Календарь игр сезона

1-й тур
04.04.2011
Торпедо Вл - Алания 0 : 3
Енисей - Балтика 0 : 0
Сибирь - Торпедо М 2 : 0
Урал - Жемчужина-Сочи 1 : 3
Нижний Новгород - Волгарь 2 : 1
Оренбург - Черноморец 2 : 1
Мордовия - СКА-Хабаровск 2 : 1
КАМАЗ - Луч 2 : 0
Химки - Шинник 2 : 0
Динамо - Факел 0 : 1
2-й тур
07.04.2011
Торпедо Вл - Волгарь 2 : 0
Енисей - Торпедо М 1 : 1
Сибирь - Балтика 3 : 0
Нижний Новгород - Алания 0 : 3
Факел - Шинник 1 : 2
Урал - Черноморец 1 : 0
Оренбург - Жемчужина-Сочи 0 : 2
Мордовия - Луч 1 : 1
КАМАЗ - СКА-Хабаровск 0 : 0
Динамо - Химки 4 : 2
3-й тур
15.04.2011
СКА-Хабаровск - Жемчужина-Сочи 3 : 1
Луч - Черноморец 1 : 0
Химки - Урал 3 : 1
КАМАЗ - Нижний Новгород 0 : 2
Алания - Енисей 4 : 0
Мордовия - Торпедо Вл 4 : 0
Торпедо М - Динамо 1 : 0
Факел - Оренбург 1 : 1
Волгарь - Сибирь 1 : 0
Балтика - Шинник 0 : 1
4-й тур
18.04.2011
Луч - Жемчужина-Сочи 0 : 1
СКА-Хабаровск - Черноморец 1 : 0
Мордовия - Нижний Новгород 3 : 1
КАМАЗ - Торпедо Вл 3 : 0
Алания - Сибирь 1 : 1
Волгарь - Енисей 1 : 0
Химки - Оренбург 2 : 1
Факел - Урал 0 : 0
Торпедо М - Шинник 1 : 0
Балтика - Динамо 0 : 0
5-й тур
25.04.2011
Енисей - Мордовия 2 : 0
Сибирь - КАМАЗ 1 : 1
Урал - Балтика 3 : 0
Нижний Новгород - Луч 4 : 1
Оренбург - Торпедо М 1 : 1
Черноморец - Факел 1 : 0
Шинник - Алания 2 : 2
Торпедо Вл - СКА-Хабаровск 3 : 1
Динамо - Волгарь 0 : 0
Жемчужина-Сочи - Химки 1 : 0
6-й тур
28.04.2011
Енисей - КАМАЗ 1 : 1
Сибирь - Мордовия 2 : 1
Урал - Торпедо М 2 : 1
Нижний Новгород - СКА-Хабаровск 2 : 0
Оренбург - Балтика 1 : 1
Черноморец - Химки 1 : 1
Шинник - Волгарь 3 : 0
Торпедо Вл - Луч 1 : 1
Жемчужина-Сочи - Факел 0 : 0
Динамо - Алания 1 : 0
7-й тур
03.05.2011
Нижний Новгород - Сибирь 2 : 1
Торпедо Вл - Енисей 0 : 2
04.05.2011
Луч - Факел 0 : 0
СКА-Хабаровск - Химки 1 : 0
Алания - Урал 1 : 0
Мордовия - Шинник 0 : 0
КАМАЗ - Динамо 1 : 0
Волгарь - Оренбург 1 : 3
Торпедо М - Черноморец 0 : 1
Балтика - Жемчужина-Сочи 0 : 0
8-й тур
06.05.2011
Нижний Новгород - Енисей 0 : 1
Торпедо Вл - Сибирь 3 : 2
07.05.2011
Луч - Химки 0 : 0
СКА-Хабаровск - Факел 1 : 0
Алания - Оренбург 0 : 0
КАМАЗ - Шинник 1 : 2
Балтика - Черноморец 1 : 0
Мордовия - Динамо 3 : 2
Волгарь - Урал 0 : 3
Торпедо М - Жемчужина-Сочи 2 : 1
9-й тур
14.05.2011
Химки - Балтика 1 : 1
Факел - Торпедо М 0 : 0
15.05.2011
Енисей - СКА-Хабаровск 3 : 0
Оренбург - КАМАЗ 0 : 0
Урал - Мордовия 0 : 0
Черноморец - Волгарь 3 : 0
Сибирь - Луч 2 : 2
Жемчужина-Сочи - Алания 0 : 1
16.05.2011
Динамо - Нижний Новгород 3 : 2
Шинник - Торпедо Вл 2 : 0
10-й тур
17.05.2011
Химки - Торпедо М 2 : 2
Факел - Балтика 2 : 3
18.05.2011
Енисей - Луч 2 : 1
Сибирь - СКА-Хабаровск 2 : 2
Оренбург - Мордовия 1 : 1
Урал - КАМАЗ 2 : 3
Жемчужина-Сочи - Волгарь 1 : 0
Черноморец - Алания 0 : 1
19.05.2011
Нижний Новгород - Шинник 3 : 2
Динамо - Торпедо Вл 0 : 2
11-й тур
24.05.2011
Луч - Торпедо М 0 : 2
СКА-Хабаровск - Балтика 1 : 1
КАМАЗ - Черноморец 3 : 1
Волгарь - Факел 2 : 0
Мордовия - Жемчужина-Сочи 2 : 1
25.05.2011
Енисей - Шинник 2 : 1
Сибирь - Динамо 4 : 1
Нижний Новгород - Оренбург 2 : 1
Торпедо Вл - Урал 1 : 0
30.05.2011
Алания - Химки 1 : 1
12-й тур
27.05.2011
СКА-Хабаровск - Торпедо М 0 : 1
Луч - Балтика 0 : 0
Мордовия - Черноморец 2 : 1
КАМАЗ - Жемчужина-Сочи 1 : 0
Алания - Факел 1 : 0
Волгарь - Химки 1 : 0
28.05.2011
Енисей - Динамо 0 : 1
Сибирь - Шинник 1 : 0
Нижний Новгород - Урал 1 : 5
Торпедо Вл - Оренбург 0 : 0
13-й тур
04.06.2011
Оренбург - Сибирь 2 : 1
Урал - Енисей 0 : 0
Шинник - СКА-Хабаровск 1 : 2
Черноморец - Нижний Новгород 0 : 1
Факел - КАМАЗ 1 : 0
Динамо - Луч 1 : 1
Жемчужина-Сочи - Торпедо Вл 2 : 1
Торпедо М - Волгарь 0 : 0
Химки - Мордовия 0 : 6
Балтика - Алания 0 : 2
14-й тур
07.06.2011
Урал - Сибирь 3 : 2
Оренбург - Енисей 3 : 4
Шинник - Луч 0 : 0
Торпедо М - Алания 0 : 0
Жемчужина-Сочи - Нижний Новгород 1 : 0
Динамо - СКА-Хабаровск 0 : 2
Факел - Мордовия 0 : 0
Черноморец - Торпедо Вл 0 : 0
Химки - КАМАЗ 0 : 3
Балтика - Волгарь 1 : 0
15-й тур
14.06.2011
Луч - Волгарь 0 : 1
СКА-Хабаровск - Алания 1 : 1
Енисей - Жемчужина-Сочи 4 : 2
Сибирь - Черноморец 0 : 0
Нижний Новгород - Факел 3 : 1
КАМАЗ - Торпедо М 3 : 2
Мордовия - Балтика 3 : 1
Шинник - Урал 1 : 2
Торпедо Вл - Химки 3 : 3
Динамо - Оренбург 1 : 1
16-й тур
17.06.2011
СКА-Хабаровск - Волгарь 1 : 1
Луч - Алания 0 : 1
Енисей - Черноморец 0 : 1
Сибирь - Жемчужина-Сочи 2 : 1
Нижний Новгород - Химки 2 : 0
Мордовия - Торпедо М 2 : 0
КАМАЗ - Балтика 0 : 0
Шинник - Оренбург 2 : 1
Торпедо Вл - Факел 1 : 0
Динамо - Урал 0 : 0
17-й тур
24.06.2011
Урал - СКА-Хабаровск 2 : 0
Оренбург - Луч 0 : 0
Черноморец - Динамо 2 : 1
Волгарь - КАМАЗ 0 : 2
Жемчужина-Сочи - Шинник 2 : 3
Химки - Енисей 1 : 0
Факел - Сибирь 0 : 3
Алания - Мордовия 4 : 0
Торпедо М - Нижний Новгород 0 : 1
Балтика - Торпедо Вл 1 : 3
18-й тур
27.06.2011
Урал - Луч 1 : 1
Оренбург - СКА-Хабаровск 2 : 3
Факел - Енисей 1 : 2
Алания - КАМАЗ 2 : 0
Торпедо М - Торпедо Вл 1 : 1
Химки - Сибирь 1 : 3
Волгарь - Мордовия 0 : 1
Черноморец - Шинник 2 : 3
Балтика - Нижний Новгород 0 : 2
28.06.2011
Жемчужина-Сочи - Динамо 2 : 4
19-й тур
11.07.2011
Луч - СКА-Хабаровск 2 : 0
Сибирь - Енисей 0 : 1
Оренбург - Урал 0 : 1
Динамо - Шинник 0 : 1
Торпедо М - Балтика 4 : 0
Торпедо Вл - Нижний Новгород 1 : 3
Волгарь - Алания 3 : 0
Черноморец - Жемчужина-Сочи 0 : 1
Факел - Химки 0 : 1
12.07.2011
КАМАЗ - Мордовия 1 : 2
20-й тур
09.08.2011
Жемчужина-Сочи - Урал 0 : 3
Луч - КАМАЗ 0 : 1
СКА-Хабаровск - Мордовия 4 : 4
Шинник - Химки 4 : 1
Волгарь - Нижний Новгород 0 : 3
Черноморец - Оренбург 2 : 0
Факел - Динамо 0 : 1
Алания - Торпедо Вл 1 : 0
Торпедо М - Сибирь 1 : 1
Балтика - Енисей 2 : 1
21-й тур
12.08.2011
Жемчужина-Сочи - Оренбург 0 : 3
СКА-Хабаровск - КАМАЗ 1 : 1
Луч - Мордовия 0 : 0
Шинник - Факел 1 : 0
Волгарь - Торпедо Вл 3 : 1
Торпедо М - Енисей 1 : 2
Химки - Динамо 0 : 0
Черноморец - Урал 1 : 0
Алания - Нижний Новгород 1 : 0
Балтика - Сибирь 0 : 1
22-й тур
19.08.2011
Жемчужина-Сочи - СКА-Хабаровск 0 : 3
Сибирь - Волгарь 5 : 1
Оренбург - Факел 2 : 1
Нижний Новгород - КАМАЗ 1 : 2
Урал - Химки 5 : 2
Торпедо Вл - Мордовия 1 : 2
Шинник - Балтика 0 : 3
Динамо - Торпедо М 0 : 3
Черноморец - Луч 0 : 2
10.10.2011
Енисей - Алания 0 : 0
23-й тур
22.08.2011
Жемчужина-Сочи - Луч 0 : 3
Енисей - Волгарь 0 : 0
Сибирь - Алания 3 : 0
Урал - Факел 1 : 1
Оренбург - Химки 1 : 2
Нижний Новгород - Мордовия 1 : 1
Шинник - Торпедо М 0 : 4
Динамо - Балтика 2 : 0
Черноморец - СКА-Хабаровск 2 : 1
Торпедо Вл - КАМАЗ 3 : 2
24-й тур
29.08.2011
Химки - Жемчужина-Сочи 3 : 0
СКА-Хабаровск - Торпедо Вл 2 : 0
Луч - Нижний Новгород 0 : 0
КАМАЗ - Сибирь 1 : 1
Мордовия - Енисей 2 : 3
Алания - Шинник 0 : 1
Волгарь - Динамо 1 : 5
Торпедо М - Оренбург 1 : 1
Факел - Черноморец 1 : 0
Балтика - Урал 2 : 2
25-й тур
01.09.2011
Факел - Жемчужина-Сочи 3 : 0
Луч - Торпедо Вл 0 : 1
СКА-Хабаровск - Нижний Новгород 1 : 1
Химки - Черноморец 2 : 1
Мордовия - Сибирь 1 : 0
КАМАЗ - Енисей 2 : 0
Волгарь - Шинник 1 : 1
Торпедо М - Урал 0 : 1
Алания - Динамо 2 : 1
Балтика - Оренбург 0 : 0
26-й тур
06.09.2011
Жемчужина-Сочи - Черноморец 0 : 3
СКА-Хабаровск - Луч 0 : 5
Енисей - Сибирь 1 : 1
Урал - Оренбург 1 : 1
Химки - Факел 2 : 0
Мордовия - КАМАЗ 1 : 0
Нижний Новгород - Торпедо Вл 2 : 0
Алания - Волгарь 2 : 0
Балтика - Торпедо М 0 : 3
01.11.2011
Шинник - Динамо 5 : 0
27-й тур
12.09.2011
Жемчужина-Сочи - Балтика 0 : 3
Енисей - Торпедо Вл 1 : 2
Сибирь - Нижний Новгород 1 : 1
Черноморец - Торпедо М 0 : 0
Оренбург - Волгарь 1 : 3
Урал - Алания 0 : 0
Динамо - КАМАЗ 1 : 0
Шинник - Мордовия 0 : 1
Факел - Луч 1 : 3
Химки - СКА-Хабаровск 2 : 1
28-й тур
15.09.2011
Жемчужина-Сочи - Торпедо М 0 : 3
Сибирь - Торпедо Вл 2 : 1
Енисей - Нижний Новгород 2 : 0
Черноморец - Балтика 1 : 2
Оренбург - Алания 1 : 0
Урал - Волгарь 0 : 0
Факел - СКА-Хабаровск 2 : 2
Динамо - Мордовия 4 : 1
Шинник - КАМАЗ 3 : 2
Химки - Луч 1 : 0
29-й тур
22.09.2011
Алания - Жемчужина-Сочи 3 : 0
СКА-Хабаровск - Енисей 4 : 3
Мордовия - Урал 4 : 2
КАМАЗ - Оренбург 1 : 3
Балтика - Химки 4 : 1
28.09.2011
Луч - Сибирь 1 : 0
Нижний Новгород - Динамо 0 : 1
Волгарь - Черноморец 2 : 2
Торпедо Вл - Шинник 1 : 2
Торпедо М - Факел 2 : 0
30-й тур
25.09.2011
Волгарь - Жемчужина-Сочи 3 : 0
СКА-Хабаровск - Сибирь 1 : 2
Луч - Енисей 0 : 0
Шинник - Нижний Новгород 4 : 1
Мордовия - Оренбург 3 : 1
КАМАЗ - Урал 0 : 1
Алания - Черноморец 1 : 1
Балтика - Факел 0 : 0
Торпедо Вл - Динамо 1 : 3
Торпедо М - Химки 3 : 1
31-й тур
03.10.2011
Жемчужина-Сочи - Мордовия 0 : 3
Оренбург - Нижний Новгород 0 : 2
Урал - Торпедо Вл 3 : 2
Факел - Волгарь 0 : 1
Черноморец - КАМАЗ 1 : 0
Динамо - Сибирь 1 : 1
Шинник - Енисей 2 : 0
Торпедо М - Луч 1 : 0
Химки - Алания 0 : 2
Балтика - СКА-Хабаровск 0 : 1
32-й тур
06.10.2011
Жемчужина-Сочи - КАМАЗ 0 : 3
Оренбург - Торпедо Вл 1 : 1
Урал - Нижний Новгород 2 : 0
Черноморец - Мордовия 0 : 1
Динамо - Енисей 2 : 1
Торпедо М - СКА-Хабаровск 2 : 1
Шинник - Сибирь 3 : 3
Химки - Волгарь 1 : 1
Факел - Алания 1 : 1
Балтика - Луч 2 : 0
33-й тур
14.10.2011
Торпедо Вл - Жемчужина-Сочи 3 : 0
СКА-Хабаровск - Шинник 0 : 0
Луч - Динамо 0 : 2
Енисей - Урал 1 : 1
Сибирь - Оренбург 1 : 0
Нижний Новгород - Черноморец 1 : 0
Волгарь - Торпедо М 0 : 0
Мордовия - Химки 2 : 1
КАМАЗ - Факел 3 : 1
Алания - Балтика 2 : 0
34-й тур
17.10.2011
Нижний Новгород - Жемчужина-Сочи 3 : 0
Луч - Шинник 2 : 1
СКА-Хабаровск - Динамо 0 : 2
Енисей - Оренбург 0 : 2
Сибирь - Урал 0 : 0
КАМАЗ - Химки 1 : 1
Волгарь - Балтика 2 : 2
Торпедо Вл - Черноморец 0 : 2
Мордовия - Факел 3 : 2
Алания - Торпедо М 1 : 3
35-й тур
24.10.2011
Жемчужина-Сочи - Енисей 0 : 3
Оренбург - Динамо 0 : 0
Химки - Торпедо Вл 3 : 1
Урал - Шинник 0 : 2
Волгарь - Луч 0 : 0
Алания - СКА-Хабаровск 3 : 1
Черноморец - Сибирь 1 : 1
Факел - Нижний Новгород 0 : 0
Торпедо М - КАМАЗ 2 : 0
Балтика - Мордовия 0 : 0
36-й тур
27.10.2011
Жемчужина-Сочи - Сибирь 0 : 3
Оренбург - Шинник 1 : 2
Урал - Динамо 0 : 0
Алания - Луч 1 : 0
Волгарь - СКА-Хабаровск 2 : 0
Черноморец - Енисей 1 : 1
Факел - Торпедо Вл 2 : 1
Торпедо М - Мордовия 1 : 1
Химки - Нижний Новгород 1 : 2
Балтика - КАМАЗ 0 : 1
37-й тур
04.11.2011
Шинник - Жемчужина-Сочи 3 : 0
СКА-Хабаровск - Урал 1 : 1
Енисей - Химки 0 : 2
Луч - Оренбург 2 : 1
Нижний Новгород - Торпедо М 1 : 0
КАМАЗ - Волгарь 1 : 0
Сибирь - Факел 1 : 2
Мордовия - Алания 1 : 2
Динамо - Черноморец 1 : 0
Торпедо Вл - Балтика 1 : 1
38-й тур
07.11.2011
Динамо - Жемчужина-Сочи 3 : 0
СКА-Хабаровск - Оренбург 2 : 1
Луч - Урал 1 : 1
КАМАЗ - Алания 2 : 0
Сибирь - Химки 2 : 1
Енисей - Факел 1 : 1
Нижний Новгород - Балтика 1 : 0
Торпедо Вл - Торпедо М 3 : 1
Мордовия - Волгарь 3 : 4
Шинник - Черноморец 1 : 0
39-й тур
12.03.2012
Сибирь - Нижний Новгород 0 : 3
Урал - Мордовия 1 : 1
Динамо - Шинник 0 : 1
Торпедо М - Алания 0 : 1
40-й тур
16.03.2012
Нижний Новгород - Шинник 1 : 0
Динамо - Урал 2 : 1
Алания - Сибирь 1 : 1
Мордовия - Торпедо М 2 : 0
41-й тур
20.03.2012
Сибирь - Мордовия 2 : 1
Нижний Новгород - Алания 2 : 0
Торпедо М - Динамо 2 : 3
Урал - Шинник 0 : 1
39-й тур
26.03.2012
Луч - СКА-Хабаровск 1 : 2
Енисей - Волгарь 2 : 1
Оренбург - Черноморец 2 : 0
КАМАЗ - Балтика 0 : 1
Химки - Факел 1 : 3
42-й тур
27.03.2012
Урал - Торпедо М 2 : 0
Мордовия - Нижний Новгород 3 : 1
Шинник - Алания 0 : 1
Динамо - Сибирь 1 : 0
43-й тур
31.03.2012
Торпедо М - Шинник 1 : 1
Нижний Новгород - Динамо 3 : 1
Сибирь - Урал 0 : 1
Алания - Мордовия 2 : 4
40-й тур
01.04.2012
СКА-Хабаровск - Химки 2 : 1
Торпедо Вл - Оренбург 1 : 1
Факел - Енисей 1 : 0
Черноморец - КАМАЗ 1 : 0
Балтика - Луч 1 : 1
44-й тур
04.04.2012
Шинник - Мордовия 0 : 2
Динамо - Алания 1 : 2
Торпедо М - Сибирь 1 : 1
05.04.2012
Урал - Нижний Новгород 0 : 2
41-й тур
07.04.2012
Луч - Черноморец 2 : 1
Енисей - СКА-Хабаровск 1 : 1
Химки - Балтика 1 : 1
Волгарь - Факел 2 : 1
КАМАЗ - Торпедо Вл 0 : 1
45-й тур
11.04.2012
Сибирь - Шинник 1 : 1
Нижний Новгород - Торпедо М 3 : 2
Алания - Урал 1 : 2
Мордовия - Динамо 3 : 1
42-й тур
13.04.2012
СКА-Хабаровск - Волгарь 0 : 1
Оренбург - КАМАЗ 2 : 0
Торпедо Вл - Луч 1 : 1
Черноморец - Химки 1 : 0
Балтика - Енисей 0 : 1
46-й тур
15.04.2012
Алания - Торпедо М 1 : 0
Нижний Новгород - Сибирь 4 : 3
Шинник - Динамо 0 : 2
Мордовия - Урал 2 : 2
47-й тур
19.04.2012
Торпедо М - Мордовия 0 : 0
Сибирь - Алания 1 : 2
Урал - Динамо 0 : 0
Шинник - Нижний Новгород 1 : 1
43-й тур
20.04.2012
Луч - Оренбург 0 : 0
Енисей - Черноморец 2 : 1
Волгарь - Балтика 0 : 1
Факел - СКА-Хабаровск 2 : 1
Химки - Торпедо Вл 0 : 2
48-й тур
25.04.2012
Мордовия - Сибирь 0 : 2
Алания - Нижний Новгород 1 : 0
Шинник - Урал 2 : 1
Динамо - Торпедо М 1 : 1
44-й тур
26.04.2012
Оренбург - Химки 3 : 0
КАМАЗ - Луч 0 : 0
Черноморец - Волгарь 0 : 0
Торпедо Вл - Енисей 3 : 0
Балтика - Факел 2 : 0
49-й тур
29.04.2012
Торпедо М - Урал 2 : 6
Нижний Новгород - Мордовия 0 : 2
Сибирь - Динамо 0 : 0
Алания - Шинник 0 : 0
45-й тур
02.05.2012
СКА-Хабаровск - Балтика 0 : 0
Енисей - Оренбург 1 : 1
Волгарь - Торпедо Вл 3 : 1
Факел - Черноморец 0 : 0
Химки - КАМАЗ 1 : 0
50-й тур
03.05.2012
Урал - Сибирь 1 : 1
Мордовия - Алания 2 : 0
Динамо - Нижний Новгород 1 : 2
Шинник - Торпедо М 1 : 0
51-й тур
08.05.2012
Мордовия - Шинник 2 : 0
Нижний Новгород - Урал 1 : 1
Сибирь - Торпедо М 1 : 1
Алания - Динамо 2 : 0
46-й тур
08.05.2012
Луч - Химки 1 : 2
Оренбург - Волгарь 1 : 0
КАМАЗ - Енисей 2 : 1
Торпедо Вл - Факел 2 : 1
Черноморец - СКА-Хабаровск 1 : 2
52-й тур
12.05.2012
Шинник - Сибирь 1 : 2
Торпедо М - Нижний Новгород 3 : 0
Урал - Алания 2 : 2
Динамо - Мордовия 1 : 0
47-тур
15.05.2012
СКА-Хабаровск - Торпедо Вл 1 : 1
Енисей - Луч 0 : 0
Волгарь - КАМАЗ 1 : 1
Факел - Оренбург 0 : 2
Балтика - Черноморец 1 : 0
48-й тур
21.05.2012
Луч - Волгарь 0 : 0
Оренбург - СКА-Хабаровск 1 : 0
Торпедо Вл - Балтика 5 : 2
КАМАЗ - Факел 2 : 0
Химки - Енисей 0 : 0
49-й тур
27.05.2012
СКА-Хабаровск - КАМАЗ 2 : 0
Факел - Луч 0 : 1
Волгарь - Химки 0 : 1
Балтика - Оренбург 2 : 1
Черноморец - Торпедо Вл 3 : 0