Календарь игр сезона

1-й тур
07.07.2013
СКА-Хабаровск - Салют 0 : 0
Енисей - Ротор 1 : 4
Динамо СПб - Арсенал Т 0 : 1
Сибирь - Торпедо М 2 : 1
Уфа - Спартак Вл 2 : 1
Оренбург - Луч-Энергия 1 : 0
Ангушт - Нефтехимик 1 : 1
Мордовия - Спартак Нч 3 : 0
Шинник - Балтика 1 : 1
2-й тур
13.07.2013
Луч-Энергия - Шинник 0 : 1
Балтика - Химик 1 : 1
Спартак Вл - Ангушт 1 : 0
Мордовия - Динамо СПб 4 : 1
Торпедо М - Енисей 0 : 0
Салют - Оренбург 1 : 1
Арсенал Т - Сибирь 2 : 0
Спартак Нч - Нефтехимик 2 : 1
Ротор - СКА-Хабаровск 1 : 2
3-й тур
18.07.2013
СКА-Хабаровск - Торпедо М 0 : 0
Енисей - Арсенал Т 1 : 3
Сибирь - Мордовия 4 : 2
Уфа - Балтика 3 : 2
Нефтехимик - Спартак Вл 1 : 2
Химик - Луч-Энергия 1 : 0
Динамо СПб - Спартак Нч 0 : 0
Шинник - Салют 0 : 0
19.07.2013
Оренбург - Ротор 0 : 0
4-й тур
23.07.2013
Луч-Энергия - Уфа 1 : 0
Мордовия - Енисей 3 : 0
Арсенал Т - СКА-Хабаровск 5 : 1
Торпедо М - Оренбург 0 : 2
Динамо СПб - Сибирь 1 : 0
Салют - Химик 0 : 0
Спартак Нч - Спартак Вл 1 : 1
Ротор - Шинник 2 : 0
Балтика - Ангушт 1 : 0
5-й тур
28.07.2013
СКА-Хабаровск - Мордовия 0 : 1
Енисей - Динамо СПб 2 : 1
Сибирь - Спартак Нч 0 : 0
Уфа - Салют 1 : 0
Оренбург - Арсенал Т 2 : 2
Ангушт - Луч-Энергия 0 : 2
Шинник - Торпедо М 2 : 1
Нефтехимик - Балтика 0 : 1
Химик - Ротор 1 : 0
6-й тур
02.08.2013
Луч-Энергия - Нефтехимик 0 : 0
Енисей - Сибирь 1 : 1
Мордовия - Оренбург 1 : 0
Динамо СПб - СКА-Хабаровск 0 : 0
Арсенал Т - Шинник 4 : 0
Салют - Ангушт 3 : 0
Ротор - Уфа 1 : 1
Торпедо М - Химик 0 : 1
Балтика - Спартак Вл 0 : 1
7-й тур
07.08.2013
СКА-Хабаровск - Сибирь 2 : 1
Енисей - Спартак Нч 1 : 0
Уфа - Торпедо М 1 : 0
Оренбург - Динамо СПб 2 : 1
Ангушт - Ротор 0 : 2
Нефтехимик - Салют 1 : 3
Химик - Арсенал Т 1 : 1
Спартак Вл - Луч-Энергия 0 : 0
Шинник - Мордовия 3 : 0
8-й тур
12.08.2013
Енисей - СКА-Хабаровск 0 : 1
Сибирь - Оренбург 1 : 1
Мордовия - Химик 4 : 0
Динамо СПб - Шинник 0 : 0
Спартак Нч - Балтика 1 : 1
Арсенал Т - Уфа 1 : 0
Салют - Спартак Вл 0 : 1
Ротор - Нефтехимик 0 : 0
Торпедо М - Ангушт 4 : 2
9-й тур
18.08.2013
СКА-Хабаровск - Спартак Нч 1 : 1
Уфа - Мордовия 3 : 0
Оренбург - Енисей 2 : 2
Ангушт - Арсенал Т 1 : 3
Спартак Вл - Ротор 2 : 1
Нефтехимик - Торпедо М 0 : 0
Балтика - Луч-Энергия 1 : 0
Шинник - Сибирь 2 : 0
Химик - Динамо СПб 1 : 2
10-й тур
23.08.2013
СКА-Хабаровск - Оренбург 2 : 0
Енисей - Шинник 1 : 1
Сибирь - Химик 2 : 0
Динамо СПб - Уфа 2 : 0
Мордовия - Ангушт 3 : 0
Торпедо М - Спартак Вл 2 : 0
Спартак Нч - Луч-Энергия 1 : 3
Салют - Балтика 2 : 1
Арсенал Т - Нефтехимик 2 : 1
11-й тур
28.08.2013
Луч-Энергия - Салют 1 : 1
Оренбург - Спартак Нч 4 : 0
Уфа - Сибирь 0 : 3
Ангушт - Динамо СПб 2 : 0
Нефтехимик - Мордовия 0 : 1
Химик - Енисей 1 : 0
Спартак Вл - Арсенал Т 2 : 0
Шинник - СКА-Хабаровск 1 : 2
Балтика - Ротор 0 : 2
12-й тур
05.09.2013
СКА-Хабаровск - Химик 1 : 1
Енисей - Уфа 3 : 1
Сибирь - Ангушт 1 : 1
Оренбург - Шинник 2 : 0
Мордовия - Спартак Вл 0 : 0
Спартак Нч - Салют 1 : 0
Ротор - Луч-Энергия 0 : 2
Торпедо М - Балтика 1 : 0
27.09.2013
Динамо СПб - Нефтехимик 0 : 3
13-й тур
10.09.2013
Луч-Энергия - Торпедо М 0 : 0
Нефтехимик - Сибирь 4 : 0
Ангушт - Енисей 1 : 2
Уфа - СКА-Хабаровск 2 : 0
Химик - Оренбург 2 : 0
Шинник - Спартак Нч 2 : 1
Спартак Вл - Динамо СПб 3 : 1
Салют - Ротор 1 : 0
Балтика - Арсенал Т 2 : 1
14-й тур
16.09.2013
СКА-Хабаровск - Ангушт 2 : 1
Енисей - Нефтехимик 1 : 0
Сибирь - Спартак Вл 1 : 1
Оренбург - Уфа 0 : 0
Спартак Нч - Ротор 1 : 1
Шинник - Химик 4 : 0
Мордовия - Балтика 1 : 0
Торпедо М - Салют 2 : 1
Арсенал Т - Луч-Энергия 0 : 3
15-й тур
22.09.2013
Луч-Энергия - Мордовия 1 : 1
Уфа - Шинник 2 : 1
Нефтехимик - СКА-Хабаровск 1 : 3
Ангушт - Оренбург 0 : 1
Химик - Спартак Нч 3 : 2
Салют - Арсенал Т 3 : 0
Ротор - Торпедо М 1 : 2
Спартак Вл - Енисей 2 : 1
Балтика - Динамо СПб 2 : 1
16-й тур
30.09.2013
Динамо СПб - Луч-Энергия 1 : 1
01.10.2013
СКА-Хабаровск - Спартак Вл 0 : 1
Оренбург - Нефтехимик 1 : 1
Сибирь - Балтика 1 : 1
Спартак Нч - Торпедо М 0 : 0
Мордовия - Салют 1 : 0
Химик - Уфа 1 : 2
Шинник - Ангушт 4 : 2
Арсенал Т - Ротор 4 : 0
17-й тур
07.10.2013
Луч-Энергия - Сибирь 3 : 0
Ангушт - Химик 2 : 1
Нефтехимик - Шинник 1 : 2
Торпедо М - Арсенал Т 2 : 0
Уфа - Спартак Нч 0 : 1
Спартак Вл - Оренбург 3 : 0
Салют - Динамо СПб 1 : 1
Ротор - Мордовия 1 : 1
Балтика - Енисей 0 : 0
18-й тур
13.10.2013
СКА-Хабаровск - Балтика 2 : 1
Уфа - Ангушт 2 : 1
Сибирь - Салют 1 : 0
Енисей - Луч-Энергия 1 : 0
Динамо СПб - Ротор 0 : 0
Шинник - Спартак Вл 1 : 0
Химик - Нефтехимик 0 : 0
Спартак Нч - Арсенал Т 0 : 0
Мордовия - Торпедо М 1 : 0
19-й тур
18.10.2013
Луч-Энергия - СКА-Хабаровск 1 : 0
Ангушт - Спартак Нч 1 : 2
Нефтехимик - Уфа 1 : 1
Салют - Енисей 1 : 1
Торпедо М - Динамо СПб 2 : 0
Спартак Вл - Химик 4 : 0
Ротор - Сибирь 0 : 2
Арсенал Т - Мордовия 0 : 0
Балтика - Оренбург 2 : 0
20-й тур
23.10.2013
СКА-Хабаровск - Ротор 0 : 0
Енисей - Торпедо М 1 : 0
Ангушт - Спартак Вл 1 : 0
Оренбург - Салют 3 : 0
Нефтехимик - Спартак Нч 0 : 0
Сибирь - Арсенал Т 0 : 3
Динамо СПб - Мордовия 0 : 3
Химик - Балтика 1 : 1
Шинник - Луч-Энергия 1 : 0
21-й тур
27.10.2013
Луч-Энергия - Химик 2 : 0
Торпедо М - СКА-Хабаровск 1 : 0
Салют - Шинник 4 : 0
Ротор - Оренбург 1 : 1
Спартак Вл - Нефтехимик 2 : 1
Спартак Нч - Динамо СПб 3 : 0
Балтика - Уфа 1 : 1
Арсенал Т - Енисей 1 : 2
Мордовия - Сибирь 2 : 0
22-й тур
03.11.2013
СКА-Хабаровск - Арсенал Т 3 : 0
Уфа - Луч-Энергия 0 : 0
Енисей - Мордовия 2 : 4
Оренбург - Торпедо М 0 : 2
Сибирь - Динамо СПб 0 : 2
Ангушт - Балтика 1 : 2
Спартак Вл - Спартак Нч 1 : 0
04.11.2013
Шинник - Ротор 1 : 0
Химик - Салют 1 : 0
23-й тур
10.11.2013
Луч-Энергия - Ангушт 1 : 0
Динамо СПб - Енисей 4 : 2
Торпедо М - Шинник 1 : 0
Ротор - Химик 3 : 0
Спартак Нч - Сибирь 2 : 0
Балтика - Нефтехимик 1 : 0
Салют - Уфа 1 : 2
Арсенал Т - Оренбург 2 : 0
Мордовия - СКА-Хабаровск 1 : 0
24-й тур
17.11.2013
СКА-Хабаровск - Динамо СПб 1 : 1
Оренбург - Мордовия 1 : 2
Уфа - Ротор 3 : 2
Сибирь - Енисей 1 : 0
Нефтехимик - Луч-Энергия 0 : 2
Ангушт - Салют 1 : 1
Химик - Торпедо М 0 : 3
Шинник - Арсенал Т 5 : 0
Спартак Вл - Балтика 1 : 0
25-й тур
23.11.2013
Луч-Энергия - Спартак Вл 3 : 0
Сибирь - СКА-Хабаровск 0 : 1
Торпедо М - Уфа 0 : 0
Ротор - Ангушт 3 : 0
Динамо СПб - Оренбург 0 : 1
Спартак Нч - Енисей 1 : 0
Салют - Нефтехимик 0 : 0
Мордовия - Шинник 4 : 2
Арсенал Т - Химик 1 : 0
26-й тур
09.03.2014
Ротор - Спартак Вл 3 : 0
Луч-Энергия - Балтика 1 : 1
Сибирь - Шинник 1 : 0
Мордовия - Уфа 2 : 2
Спартак Нч - СКА-Хабаровск 2 : 1
Арсенал Т - Ангушт 3 : 0
10.03.2014
Енисей - Оренбург 0 : 0
Торпедо М - Нефтехимик 2 : 1
Динамо СПб - Химик 1 : 2
27-й тур
16.03.2014
Спартак Вл - Салют - : -
СКА-Хабаровск - Енисей 2 : 2
Уфа - Арсенал Т 3 : 4
Оренбург - Сибирь 0 : 0
Химик - Мордовия 0 : 1
Ангушт - Торпедо М 0 : 2
Шинник - Динамо СПб 0 : 1
Балтика - Спартак Нч 1 : 0
17.03.2014
Нефтехимик - Ротор 2 : 1
28-й тур
23.03.2014
Балтика - Салют 3 : 0
Спартак Вл - Торпедо М 0 : 3
Луч-Энергия - Спартак Нч 1 : 0
Уфа - Динамо СПб 3 : 0
Оренбург - СКА-Хабаровск 2 : 1
Шинник - Енисей 0 : 0
Нефтехимик - Арсенал Т 2 : 3
Химик - Сибирь 1 : 2
Ангушт - Мордовия 0 : 0
29-й тур
30.03.2014
Салют - Луч-Энергия 0 : 3
Арсенал Т - Спартак Вл 3 : 0
СКА-Хабаровск - Шинник 3 : 0
Сибирь - Уфа 1 : 0
Енисей - Химик 1 : 0
Динамо СПб - Ангушт 4 : 0
Мордовия - Нефтехимик 2 : 2
Спартак Нч - Оренбург 0 : 1
31.03.2014
Ротор - Балтика 1 : 2
30-й тур
04.04.2014
Салют - Спартак Нч 0 : 3
Спартак Вл - Мордовия 0 : 3
Луч-Энергия - Ротор 2 : 1
Ангушт - Сибирь 2 : 2
Уфа - Енисей 1 : 0
Химик - СКА-Хабаровск 0 : 1
Нефтехимик - Динамо СПб 1 : 0
Шинник - Оренбург 0 : 1
Балтика - Торпедо М 0 : 0
31-й тур
09.04.2014
Динамо СПб - Спартак Вл 3 : 0
Ротор - Салют 3 : 0
СКА-Хабаровск - Уфа 2 : 2
Енисей - Ангушт 4 : 1
Сибирь - Нефтехимик 2 : 1
Оренбург - Химик 2 : 0
Арсенал Т - Балтика 1 : 1
Спартак Нч - Шинник 1 : 0
Торпедо М - Луч-Энергия 2 : 0
32-й тур
14.04.2014
Салют - Торпедо М 0 : 3
Спартак Вл - Сибирь 0 : 3
Луч-Энергия - Арсенал Т 0 : 3
Ангушт - СКА-Хабаровск 0 : 1
Уфа - Оренбург 1 : 0
Нефтехимик - Енисей 3 : 2
Ротор - Спартак Нч 2 : 2
Балтика - Мордовия 2 : 0
11.05.2014
Химик - Шинник 0 : 2
33-й тур
20.04.2014
Енисей - Спартак Вл 3 : 0
Арсенал Т - Салют 3 : 0
СКА-Хабаровск - Нефтехимик 1 : 1
Оренбург - Ангушт 5 : 0
Торпедо М - Ротор 1 : 0
Динамо СПб - Балтика 2 : 0
Шинник - Уфа 1 : 0
Спартак Нч - Химик 0 : 0
21.04.2014
Мордовия - Луч-Энергия 1 : 0
34-й тур
25.04.2014
Спартак Вл - СКА-Хабаровск 0 : 3
Салют - Мордовия 0 : 3
Ангушт - Шинник 0 : 2
Нефтехимик - Оренбург 0 : 1
Уфа - Химик 2 : 1
Ротор - Арсенал Т 1 : 1
Балтика - Сибирь 0 : 0
Торпедо М - Спартак Нч 1 : 2
26.04.2014
Луч-Энергия - Динамо СПб 0 : 1
35-й тур
30.04.2014
Оренбург - Спартак Вл 3 : 0
Динамо СПб - Салют 3 : 0
Енисей - Балтика 0 : 2
Сибирь - Луч-Энергия 1 : 1
Химик - Ангушт 4 : 0
Мордовия - Ротор 2 : 0
Шинник - Нефтехимик 3 : 0
Спартак Нч - Уфа 0 : 0
Арсенал Т - Торпедо М 1 : 0
36-й тур
05.05.2014
Спартак Вл - Шинник 0 : 3
Салют - Сибирь 0 : 3
Луч-Энергия - Енисей 4 : 0
Ангушт - Уфа 0 : 1
Нефтехимик - Химик 2 : 1
Ротор - Динамо СПб 3 : 1
Торпедо М - Мордовия 4 : 2
Арсенал Т - Спартак Нч 3 : 2
Балтика - СКА-Хабаровск 3 : 0
37-й тур
11.05.2014
Химик - Спартак Вл 3 : 0
Енисей - Салют 3 : 0
СКА-Хабаровск - Луч-Энергия 1 : 1
Оренбург - Балтика 2 : 0
Сибирь - Ротор 2 : 2
Уфа - Нефтехимик 1 : 1
Мордовия - Арсенал Т 0 : 1
Спартак Нч - Ангушт 3 : 1
12.05.2014
Динамо СПб - Торпедо М 2 : 3
38-й тур
15.05.2014
Спартак Вл - Уфа 0 : 3
Салют - СКА-Хабаровск 0 : 3
Луч-Энергия - Оренбург 1 : 4
Нефтехимик - Ангушт 5 : 1
Спартак Нч - Мордовия 1 : 0
Арсенал Т - Динамо СПб 0 : 1
Ротор - Енисей 1 : 0
Торпедо М - Сибирь 0 : 0
Балтика - Шинник 2 : 2