Календарь игр сезона

1-й тур
18.04.2011
Истра - Шексна 1 : 1
Днепр - Динамо Кс 3 : 0
Карелия - Петротрест 1 : 4
Спартак Кс - Текстильщик 2 : 1
Локомотив-2 - Динамо Вг 3 : 0
Псков-747 - Север 2 : 1
2-й тур
21.04.2011
Днепр - Динамо Вг 1 : 1
Волочанин-Ратмир - Волга Тв 0 : 3
Спартак Кс - Истра 0 : 1
Петротрест - Север 3 : 0
Шексна - Текстильщик 1 : 0
Сатурн - Знамя Труда 2 : 1
Локомотив-2 - Динамо Кс 2 : 0
Псков-747 - Карелия 1 : 0
3-й тур
30.04.2011
Динамо Кс - Сатурн 1 : 2
Динамо Вг - Знамя Труда 2 : 0
Карелия - Локомотив-2 1 : 4
Север - Днепр 0 : 3
Истра - Псков-747 0 : 0
Текстильщик - Петротрест 1 : 1
Волга Тв - Спартак Кс 0 : 0
Волочанин-Ратмир - Шексна 0 : 0
4-й тур
03.05.2011
Динамо Кс - Знамя Труда 1 : 0
Карелия - Днепр 0 : 3
Волга Тв - Шексна 2 : 1
Истра - Петротрест 1 : 2
Динамо Вг - Сатурн 1 : 0
Волочанин-Ратмир - Спартак Кс 2 : 3
Текстильщик - Псков-747 0 : 0
Север - Локомотив-2 1 : 0
5-й тур
09.05.2011
Петротрест - Волочанин-Ратмир 2 : 1
Знамя Труда - Карелия 2 : 7
Днепр - Текстильщик 0 : 1
Псков-747 - Волга Тв 3 : 0
Сатурн - Север 3 : 1
Локомотив-2 - Истра 0 : 0
6-й тур
12.05.2011
Знамя Труда - Север 1 : 4
Динамо Кс - Динамо Вг 2 : 1
Локомотив-2 - Текстильщик 0 : 1
Шексна - Спартак Кс 0 : 2
Днепр - Истра 0 : 0
Петротрест - Волга Тв 0 : 0
Псков-747 - Волочанин-Ратмир 1 : 0
Сатурн - Карелия 3 : 0
7-й тур
21.05.2011
Север - Динамо Кс 2 : 0
Истра - Знамя Труда 1 : 1
Карелия - Динамо Вг 1 : 2
Текстильщик - Сатурн 0 : 1
Волга Тв - Локомотив-2 1 : 0
Спартак Кс - Псков-747 2 : 0
Волочанин-Ратмир - Днепр 0 : 1
Шексна - Петротрест 0 : 2
8-й тур
24.05.2011
Карелия - Динамо Кс 3 : 1
Спартак Кс - Петротрест 0 : 0
Волга Тв - Днепр 1 : 4
Истра - Сатурн 3 : 0
Шексна - Псков-747 0 : 2
Волочанин-Ратмир - Локомотив-2 0 : 2
Север - Динамо Вг 1 : 2
Текстильщик - Знамя Труда 2 : 0
9-й тур
31.05.2011
Знамя Труда - Волга Тв 0 : 2
Динамо Вг - Истра 0 : 0
Динамо Кс - Текстильщик 1 : 1
Днепр - Шексна 3 : 0
Локомотив-2 - Спартак Кс 1 : 1
Сатурн - Волочанин-Ратмир 4 : 0
10-й тур
03.06.2011
Динамо Кс - Истра 0 : 1
Динамо Вг - Текстильщик 0 : 0
Знамя Труда - Волочанин-Ратмир 0 : 3
Петротрест - Псков-747 0 : 0
Север - Карелия 4 : 0
Днепр - Спартак Кс 2 : 1
Локомотив-2 - Шексна 2 : 0
Сатурн - Волга Тв 1 : 0
11-й тур
11.06.2011
Динамо Вг - Волочанин-Ратмир 4 : 1
Текстильщик - Север 4 : 1
Шексна - Сатурн 0 : 1
Спартак Кс - Знамя Труда 1 : 0
Истра - Карелия 2 : 2
Петротрест - Днепр 1 : 0
Волга Тв - Динамо Кс 1 : 0
Псков-747 - Локомотив-2 1 : 1
12-й тур
14.06.2011
Спартак Кс - Сатурн 2 : 0
Волочанин-Ратмир - Динамо Кс 0 : 0
Шексна - Знамя Труда 1 : 0
Истра - Север 2 : 0
Псков-747 - Днепр 2 : 0
Волга Тв - Динамо Вг 3 : 0
Текстильщик - Карелия 3 : 0
15.06.2011
Петротрест - Локомотив-2 3 : 3
13-й тур
20.06.2011
Карелия - Волга Тв 2 : 1
Динамо Кс - Шексна 0 : 0
Знамя Труда - Псков-747 0 : 0
Динамо Вг - Спартак Кс 1 : 1
Север - Волочанин-Ратмир 2 : 1
Сатурн - Петротрест 0 : 2
14-й тур
23.06.2011
Карелия - Волочанин-Ратмир 3 : 2
Динамо Вг - Шексна 2 : 3
Динамо Кс - Спартак Кс 0 : 1
Знамя Труда - Петротрест 0 : 0
Днепр - Локомотив-2 0 : 0
Текстильщик - Истра 2 : 0
Север - Волга Тв 0 : 3
Сатурн - Псков-747 2 : 0
15-й тур
30.06.2011
Волочанин-Ратмир - Текстильщик 0 : 2
Спартак Кс - Карелия 0 : 0
Шексна - Север 0 : 1
Знамя Труда - Днепр 0 : 1
Псков-747 - Динамо Вг 1 : 1
Волга Тв - Истра 2 : 2
Петротрест - Динамо Кс 1 : 0
Локомотив-2 - Сатурн 3 : 2
16-й тур
27.06.2011
Волочанин-Ратмир - Истра 1 : 5
03.07.2011
Шексна - Карелия 2 : 0
Спартак Кс - Север 2 : 1
Днепр - Сатурн 1 : 1
Псков-747 - Динамо Кс 2 : 2
Локомотив-2 - Знамя Труда 1 : 0
Петротрест - Динамо Вг 0 : 1
08.07.2011
Волга Тв - Текстильщик 0 : 1
17-й тур
11.07.2011
Карелия - Псков-747 0 : 2
Динамо Кс - Днепр 2 : 2
Динамо Вг - Локомотив-2 3 : 2
Север - Петротрест 2 : 2
Текстильщик - Шексна 2 : 1
Истра - Спартак Кс 0 : 1
18-й тур
08.07.2011
Истра - Шексна 0 : 1
14.07.2011
Знамя Труда - Сатурн 1 : 3
Динамо Вг - Днепр 0 : 2
Динамо Кс - Локомотив-2 1 : 3
Север - Псков-747 4 : 3
Текстильщик - Спартак Кс 0 : 2
Волга Тв - Волочанин-Ратмир 2 : 1
Карелия - Петротрест 0 : 2
19-й тур
30.07.2011
Петротрест - Текстильщик 0 : 0
Спартак Кс - Волга Тв 1 : 0
Шексна - Волочанин-Ратмир 1 : 0
Знамя Труда - Динамо Вг 0 : 2
Псков-747 - Истра 1 : 1
Днепр - Север 3 : 0
Сатурн - Динамо Кс 3 : 1
Локомотив-2 - Карелия 2 : 2
20-й тур
02.08.2011
Знамя Труда - Динамо Кс 4 : 2
Шексна - Волга Тв 0 : 2
Спартак Кс - Волочанин-Ратмир 3 : 0
Днепр - Карелия 3 : 1
Псков-747 - Текстильщик 0 : 3
Локомотив-2 - Север 3 : 1
Сатурн - Динамо Вг 1 : 1
Петротрест - Истра 1 : 0
21-й тур
09.08.2011
Карелия - Сатурн 1 : 3
Волочанин-Ратмир - Петротрест 0 : 2
Истра - Днепр 1 : 1
Север - Знамя Труда 2 : 0
Текстильщик - Локомотив-2 1 : 0
Волга Тв - Псков-747 2 : 0
22-й тур
12.08.2011
Карелия - Знамя Труда 2 : 2
Спартак Кс - Шексна 1 : 0
Волочанин-Ратмир - Псков-747 1 : 3
Истра - Локомотив-2 1 : 1
Волга Тв - Петротрест 0 : 0
Север - Сатурн 3 : 4
Текстильщик - Днепр 0 : 0
Динамо Вг - Динамо Кс 1 : 1
23-й тур
19.08.2011
Знамя Труда - Истра 0 : 3
Динамо Вг - Карелия 1 : 2
Динамо Кс - Север 2 : 0
Псков-747 - Спартак Кс 1 : 0
Локомотив-2 - Волга Тв 1 : 0
Днепр - Волочанин-Ратмир 6 : 0
Петротрест - Шексна 3 : 0
Сатурн - Текстильщик 1 : 3
24-й тур
22.08.2011
Знамя Труда - Текстильщик 1 : 4
Динамо Кс - Карелия 2 : 2
Динамо Вг - Север 3 : 2
Петротрест - Спартак Кс 2 : 3
Локомотив-2 - Волочанин-Ратмир 2 : 1
Днепр - Волга Тв 2 : 2
Псков-747 - Шексна 2 : 1
Сатурн - Истра 0 : 1
25-й тур
29.08.2011
Истра - Динамо Вг 2 : 3
Шексна - Днепр 0 : 1
Спартак Кс - Локомотив-2 1 : 0
Волочанин-Ратмир - Сатурн 1 : 1
Волга Тв - Знамя Труда 5 : 1
Текстильщик - Динамо Кс 1 : 0
26-й тур
01.09.2011
Истра - Динамо Кс 3 : 2
Карелия - Север 4 : 4
Волочанин-Ратмир - Знамя Труда 2 : 0
Спартак Кс - Днепр 3 : 1
Шексна - Локомотив-2 6 : 0
Волга Тв - Сатурн 3 : 0
Псков-747 - Петротрест 0 : 4
Текстильщик - Динамо Вг 1 : 0
27-й тур
08.09.2011
Динамо Вг - Волга Тв 0 : 0
Карелия - Истра 1 : 1
Знамя Труда - Спартак Кс 0 : 0
Динамо Кс - Волочанин-Ратмир 0 : 0
Локомотив-2 - Псков-747 1 : 2
Север - Текстильщик 1 : 0
Днепр - Петротрест 2 : 0
Сатурн - Шексна 0 : 1
28-й тур
11.09.2011
Знамя Труда - Шексна 0 : 2
Север - Истра 1 : 1
Динамо Вг - Волочанин-Ратмир 1 : 1
Сатурн - Спартак Кс 1 : 2
Днепр - Псков-747 2 : 1
Динамо Кс - Волга Тв 2 : 3
Локомотив-2 - Петротрест 2 : 1
Карелия - Текстильщик 0 : 3
29-й тур
17.09.2011
Волочанин-Ратмир - Север 1 : 3
Волга Тв - Карелия 1 : 2
Петротрест - Сатурн 3 : 1
Псков-747 - Знамя Труда 1 : 0
Спартак Кс - Динамо Вг 2 : 2
Шексна - Динамо Кс 1 : 1
30-й тур
20.09.2011
Волочанин-Ратмир - Карелия 0 : 2
Истра - Текстильщик 2 : 0
Локомотив-2 - Днепр 1 : 0
Волга Тв - Север 2 : 0
Петротрест - Знамя Труда 6 : 0
Шексна - Динамо Вг 0 : 0
Псков-747 - Сатурн 4 : 1
Спартак Кс - Динамо Кс 2 : 0
31-й тур
27.09.2011
Динамо Вг - Псков-747 4 : 0
Истра - Волга Тв 2 : 1
Знамя Труда - Локомотив-2 0 : 2
Карелия - Спартак Кс 2 : 1
Север - Шексна 2 : 0
Динамо Кс - Петротрест 2 : 0
Текстильщик - Волочанин-Ратмир 6 : 0
Сатурн - Днепр 1 : 2
32-й тур
30.09.2011
Динамо Вг - Петротрест 0 : 0
Истра - Волочанин-Ратмир 3 : 1
Знамя Труда - Днепр 2 : 2
Карелия - Шексна 0 : 2
Север - Спартак Кс 0 : 2
Динамо Кс - Псков-747 1 : 2
Текстильщик - Волга Тв 1 : 1
Сатурн - Локомотив-2 0 : 2
33-й тур
07.10.2011
Шексна - Текстильщик 2 : 0
Локомотив-2 - Динамо Вг 2 : 0
Псков-747 - Карелия 0 : 1
Петротрест - Север 6 : 0
Днепр - Динамо Кс 4 : 0
Спартак Кс - Истра 3 : 0
34-й тур
10.10.2011
Локомотив-2 - Динамо Кс 0 : 0
Волочанин-Ратмир - Волга Тв 0 : 2
Днепр - Динамо Вг 1 : 4
Шексна - Истра 2 : 1
Петротрест - Карелия 2 : 1
Псков-747 - Север 2 : 0
Спартак Кс - Текстильщик 0 : 0
Сатурн - Знамя Труда 2 : 2
35-й тур
17.10.2011
Динамо Вг - Знамя Труда 4 : 3
Истра - Псков-747 1 : 2
Волочанин-Ратмир - Шексна 0 : 1
Карелия - Локомотив-2 0 : 2
Волга Тв - Спартак Кс 3 : 0
Север - Днепр 2 : 2
Динамо Кс - Сатурн 1 : 1
Текстильщик - Петротрест 0 : 0
36-й тур
20.10.2011
Истра - Петротрест 0 : 2
Динамо Вг - Сатурн 4 : 0
Волочанин-Ратмир - Спартак Кс 0 : 2
Карелия - Днепр 0 : 1
Север - Локомотив-2 0 : 2
Волга Тв - Шексна 3 : 1
Динамо Кс - Знамя Труда 0 : 1
Текстильщик - Псков-747 3 : 0
37-й тур
25.10.2011
Петротрест - Волочанин-Ратмир 2 : 0
26.10.2011
Знамя Труда - Карелия 1 : 4
Локомотив-2 - Истра 4 : 0
Псков-747 - Волга Тв 0 : 1
Днепр - Текстильщик 0 : 2
Сатурн - Север 2 : 2
38-й тур
29.10.2011
Знамя Труда - Север 0 : 4
Сатурн - Карелия 0 : 0
Динамо Кс - Динамо Вг 0 : 1
Локомотив-2 - Текстильщик 0 : 0
Шексна - Спартак Кс 2 : 2
Петротрест - Волга Тв 1 : 1
Псков-747 - Волочанин-Ратмир 3 : 0
Днепр - Истра 2 : 1
39-й тур
22.04.2012
Волочанин-Ратмир - Днепр 0 : 2
Шексна - Петротрест 1 : 3
Север - Динамо Кс 0 : 1
Карелия - Динамо Вг 3 : 3
Волга Тв - Локомотив-2 1 : 0
Текстильщик - Сатурн 1 : 0
Спартак Кс - Псков-747 0 : 0
Истра - Знамя Труда 0 : 0
40-й тур
25.04.2012
Истра - Сатурн 2 : 1
Волочанин-Ратмир - Локомотив-2 2 : 0
Север - Динамо Вг 4 : 0
Шексна - Псков-747 3 : 0
Карелия - Динамо Кс 1 : 0
Спартак Кс - Петротрест 0 : 1
Волга Тв - Днепр 1 : 0
Текстильщик - Знамя Труда 3 : 0
41-й тур
02.05.2012
Локомотив-2 - Спартак Кс 2 : 1
Знамя Труда - Волга Тв 1 : 0
Днепр - Шексна 2 : 0
Динамо Вг - Истра 1 : 2
Динамо Кс - Текстильщик 1 : 4
Сатурн - Волочанин-Ратмир 1 : 1
42-й тур
04.05.2012
Петротрест - Псков-747 3 : 0
05.05.2012
Локомотив-2 - Шексна 1 : 2
Знамя Труда - Волочанин-Ратмир 2 : 0
Север - Карелия 0 : 1
Динамо Кс - Истра 1 : 2
Динамо Вг - Текстильщик 2 : 4
Днепр - Спартак Кс 1 : 0
Сатурн - Волга Тв 0 : 0
43-й тур
12.05.2012
Истра - Карелия 2 : 0
Волочанин-Ратмир - Динамо Кс 0 : 2
Шексна - Сатурн 2 : 0
Спартак Кс - Знамя Труда 4 : 2
Волга Тв - Динамо Вг 1 : 1
Псков-747 - Локомотив-2 2 : 3
Текстильщик - Север 1 : 2
Петротрест - Днепр 2 : 0
44-й тур
15.05.2012
Спартак Кс - Сатурн 3 : 0
Истра - Север 1 : 0
Шексна - Знамя Труда 2 : 1
Волочанин-Ратмир - Динамо Вг 0 : 0
Волга Тв - Динамо Кс 1 : 0
Псков-747 - Днепр 1 : 1
Текстильщик - Карелия 3 : 2
Петротрест - Локомотив-2 1 : 2
45-й тур
22.05.2012
Знамя Труда - Псков-747 0 : 2
Динамо Кс - Шексна 0 : 1
Динамо Вг - Спартак Кс 0 : 2
Карелия - Волга Тв 2 : 1
Север - Волочанин-Ратмир 2 : 0
Сатурн - Петротрест 2 : 3
46-й тур
25.05.2012
Знамя Труда - Петротрест 0 : 2
Карелия - Волочанин-Ратмир 2 : 2
Север - Волга Тв 0 : 1
Днепр - Локомотив-2 4 : 1
Динамо Кс - Спартак Кс 0 : 1
Динамо Вг - Шексна 3 : 4
Сатурн - Псков-747 3 : 4
26.05.2012
Текстильщик - Истра 1 : 1
47-й тур
01.06.2012
Спартак Кс - Карелия 1 : 0
Шексна - Север 1 : 1
Волочанин-Ратмир - Текстильщик 0 : 1
Локомотив-2 - Знамя Труда 6 : 0
Волга Тв - Истра 1 : 1
Днепр - Сатурн 6 : 0
Псков-747 - Динамо Вг 2 : 0
Петротрест - Динамо Кс 3 : 0
48-й тур
04.06.2012
Локомотив-2 - Сатурн 3 : 0
Днепр - Знамя Труда 0 : 0
Спартак Кс - Север 1 : 1
Петротрест - Динамо Вг 2 : 0
Волочанин-Ратмир - Истра 1 : 0
Волга Тв - Текстильщик 0 : 1
Псков-747 - Динамо Кс 6 : 0
Шексна - Карелия 2 : 0