Календарь игр сезона

1 тур
17.04.2011
Олимпия - Славянский 1 : 1
Машук-КМВ - Энергия 3 : 1
Ангушт - ГТС 1 : 2
СКВО - МИТОС 1 : 0
Дружба - Таганрог 1 : 2
Динамо Ст 222 - Астрахань 0 : 2
Ротор - Дагдизель 3 : 0
18.04.2011
Биолог-Новокубанск - ФАЮР 1 : 1
16.05.2011
Алания - Армавир 1 : 2
2 тур
26.04.2011
ФАЮР - Ротор 1 : 1
Машук-КМВ - Алания 1 : 3
ГТС - Дружба 2 : 2
Армавир - СКВО 2 : 1
Астрахань - Олимпия 3 : 0
МИТОС - Динамо Ст 222 1 : 0
Славянский - Ангушт 3 : 1
Таганрог - Биолог-Новокубанск 0 : 2
Энергия - Дагдизель 0 : 1
3 тур
03.05.2011
Алания - Энергия 3 : 1
Дагдизель - ФАЮР 0 : 2
Дружба - Славянский 1 : 1
Биолог-Новокубанск - ГТС 0 : 0
Ангушт - Астрахань 0 : 1
Олимпия - МИТОС 4 : 0
СКВО - Машук-КМВ 1 : 0
Динамо Ст 222 - Армавир 4 : 3
Ротор - Таганрог 1 : 0
4 тур
12.05.2011
Алания - СКВО 1 : 0
Машук-КМВ - Динамо Ст 222 0 : 2
Таганрог - Дагдизель 3 : 2
МИТОС - Ангушт 2 : 1
Славянский - Биолог-Новокубанск 1 : 0
ГТС - Ротор 0 : 1
Астрахань - Дружба 2 : 2
Энергия - ФАЮР 3 : 2
Армавир - Олимпия 2 : 0
5 тур
19.05.2011
Дагдизель - ГТС 1 : 1
ФАЮР - Таганрог 1 : 1
Ангушт - Армавир 1 : 0
Дружба - МИТОС 2 : 2
СКВО - Энергия 0 : 1
Олимпия - Машук-КМВ 2 : 4
Динамо Ст 222 - Алания 3 : 0
Биолог-Новокубанск - Астрахань 4 : 2
Ротор - Славянский 1 : 1
6 тур
28.05.2011
Алания - Олимпия 0 : 2
ГТС - ФАЮР 1 : 0
Армавир - Дружба 1 : 0
Энергия - Таганрог 2 : 1
Славянский - Дагдизель 2 : 0
Машук-КМВ - Ангушт 2 : 1
Астрахань - Ротор 1 : 1
СКВО - Динамо Ст 222 3 : 2
МИТОС - Биолог-Новокубанск 1 : 1
7 тур
05.06.2011
Ангушт - Алания 0 : 3
Дагдизель - Астрахань 5 : 2
Динамо Ст 222 - Энергия 8 : 0
ФАЮР - Славянский 0 : 2
Дружба - Машук-КМВ 1 : 0
Биолог-Новокубанск - Армавир 1 : 3
Олимпия - СКВО 3 : 0
Таганрог - ГТС 2 : 0
Ротор - МИТОС 3 : 1
8 тур
12.06.2011
Алания - Дружба 1 : 1
Динамо Ст 222 - Олимпия 3 : 1
Энергия - ГТС 1 : 0
Машук-КМВ - Биолог-Новокубанск 2 : 1
Славянский - Таганрог 2 : 1
МИТОС - Дагдизель 3 : 2
Астрахань - ФАЮР 3 : 1
Армавир - Ротор 2 : 0
СКВО - Ангушт 3 : 1
9 тур
21.06.2011
ФАЮР - МИТОС 1 : 3
Дагдизель - Армавир 0 : 1
Ангушт - Динамо Ст 222 2 : 1
Биолог-Новокубанск - Алания 2 : 1
ГТС - Славянский 2 : 1
Олимпия - Энергия 2 : 1
Таганрог - Астрахань 1 : 4
Дружба - СКВО 3 : 1
Ротор - Машук-КМВ 5 : 0
10 тур
28.06.2011
Алания - Ротор 0 : 3
Астрахань - ГТС 2 : 1
Машук-КМВ - Дагдизель 1 : 1
Энергия - Славянский 1 : 1
МИТОС - Таганрог 2 : 0
Армавир - ФАЮР 2 : 2
Динамо Ст 222 - Дружба 5 : 1
Олимпия - Ангушт 1 : 1
СКВО - Биолог-Новокубанск 0 : 0
11 тур
06.07.2011
Дагдизель - Алания 3 : 0
Дружба - Олимпия 0 : 1
Ангушт - Энергия 3 : 0
Биолог-Новокубанск - Динамо Ст 222 0 : 0
ГТС - МИТОС 1 : 1
Ротор - СКВО 3 : 0
Славянский - Астрахань 1 : 3
08.07.2011
ФАЮР - Машук-КМВ 1 : 0
Таганрог - Армавир 0 : 1
12 тур
13.07.2011
Алания - ФАЮР 1 : 3
Энергия - Астрахань 2 : 4
Ангушт - Дружба 3 : 2
Машук-КМВ - Таганрог 1 : 0
СКВО - Дагдизель 0 : 0
Динамо Ст 222 - Ротор 0 : 1
МИТОС - Славянский 1 : 1
Олимпия - Биолог-Новокубанск 0 : 3
Армавир - ГТС 2 : 3
13 тур
20.07.2011
Дагдизель - Динамо Ст 222 0 : 1
ФАЮР - СКВО 2 : 0
Астрахань - МИТОС 2 : 1
Дружба - Энергия 4 : 1
Славянский - Армавир 1 : 0
Таганрог - Алания 2 : 1
Ротор - Олимпия 3 : 0
ГТС - Машук-КМВ 1 : 2
Биолог-Новокубанск - Ангушт 0 : 0
14 тур
07.08.2011
Алания - ГТС 2 : 3
Машук-КМВ - Славянский 1 : 0
СКВО - Таганрог 3 : 2
Ангушт - Ротор 1 : 0
Энергия - МИТОС 2 : 4
Динамо Ст 222 - ФАЮР 3 : 2
Дружба - Биолог-Новокубанск 2 : 1
Олимпия - Дагдизель 1 : 2
Армавир - Астрахань 1 : 0
15 тур
14.08.2011
ФАЮР - Олимпия 2 : 3
Дагдизель - Ангушт 1 : 1
ГТС - СКВО 1 : 2
Биолог-Новокубанск - Энергия 0 : 0
Таганрог - Динамо Ст 222 1 : 3
Славянский - Алания 2 : 1
МИТОС - Армавир 0 : 1
Астрахань - Машук-КМВ 1 : 3
Ротор - Дружба 2 : 0
16 тур
21.08.2011
Алания - Астрахань 0 : 5
Ангушт - ФАЮР 0 : 2
Олимпия - Таганрог 1 : 0
Энергия - Армавир 0 : 3
Дружба - Дагдизель 0 : 2
СКВО - Славянский 1 : 2
Биолог-Новокубанск - Ротор 0 : 1
Машук-КМВ - МИТОС 1 : 1
Динамо Ст 222 - ГТС 2 : 1
17 тур
28.08.2011
ФАЮР - Дружба 0 : 3
ГТС - Олимпия 1 : 0
Дагдизель - Биолог-Новокубанск 1 : 0
Ротор - Энергия 3 : 0
Астрахань - СКВО 1 : 1
МИТОС - Алания 6 : 0
Славянский - Динамо Ст 222 0 : 0
Таганрог - Ангушт 3 : 2
Армавир - Машук-КМВ 2 : 0
18 тур
04.09.2011
Алания - Машук-КМВ 0 : 3
Дагдизель - Энергия 0 : 0
Динамо Ст 222 - МИТОС 3 : 2
Олимпия - Астрахань 1 : 2
СКВО - Армавир 0 : 3
Дружба - ГТС 1 : 1
Ангушт - Славянский 2 : 0
Биолог-Новокубанск - Таганрог 1 : 1
Ротор - ФАЮР 1 : 1
19 тур
11.09.2011
ФАЮР - Дагдизель 0 : 3
Астрахань - Ангушт 6 : 2
Таганрог - Ротор 2 : 0
Машук-КМВ - СКВО 3 : 0
Армавир - Динамо Ст 222 0 : 0
Славянский - Дружба 1 : 1
ГТС - Биолог-Новокубанск 3 : 2
МИТОС - Олимпия 2 : 1
Энергия - Алания 2 : 0
20 тур
18.09.2011
ФАЮР - Энергия 2 : 2
Дагдизель - Таганрог 2 : 0
Ангушт - МИТОС 3 : 0
СКВО - Алания 1 : 2
Дружба - Астрахань 2 : 0
Олимпия - Армавир 0 : 1
Динамо Ст 222 - Машук-КМВ 1 : 0
Биолог-Новокубанск - Славянский 1 : 2
Ротор - ГТС 3 : 1
21 тур
26.09.2011
Алания - Динамо Ст 222 1 : 0
Энергия - СКВО 1 : 0
Астрахань - Биолог-Новокубанск 0 : 2
ГТС - Дагдизель 0 : 1
Армавир - Ангушт 2 : 0
Славянский - Ротор 0 : 1
Таганрог - ФАЮР 0 : 1
МИТОС - Дружба 0 : 1
Машук-КМВ - Олимпия 4 : 1
22 тур
02.10.2011
ФАЮР - ГТС 0 : 3
Дагдизель - Славянский 1 : 0
Таганрог - Энергия 2 : 1
Олимпия - Алания 0 : 1
Биолог-Новокубанск - МИТОС 0 : 1
Ангушт - Машук-КМВ 0 : 0
Динамо Ст 222 - СКВО 1 : 0
Дружба - Армавир 1 : 3
Ротор - Астрахань 6 : 1
23 тур
09.10.2011
ГТС - Таганрог 1 : 1
Алания - Ангушт 1 : 3
СКВО - Олимпия 2 : 0
МИТОС - Ротор 1 : 3
Астрахань - Дагдизель 1 : 1
Машук-КМВ - Дружба 1 : 0
Славянский - ФАЮР 1 : 1
Энергия - Динамо Ст 222 3 : 1
Армавир - Биолог-Новокубанск 2 : 0
24 тур
16.10.2011
ГТС - Энергия 2 : 1
ФАЮР - Астрахань 2 : 1
Ангушт - СКВО 3 : 0
Олимпия - Динамо Ст 222 1 : 0
Таганрог - Славянский 1 : 2
Дагдизель - МИТОС 3 : 0
Дружба - Алания 3 : 0
Ротор - Армавир 0 : 0
19.10.2011
Биолог-Новокубанск - Машук-КМВ 0 : 1
25 тур
23.10.2011
СКВО - Дружба 1 : 1
Алания - Биолог-Новокубанск 0 : 0
Астрахань - Таганрог 2 : 0
Энергия - Олимпия 2 : 0
МИТОС - ФАЮР 4 : 0
Славянский - ГТС 3 : 0
Армавир - Дагдизель 2 : 1
Машук-КМВ - Ротор 0 : 1
Динамо Ст 222 - Ангушт 1 : 0
26 тур
30.10.2011
Биолог-Новокубанск - СКВО 1 : 0
Дружба - Динамо Ст 222 1 : 1
ФАЮР - Армавир 1 : 0
ГТС - Астрахань 0 : 0
Таганрог - МИТОС 0 : 0
Дагдизель - Машук-КМВ 1 : 0
Ангушт - Олимпия 1 : 0
Славянский - Энергия 4 : 0
Ротор - Алания 3 : 0
27 тур
18.04.2012
Алания - Дагдизель 0 : 2
СКВО - Ротор 0 : 3
Олимпия - Дружба 2 : 1
Армавир - Таганрог 2 : 2
Астрахань - Славянский 0 : 1
МИТОС - ГТС 1 : 0
Энергия - Ангушт 1 : 2
Машук-КМВ - ФАЮР 1 : 0
Динамо Ст 222 - Биолог-Новокубанск 3 : 2
28 тур
25.04.2012
Дагдизель - СКВО 2 : 0
Таганрог - Машук-КМВ 1 : 3
Биолог-Новокубанск - Олимпия 2 : 2
Славянский - МИТОС 0 : 0
ГТС - Армавир 1 : 0
Астрахань - Энергия 2 : 1
Ротор - Динамо Ст 222 1 : 0
Дружба - Ангушт 0 : 3
26.04.2012
ФАЮР - Алания 3 : 1
29 тур
01.05.2012
Алания - Таганрог 1 : 0
Олимпия - Ротор 1 : 3
СКВО - ФАЮР 1 : 2
Машук-КМВ - ГТС 1 : 1
МИТОС - Астрахань 2 : 0
Ангушт - Биолог-Новокубанск 2 : 0
Динамо Ст 222 - Дагдизель 0 : 1
Армавир - Славянский 0 : 0
Энергия - Дружба 0 : 1
30 тур
07.05.2012
ФАЮР - Динамо Ст 222 2 : 1
ГТС - Алания 0 : 1
Дагдизель - Олимпия 3 : 1
Биолог-Новокубанск - Дружба 1 : 0
Таганрог - СКВО 3 : 2
Астрахань - Армавир 0 : 1
Славянский - Машук-КМВ 1 : 0
Ротор - Ангушт 4 : 0
МИТОС - Энергия 1 : 1
31 тур
13.05.2012
Машук-КМВ - Астрахань 2 : 1
Алания - Славянский 1 : 4
СКВО - ГТС 1 : 0
Динамо Ст 222 - Таганрог 1 : 2
Олимпия - ФАЮР 4 : 0
Ангушт - Дагдизель 2 : 0
Дружба - Ротор 0 : 0
Армавир - МИТОС 1 : 0
Энергия - Биолог-Новокубанск 2 : 1
32 тур
19.05.2012
Дагдизель - Дружба 2 : 0
ФАЮР - Ангушт 1 : 4
Таганрог - Олимпия 3 : 0
ГТС - Динамо Ст 222 3 : 0
Славянский - СКВО 3 : 0
Астрахань - Алания 3 : 0
МИТОС - Машук-КМВ 0 : 1
Армавир - Энергия 4 : 0
Ротор - Биолог-Новокубанск 3 : 0
33 тур
25.05.2012
Машук-КМВ - Армавир 1 : 1
СКВО - Астрахань 1 : 4
Динамо Ст 222 - Славянский 0 : 1
Олимпия - ГТС 1 : 1
Ангушт - Таганрог 2 : 2
Дружба - ФАЮР 3 : 0
Биолог-Новокубанск - Дагдизель 1 : 1
Энергия - Ротор 2 : 3
Алания - МИТОС 2 : 2
34 тур
31.05.2012
ГТС - Ангушт 2 : 0
Дагдизель - Ротор 0 : 0
ФАЮР - Биолог-Новокубанск 2 : 2
Таганрог - Дружба 1 : 1
Славянский - Олимпия 2 : 0
Астрахань - Динамо Ст 222 3 : 1
МИТОС - СКВО 3 : 0
Армавир - Алания 3 : 0
Энергия - Машук-КМВ 0 : 1