Календарь игр сезона

1-й тур
24.04.2011
Уфа - Тюмень 3 : 1
Носта - Сызрань-2003 0 : 1
Химик - Горняк 2 : 2
Октан - Академия 1 : 0
Нефтехимик - Волга 1 : 0
Динамо Кир - Челябинск 0 : 2
25.04.2011
Рубин-2 - Зенит-Ижевск 1 : 1
2-й тур
29.04.2011
Волга - Октан 3 : 2
30.04.2011
Носта - Нефтехимик 1 : 3
Челябинск - Рубин-2 2 : 1
Тюмень - Динамо Кир 0 : 0
Зенит-Ижевск - Химик 0 : 2
Академия - Уфа 0 : 1
Сызрань-2003 - Горняк 1 : 0
3-й тур
06.05.2011
Горняк - Зенит-Ижевск 3 : 3
Рубин-2 - Тюмень 2 : 1
Уфа - Волга 1 : 0
Нефтехимик - Сызрань-2003 0 : 0
Динамо Кир - Академия 1 : 2
Химик - Челябинск 0 : 1
Октан - Носта 2 : 1
4-й тур
12.05.2011
Носта - Уфа 0 : 2
Академия - Рубин-2 3 : 0
Нефтехимик - Октан 2 : 0
14.05.2011
Челябинск - Горняк 0 : 2
Тюмень - Химик 1 : 1
Волга - Динамо Кир 3 : 0
Сызрань-2003 - Зенит-Ижевск 2 : 1
5-й тур
18.05.2011
Рубин-2 - Волга 0 : 1
Уфа - Нефтехимик 0 : 0
Горняк - Тюмень 1 : 0
Октан - Сызрань-2003 4 : 0
Зенит-Ижевск - Челябинск 1 : 2
Динамо Кир - Носта 4 : 0
Химик - Академия 2 : 1
6-й тур
24.05.2011
Тюмень - Зенит-Ижевск 2 : 1
Носта - Рубин-2 0 : 3
Академия - Горняк 0 : 2
Октан - Уфа 0 : 0
Нефтехимик - Динамо Кир 2 : 0
Волга - Химик 0 : 2
Сызрань-2003 - Челябинск 0 : 1
7-й тур
30.05.2011
Рубин-2 - Нефтехимик 3 : 2
Челябинск - Тюмень 0 : 1
Уфа - Сызрань-2003 0 : 0
Горняк - Волга 0 : 1
Химик - Носта 1 : 0
Динамо Кир - Октан 1 : 0
Зенит-Ижевск - Академия 0 : 2
8-й тур
05.06.2011
Октан - Рубин-2 2 : 0
Уфа - Динамо Кир 1 : 0
Сызрань-2003 - Тюмень 1 : 1
08.06.2011
Носта - Горняк 1 : 1
Академия - Челябинск 0 : 0
Нефтехимик - Химик 2 : 1
Волга - Зенит-Ижевск 2 : 1
9-й тур
12.06.2011
Челябинск - Волга 0 : 1
Зенит-Ижевск - Носта 0 : 0
Горняк - Нефтехимик 2 : 1
Тюмень - Академия 1 : 1
Химик - Октан 2 : 1
Рубин-2 - Уфа 0 : 1
Динамо Кир - Сызрань-2003 0 : 2
10-й тур
17.06.2011
Нефтехимик - Зенит-Ижевск 2 : 1
18.06.2011
Уфа - Химик 0 : 0
Носта - Челябинск 0 : 1
Динамо Кир - Рубин-2 2 : 2
Волга - Тюмень 1 : 0
Сызрань-2003 - Академия 0 : 0
19.06.2011
Октан - Горняк 2 : 3
11-й тур
24.06.2011
Челябинск - Нефтехимик 0 : 1
Горняк - Уфа 0 : 0
Тюмень - Носта 2 : 0
Рубин-2 - Сызрань-2003 0 : 1
Академия - Волга 2 : 1
Химик - Динамо Кир 2 : 0
Зенит-Ижевск - Октан 1 : 1
12-й тур
30.06.2011
Октан - Челябинск 1 : 1
Уфа - Зенит-Ижевск 0 : 0
Рубин-2 - Химик 2 : 0
Носта - Академия 1 : 1
Нефтехимик - Тюмень 3 : 1
Динамо Кир - Горняк 1 : 5
Сызрань-2003 - Волга 1 : 3
13-й тур
07.07.2011
Горняк - Рубин-2 2 : 0
Тюмень - Октан 3 : 0
Академия - Нефтехимик 2 : 1
Химик - Сызрань-2003 0 : 3
Зенит-Ижевск - Динамо Кир 1 : 0
08.07.2011
Челябинск - Уфа 3 : 0
Волга - Носта 5 : 1
14-й тур
13.07.2011
Октан - Волга 3 : 0
Уфа - Академия 0 : 0
Горняк - Сызрань-2003 2 : 0
Рубин-2 - Челябинск 0 : 1
Нефтехимик - Носта 6 : 1
Химик - Зенит-Ижевск 3 : 1
Динамо Кир - Тюмень 0 : 3
15-й тур
20.07.2011
Тюмень - Рубин-2 2 : 1
Челябинск - Химик 1 : 1
Носта - Октан 1 : 0
Зенит-Ижевск - Горняк 0 : 2
Академия - Динамо Кир 5 : 0
Сызрань-2003 - Нефтехимик 1 : 2
21.07.2011
Волга - Уфа 0 : 0
16-й тур
04.08.2011
Октан - Нефтехимик 0 : 2
Рубин-2 - Академия 0 : 3
Уфа - Носта 3 : 0
Горняк - Челябинск 0 : 0
Химик - Тюмень 1 : 2
Зенит-Ижевск - Сызрань-2003 4 : 0
Динамо Кир - Волга 0 : 3
17-й тур
10.08.2011
Челябинск - Зенит-Ижевск 2 : 1
Тюмень - Горняк 1 : 1
Носта - Динамо Кир 0 : 1
Нефтехимик - Уфа 2 : 0
Академия - Химик 3 : 0
Волга - Рубин-2 1 : 0
Сызрань-2003 - Октан 1 : 2
18-й тур
16.08.2011
Челябинск - Сызрань-2003 0 : 0
Рубин-2 - Носта 3 : 0
Уфа - Октан 1 : 0
Горняк - Академия 2 : 1
Динамо Кир - Нефтехимик 0 : 1
Химик - Волга 0 : 1
Зенит-Ижевск - Тюмень 1 : 0
19-й тур
22.08.2011
Октан - Динамо Кир 1 : 0
Тюмень - Челябинск 2 : 2
Носта - Химик 0 : 0
Нефтехимик - Рубин-2 2 : 1
Волга - Горняк 2 : 2
Академия - Зенит-Ижевск 2 : 3
Сызрань-2003 - Уфа 0 : 2
20-й тур
28.08.2011
Челябинск - Академия 1 : 0
Горняк - Носта 4 : 1
Химик - Нефтехимик 0 : 5
Тюмень - Сызрань-2003 1 : 1
Динамо Кир - Уфа 0 : 3
Зенит-Ижевск - Волга 0 : 0
29.08.2011
Рубин-2 - Октан 1 : 2
21-й тур
03.09.2011
Октан - Химик 2 : 1
Нефтехимик - Горняк 2 : 2
Носта - Зенит-Ижевск 0 : 0
Уфа - Рубин-2 2 : 1
Академия - Тюмень 0 : 0
Волга - Челябинск 1 : 0
Сызрань-2003 - Динамо Кир 1 : 1
22-й тур
09.09.2011
Челябинск - Носта 4 : 0
Горняк - Октан 2 : 1
Академия - Сызрань-2003 4 : 1
Химик - Уфа 1 : 2
Рубин-2 - Динамо Кир 0 : 0
Зенит-Ижевск - Нефтехимик 0 : 0
Тюмень - Волга 0 : 0
23-й тур
15.09.2011
Октан - Зенит-Ижевск 2 : 4
Динамо Кир - Химик 1 : 1
Носта - Тюмень 0 : 1
Уфа - Горняк 1 : 0
Нефтехимик - Челябинск 2 : 0
Волга - Академия 3 : 0
Сызрань-2003 - Рубин-2 4 : 1
24-й тур
22.09.2011
Челябинск - Октан 2 : 0
Химик - Рубин-2 2 : 1
Академия - Носта 6 : 1
Тюмень - Нефтехимик 0 : 1
Горняк - Динамо Кир 2 : 0
Зенит-Ижевск - Уфа 2 : 3
Волга - Сызрань-2003 2 : 1
25-й тур
29.09.2011
Рубин-2 - Горняк 2 : 2
Носта - Волга 0 : 2
Уфа - Челябинск 2 : 1
Октан - Тюмень 1 : 0
Динамо Кир - Зенит-Ижевск 0 : 2
Нефтехимик - Академия 2 : 0
Сызрань-2003 - Химик 3 : 0
26-й тур
05.10.2011
Челябинск - Динамо Кир 2 : 1
Горняк - Химик 0 : 2
Академия - Октан 1 : 0
Тюмень - Уфа 1 : 0
Зенит-Ижевск - Рубин-2 2 : 0
Волга - Нефтехимик 0 : 3
Сызрань-2003 - Носта 2 : 0
27-й тур
11.10.2011
Уфа - Тюмень 1 : 1
Октан - Академия 1 : 6
Динамо Кир - Челябинск 1 : 1
Носта - Сызрань-2003 0 : 2
Нефтехимик - Волга 1 : 1
Рубин-2 - Зенит-Ижевск 0 : 1
Химик - Горняк 2 : 2
28-й тур
17.10.2011
Челябинск - Рубин-2 2 : 0
Носта - Нефтехимик 0 : 1
Академия - Уфа 0 : 2
Тюмень - Динамо Кир 3 : 1
Зенит-Ижевск - Химик 3 : 1
Волга - Октан 2 : 1
Сызрань-2003 - Горняк 1 : 1
29-й тур
23.10.2011
Уфа - Волга 2 : 0
Динамо Кир - Академия 1 : 1
Октан - Носта 3 : 2
Нефтехимик - Сызрань-2003 1 : 0
Горняк - Зенит-Ижевск 2 : 2
Рубин-2 - Тюмень 0 : 1
Химик - Челябинск 0 : 1
30-й тур
29.10.2011
Челябинск - Горняк 0 : 0
Нефтехимик - Октан 4 : 3
Волга - Динамо Кир 5 : 0
Академия - Рубин-2 1 : 0
Носта - Уфа 0 : 2
Тюмень - Химик 2 : 1
Сызрань-2003 - Зенит-Ижевск 2 : 1
31-й тур
17.04.2012
Октан - Сызрань-2003 2 : 2
18.04.2012
Горняк - Тюмень 0 : 0
Химик - Академия 4 : 0
Рубин-2 - Волга 0 : 2
Динамо Кир - Носта 1 : 1
Уфа - Нефтехимик 0 : 0
Зенит-Ижевск - Челябинск 0 : 0
32-й тур
24.04.2012
Носта - Рубин-2 2 : 0
Тюмень - Зенит-Ижевск 6 : 3
Академия - Горняк 1 : 1
Нефтехимик - Динамо Кир 0 : 0
Волга - Химик 0 : 1
Октан - Уфа 0 : 2
Сызрань-2003 - Челябинск 1 : 2
33-й тур
30.04.2012
Химик - Носта 0 : 0
Рубин-2 - Нефтехимик 2 : 1
Челябинск - Тюмень 1 : 1
Уфа - Сызрань-2003 3 : 2
Горняк - Волга 0 : 0
Динамо Кир - Октан 1 : 2
Зенит-Ижевск - Академия 2 : 1
34-й тур
06.05.2012
Уфа - Динамо Кир 1 : 0
Носта - Горняк 3 : 0
Химик - Нефтехимик 0 : 3
Академия - Челябинск 1 : 0
Волга - Зенит-Ижевск 2 : 0
Октан - Рубин-2 0 : 0
Сызрань-2003 - Тюмень 0 : 2
35-й тур
11.05.2012
Рубин-2 - Уфа 2 : 2
12.05.2012
Химик - Октан 3 : 1
Горняк - Нефтехимик 1 : 3
Челябинск - Волга 2 : 2
Тюмень - Академия 0 : 2
Динамо Кир - Сызрань-2003 2 : 2
Зенит-Ижевск - Носта 6 : 0
36-й тур
18.05.2012
Октан - Горняк 1 : 3
Носта - Челябинск 1 : 1
Нефтехимик - Зенит-Ижевск 2 : 0
Уфа - Химик 3 : 0
Динамо Кир - Рубин-2 0 : 0
Волга - Тюмень 1 : 3
Сызрань-2003 - Академия 0 : 2
37-й тур
24.05.2012
Рубин-2 - Сызрань-2003 0 : 2
Химик - Динамо Кир 1 : 0
Челябинск - Нефтехимик 0 : 0
Тюмень - Носта 2 : 0
Горняк - Уфа 1 : 3
Академия - Волга 1 : 0
Зенит-Ижевск - Октан 1 : 0
38-й тур
30.05.2012
Октан - Челябинск 0 : 2
Рубин-2 - Химик 1 : 1
Носта - Академия 1 : 4
Уфа - Зенит-Ижевск 2 : 0
Нефтехимик - Тюмень 2 : 0
Динамо Кир - Горняк 2 : 1
Сызрань-2003 - Волга 0 : 1
39-й тур
05.06.2012
Химик - Сызрань-2003 0 : 1
Зенит-Ижевск - Динамо Кир 0 : 1
Челябинск - Уфа 1 : 3
Тюмень - Октан 4 : 0
Волга - Носта 2 : 0
Горняк - Рубин-2 1 : 2
Академия - Нефтехимик 2 : 0