - Динамо Бр 4 : 2
Химки - Иртыш 1 : 1
Ротор - Жемчужина-Сочи 1 : 0
Волгарь - Краснодар 2 : 1
Кубань - Урал 3 : 0
31 тур
22.09.2010
Нижний Новгород - Ротор 3 : 0
Урал - КАМАЗ 1 : 1
Сочи - Кубань 0 : 0
Шинник - СКА-Хабаровск 3 : 0
Краснодар - Авангард 0 : 0
Балтика - Химки 3 : 1
Жемчужина-Сочи - Салют 2 : 2
28.09.2010
Иртыш - Волга НН 1 : 1
Мордовия - Волгарь 1 : 1
Динамо Бр - Луч 1 : 1
32 тур
25.09.2010
Иртыш - КАМАЗ 0 : 0
Урал - Волга НН 0 : 1
Жемчужина-Сочи - Авангард 3 : 2
Нижний Новгород - Волгарь 0 : 0
Шинник - Луч 3 : 2
Балтика - Кубань 0 : 1
Динамо Бр - СКА-Хабаровск 5 : 0
Мордовия - Ротор 3 : 1
Краснодар - Салют 2 : 0
26.09.2010
Сочи - Химки 0 : 2
33 тур
03.10.2010
СКА-Хабаровск - Жемчужина-Сочи 2 : 0
Луч - Краснодар 1 : 1
Авангард - Нижний Новгород 1 : 5
Волга НН - Сочи 3 : 0
КАМАЗ - Балтика 2 : 1
Салют - Мордовия 1 : 1
Кубань - Динамо Бр 1 : 0
Химки - Шинник 1 : 1
34 тур
06.10.2010
Луч - Жемчужина-Сочи 2 : 1
СКА-Хабаровск - Краснодар 1 : 0
Иртыш - Урал 1 : 0
Авангард - Мордовия 1 : 1
КАМАЗ - Сочи 2 : 0
Салют - Нижний Новгород 0 : 1
Кубань - Шинник 1 : 1
Волга НН - Балтика 4 : 1
Химки - Динамо Бр 2 : 2
Ротор - Волгарь 0 : 1
35 тур
14.10.2010
Нижний Новгород - Луч 3 : 1
Сочи - Иртыш 2 : 0
Мордовия - СКА-Хабаровск 0 : 2
Динамо Бр - Волга НН 0 : 1
Шинник - КАМАЗ 1 : 2
Волгарь - Салют 2 : 0
Ротор - Авангард 1 : 0
Краснодар - Кубань 0 : 1
Балтика - Урал 0 : 1
Жемчужина-Сочи - Химки 2 : 1
36 тур
17.10.2010
Динамо Бр - КАМАЗ 4 : 0
Нижний Новгород - СКА-Хабаровск 2 : 0
Сочи - Урал 1 : 1
Жемчужина-Сочи - Кубань 0 : 1
Волгарь - Авангард 3 : 1
Шинник - Волга НН 0 : 0
Краснодар - Химки 1 : 1
Балтика - Иртыш 2 : 1
Ротор - Салют 0 : 1
Мордовия - Луч 0 : 0
37 тур
23.10.2010
Химки - Мордовия 0 : 3
24.10.2010
СКА-Хабаровск - Волгарь 1 : 0
Луч - Ротор 1 : 1
Иртыш - Динамо Бр 1 : 4
Урал - Шинник 0 : 0
Волга НН - Краснодар 4 : 1
КАМАЗ - Жемчужина-Сочи 2 : 0
Кубань - Нижний Новгород 0 : 0
38 тур
27.10.2010
СКА-Хабаровск - Ротор 2 : 0
Луч - Волгарь 0 : 1
Химки - Нижний Новгород 1 : 1
Сочи - Балтика 0 : 2
Иртыш - Шинник 1 : 1
Урал - Динамо Бр 3 : 3
Авангард - Салют 2 : 0
КАМАЗ - Краснодар 1 : 0
Волга НН - Жемчужина-Сочи 3 : 0
Кубань - Мордовия 0 : 2
39 тур
03.11.2010
Салют - СКА-Хабаровск 2 : 4
Шинник - Сочи 0 : 0
Нижний Новгород - Волга НН 2 : 2
Балтика - Динамо Бр 1 : 2
Мордовия - КАМАЗ 1 : 2
Авангард - Луч 1 : 2
Ротор - Кубань 0 : 3
Краснодар - Иртыш 2 : 0
Жемчужина-Сочи - Урал 2 : 2
Волгарь - Химки 2 : 2
40 тур
06.11.2010
Краснодар - Урал 1 : 0
Салют - Луч 0 : 1
Авангард - СКА-Хабаровск 1 : 5
Ротор - Химки 0 : 1
Волгарь - Кубань 2 : 1
Нижний Новгород - КАМАЗ 3 : 1
Мордовия - Волга НН 2 : 0
Жемчужина-Сочи - Иртыш 2 : 1
Динамо Бр - Сочи 4 : 1
Шинник - Балтика 1 : 1