Календарь игр сезона

1-й тур
21.07.2012
Сызрань-2003 - Горняк 0 : 0
Октан - Тюмень 0 : 2
Рубин-2 - Зенит-Ижевск 1 : 2
Носта - Лада-Тольятти 1 : 1
Динамо Кир - Челябинск 0 : 0
Спартак Й-О - КАМАЗ 1 : 1
Оренбург - Волга Ул 2 : 0
2-й тур
24.07.2012
Октан - Челябинск 0 : 2
Оренбург - Лада-Тольятти 1 : 1
Носта - Волга Ул 0 : 1
Рубин-2 - КАМАЗ 1 : 0
Академия - Горняк 1 : 0
Динамо Кир - Тюмень 0 : 0
Спартак Й-О - Зенит-Ижевск 2 : 2
3-й тур
02.08.2012
Челябинск - Академия 2 : 1
Тюмень - Сызрань-2003 1 : 0
Волга Ул - Спартак Й-О 4 : 1
Зенит-Ижевск - Октан 3 : 0
КАМАЗ - Динамо Кир 0 : 0
Лада-Тольятти - Рубин-2 0 : 0
4-й тур
05.08.2012
Челябинск - Сызрань-2003 1 : 1
Носта - Оренбург 1 : 2
Тюмень - Академия 4 : 0
Зенит-Ижевск - Динамо Кир 3 : 2
Волга Ул - Рубин-2 1 : 0
КАМАЗ - Октан 2 : 0
Лада-Тольятти - Спартак Й-О 5 : 3
5-й тур
14.08.2012
Октан - Лада-Тольятти 1 : 0
Горняк - Тюмень 0 : 0
Рубин-2 - Носта 4 : 1
Академия - КАМАЗ 0 : 2
Динамо Кир - Волга Ул 0 : 0
Сызрань-2003 - Зенит-Ижевск 2 : 2
Спартак Й-О - Оренбург 0 : 1
6-й тур
17.08.2012
Динамо Кир - Лада-Тольятти 1 : 1
Октан - Волга Ул 0 : 1
Горняк - Челябинск 0 : 4
Рубин-2 - Оренбург 0 : 2
Академия - Зенит-Ижевск 0 : 1
Спартак Й-О - Носта 3 : 1
Сызрань-2003 - КАМАЗ 2 : 0
7-й тур
24.08.2012
Лада-Тольятти - Сызрань-2003 0 : 2
Носта - Октан 3 : 0
Оренбург - Динамо Кир 2 : 0
Волга Ул - Академия 5 : 0
Зенит-Ижевск - Горняк 3 : 0
8-й тур
27.08.2012
Носта - Динамо Кир 0 : 1
Тюмень - Челябинск 1 : 0
Оренбург - Октан 4 : 1
Волга Ул - Сызрань-2003 1 : 0
Рубин-2 - Спартак Й-О 1 : 1
КАМАЗ - Горняк 2 : 1
Лада-Тольятти - Академия 0 : 0
9-й тур
05.09.2012
Октан - Рубин-2 1 : 2
Челябинск - КАМАЗ 2 : 1
Горняк - Лада-Тольятти 0 : 2
Тюмень - Зенит-Ижевск 2 : 1
Динамо Кир - Спартак Й-О 0 : 0
Академия - Оренбург 2 : 2
Сызрань-2003 - Носта 1 : 1
10-й тур
08.09.2012
Челябинск - Зенит-Ижевск 3 : 1
Октан - Спартак Й-О 1 : 1
Горняк - Волга Ул 0 : 2
Динамо Кир - Рубин-2 0 : 0
Тюмень - КАМАЗ 2 : 0
Академия - Носта 0 : 0
Сызрань-2003 - Оренбург 0 : 0
11-й тур
16.09.2012
Носта - Горняк 0 : 1
Рубин-2 - Сызрань-2003 2 : 1
Спартак Й-О - Академия 1 : 2
Волга Ул - Челябинск 0 : 0
Лада-Тольятти - Тюмень 1 : 0
12-й тур
19.09.2012
Октан - Динамо Кир 0 : 2
Рубин-2 - Академия 1 : 2
Оренбург - Горняк 3 : 0
Зенит-Ижевск - КАМАЗ 0 : 2
Спартак Й-О - Сызрань-2003 0 : 4
Волга Ул - Тюмень 1 : 1
Лада-Тольятти - Челябинск 0 : 1
13-й тур
28.09.2012
Горняк - Рубин-2 0 : 2
Академия - Динамо Кир 0 : 0
Зенит-Ижевск - Лада-Тольятти 2 : 3
Сызрань-2003 - Октан 2 : 0
04.10.2012
Челябинск - Оренбург 1 : 2
Тюмень - Носта 2 : 1
КАМАЗ - Волга Ул 0 : 2
14-й тур
01.10.2012
Челябинск - Носта 1 : 1
Академия - Октан 5 : 0
Горняк - Спартак Й-О 2 : 0
Зенит-Ижевск - Волга Ул 2 : 1
Тюмень - Оренбург 1 : 1
КАМАЗ - Лада-Тольятти 0 : 1
Сызрань-2003 - Динамо Кир 0 : 1
15-й тур
08.10.2012
Октан - Горняк 0 : 1
Носта - Зенит-Ижевск 0 : 2
Рубин-2 - Тюмень 0 : 2
Оренбург - КАМАЗ 2 : 0
Спартак Й-О - Челябинск 1 : 2
16-й тур
11.10.2012
Динамо Кир - Горняк 0 : 1
Рубин-2 - Челябинск 1 : 1
Носта - КАМАЗ 0 : 0
Оренбург - Зенит-Ижевск 3 : 0
Спартак Й-О - Тюмень 1 : 4
Лада-Тольятти - Волга Ул 2 : 0
Сызрань-2003 - Академия 2 : 2
17-й тур
17.10.2012
Челябинск - Динамо Кир 1 : 0
Тюмень - Октан 1 : 0
Горняк - Сызрань-2003 1 : 2
Зенит-Ижевск - Рубин-2 4 : 1
Волга Ул - Оренбург 0 : 0
КАМАЗ - Спартак Й-О 1 : 0
Лада-Тольятти - Носта 2 : 0
18-й тур
20.10.2012
Челябинск - Октан 3 : 2
Зенит-Ижевск - Спартак Й-О 1 : 0
Горняк - Академия 1 : 0
Тюмень - Динамо Кир 2 : 0
КАМАЗ - Рубин-2 0 : 0
Волга Ул - Носта 0 : 1
Лада-Тольятти - Оренбург 2 : 5
19-й тур
24.10.2012
Академия - Челябинск 1 : 0
Сызрань-2003 - Тюмень 1 : 1
26.10.2012
Динамо Кир - КАМАЗ 1 : 0
Октан - Зенит-Ижевск 2 : 1
Рубин-2 - Лада-Тольятти 1 : 1
Спартак Й-О - Волга Ул 1 : 3
20-й тур
26.10.2012
Оренбург - Носта 1 : 0
27.10.2012
Академия - Тюмень 0 : 3
Сызрань-2003 - Челябинск 0 : 1
29.10.2012
Динамо Кир - Зенит-Ижевск 1 : 1
Октан - КАМАЗ 1 : 2
Рубин-2 - Волга Ул 0 : 4
Спартак Й-О - Лада-Тольятти 0 : 2
21-й тур
18.04.2013
КАМАЗ - Академия 3 : 0
Носта - Рубин-2 0 : 1
Тюмень - Горняк 4 : 1
Оренбург - Спартак Й-О 3 : 1
Волга Ул - Динамо Кир 1 : 0
Зенит-Ижевск - Сызрань-2003 1 : 1
Лада-Тольятти - Октан 0 : 0
22-й тур
21.04.2013
Зенит-Ижевск - Академия 3 : 0
Носта - Спартак Й-О 2 : 0
Челябинск - Горняк 0 : 0
Оренбург - Рубин-2 3 : 2
КАМАЗ - Сызрань-2003 2 : 1
Волга Ул - Октан 0 : 2
Лада-Тольятти - Динамо Кир 0 : 0
23-й тур
27.04.2013
Академия - Волга Ул 0 : 3
Октан - Носта 0 : 0
Горняк - Зенит-Ижевск 1 : 2
Динамо Кир - Оренбург 1 : 2
Сызрань-2003 - Лада-Тольятти 0 : 0
24-й тур
30.04.2013
Академия - Лада-Тольятти 0 : 3
Челябинск - Тюмень 1 : 2
Горняк - КАМАЗ 1 : 1
Динамо Кир - Носта 0 : 0
Октан - Оренбург 1 : 0
Спартак Й-О - Рубин-2 0 : 2
Сызрань-2003 - Волга Ул 0 : 2
25-й тур
06.05.2013
Оренбург - Академия 3 : 0
Носта - Сызрань-2003 1 : 3
Рубин-2 - Октан 0 : 0
КАМАЗ - Челябинск 1 : 1
Зенит-Ижевск - Тюмень 1 : 4
Спартак Й-О - Динамо Кир 2 : 2
Лада-Тольятти - Горняк 3 : 1
26-й тур
09.05.2013
Носта - Академия 3 : 0
Волга Ул - Горняк 1 : 1
Спартак Й-О - Октан 3 : 5
Оренбург - Сызрань-2003 1 : 0
КАМАЗ - Тюмень 1 : 2
Зенит-Ижевск - Челябинск 2 : 1
Рубин-2 - Динамо Кир 1 : 0
27-й тур
15.05.2013
Академия - Спартак Й-О 0 : 3
Тюмень - Лада-Тольятти 4 : 1
Челябинск - Волга Ул 1 : 1
Горняк - Оренбург 0 : 4
16.05.2013
Сызрань-2003 - Рубин-2 1 : 0
28-й тур
18.05.2013
Академия - Рубин-2 0 : 3
Челябинск - Лада-Тольятти 4 : 1
Горняк - Носта 1 : 1
Тюмень - Волга Ул 1 : 1
КАМАЗ - Зенит-Ижевск 0 : 1
Динамо Кир - Октан 1 : 0
Сызрань-2003 - Спартак Й-О 2 : 0
29-тур
24.05.2013
Динамо Кир - Академия 3 : 0
Рубин-2 - Горняк 2 : 2
Носта - Тюмень 0 : 3
Оренбург - Челябинск 2 : 0
Октан - Сызрань-2003 0 : 2
Волга Ул - КАМАЗ 1 : 0
Лада-Тольятти - Зенит-Ижевск 3 : 1
30-й тур
27.05.2013
Октан - Академия 3 : 0
Носта - Челябинск 0 : 2
Оренбург - Тюмень 1 : 0
Динамо Кир - Сызрань-2003 0 : 1
Волга Ул - Зенит-Ижевск 1 : 0
Лада-Тольятти - КАМАЗ 2 : 0
Спартак Й-О - Горняк 0 : 1
32-й тур
02.06.2013
Волга Ул - Лада-Тольятти 0 : 2
05.06.2013
Академия - Сызрань-2003 0 : 3
Челябинск - Рубин-2 4 : 1
Горняк - Динамо Кир 1 : 0
КАМАЗ - Носта 2 : 3
Зенит-Ижевск - Оренбург 1 : 1
Тюмень - Спартак Й-О 5 : 1
31-й тур
02.06.2013
Челябинск - Спартак Й-О 3 : 0
Горняк - Октан 4 : 1
КАМАЗ - Оренбург 0 : 1
Тюмень - Рубин-2 2 : 0
Зенит-Ижевск - Носта 4 : 0