Календарь игр сезона

1-й тур
15.07.2013
Тосно - Зенит-2 3 : 3
Север - Вологда 2 : 0
Русь - Спартак Кс 2 : 0
Локомотив-2 - Химки 2 : 2
Днепр - Волга Тв 1 : 2
Долгопрудный - Текстильщик 1 : 3
Строгино - Торпедо Вл 0 : 3
2-й тур
18.07.2013
Русь - Вологда 2 : 0
Локомотив-2 - Волга Тв 0 : 0
Знамя Труда - Коломна 0 : 0
Псков-747 - Зенит-2 0 : 1
Днепр - Химки 2 : 0
Север - Спартак Кс 3 : 1
Долгопрудный - Торпедо Вл 1 : 0
Строгино - Текстильщик 1 : 2
3-й тур
24.07.2013
Торпедо Вл - Тосно 0 : 1
Знамя Труда - Север 1 : 0
Спартак Кс - Днепр 2 : 4
Коломна - Русь 0 : 0
Волга Тв - Долгопрудный 1 : 0
Текстильщик - Псков-747 3 : 0
Вологда - Локомотив-2 0 : 0
Химки - Строгино 1 : 0
4-й тур
27.07.2013
Спартак Кс - Локомотив-2 0 : 2
Торпедо Вл - Псков-747 0 : 0
Знамя Труда - Русь 1 : 0
Коломна - Север 3 : 0
Текстильщик - Тосно 0 : 0
Волга Тв - Строгино 0 : 1
Вологда - Днепр 1 : 1
Химки - Долгопрудный 2 : 2
5-й тур
04.08.2013
Зенит-2 - Торпедо Вл 1 : 6
Долгопрудный - Спартак Кс 0 : 0
Днепр - Коломна 2 : 1
Локомотив-2 - Знамя Труда 4 : 0
Тосно - Химки 0 : 0
Псков-747 - Волга Тв 3 : 1
Строгино - Вологда 0 : 3
6-й тур
07.08.2013
Зенит-2 - Текстильщик 2 : 3
Строгино - Спартак Кс 2 : 1
Тосно - Волга Тв 1 : 0
Локомотив-2 - Коломна 2 : 2
Север - Русь 0 : 0
Долгопрудный - Вологда 4 : 1
Псков-747 - Химки 1 : 1
Днепр - Знамя Труда 1 : 0
7-й тур
15.08.2013
Русь - Днепр 2 : 2
Коломна - Долгопрудный 0 : 2
Знамя Труда - Строгино 0 : 1
Спартак Кс - Псков-747 1 : 0
Север - Локомотив-2 1 : 1
Вологда - Тосно 1 : 2
Химки - Зенит-2 2 : 0
8-й тур
18.08.2013
Русь - Локомотив-2 1 : 1
Север - Днепр 4 : 1
Вологда - Псков-747 1 : 2
Волга Тв - Зенит-2 1 : 4
Спартак Кс - Тосно 1 : 1
Торпедо Вл - Текстильщик 2 : 1
Знамя Труда - Долгопрудный 2 : 1
Коломна - Строгино 1 : 0
9-й тур
25.08.2013
Зенит-2 - Вологда 0 : 0
Строгино - Север 3 : 0
Тосно - Знамя Труда 5 : 0
Торпедо Вл - Химки 2 : 2
Псков-747 - Коломна 1 : 0
Текстильщик - Волга Тв 3 : 3
Долгопрудный - Русь 0 : 0
10-й тур
28.08.2013
Зенит-2 - Спартак Кс 2 : 1
Тосно - Коломна 4 : 1
Локомотив-2 - Днепр 2 : 1
Псков-747 - Знамя Труда 1 : 0
Торпедо Вл - Волга Тв 4 : 0
Долгопрудный - Север 3 : 1
Текстильщик - Химки 2 : 1
Строгино - Русь 2 : 1
11-й тур
04.09.2013
Локомотив-2 - Строгино 2 : 2
Русь - Псков-747 0 : 1
Вологда - Торпедо Вл 1 : 3
Спартак Кс - Текстильщик 0 : 1
Знамя Труда - Зенит-2 0 : 0
Днепр - Долгопрудный 3 : 2
Север - Тосно 0 : 0
12-й тур
07.09.2013
Север - Псков-747 2 : 1
Коломна - Зенит-2 1 : 0
Русь - Тосно 1 : 4
Локомотив-2 - Долгопрудный 3 : 0
Днепр - Строгино 2 : 1
Вологда - Текстильщик 0 : 0
Волга Тв - Химки 0 : 0
Спартак Кс - Торпедо Вл 2 : 0
13-й тур
14.09.2013
Зенит-2 - Север 1 : 1
Волга Тв - Спартак Кс 1 : 1
Псков-747 - Днепр 2 : 0
Текстильщик - Коломна 4 : 1
Тосно - Локомотив-2 0 : 0
Химки - Вологда 4 : 1
Торпедо Вл - Знамя Труда 1 : 0
14-й тур
17.09.2013
Зенит-2 - Русь 0 : 0
Волга Тв - Вологда 2 : 2
Псков-747 - Локомотив-2 0 : 2
Тосно - Днепр 1 : 0
Торпедо Вл - Коломна 4 : 1
Текстильщик - Знамя Труда 3 : 1
Строгино - Долгопрудный 1 : 0
Химки - Спартак Кс 3 : 1
15-й тур
24.09.2013
Локомотив-2 - Зенит-2 1 : 1
Русь - Текстильщик 0 : 1
Знамя Труда - Химки 2 : 5
Коломна - Волга Тв 2 : 1
Север - Торпедо Вл 1 : 0
Долгопрудный - Псков-747 0 : 2
Строгино - Тосно 0 : 1
16-й тур
27.09.2013
Русь - Торпедо Вл 1 : 0
Вологда - Спартак Кс 1 : 0
Знамя Труда - Волга Тв 1 : 1
Север - Текстильщик 2 : 1
Коломна - Химки 0 : 1
Днепр - Зенит-2 2 : 1
Долгопрудный - Тосно 0 : 0
Строгино - Псков-747 2 : 3
17-й тур
04.10.2013
Зенит-2 - Строгино 0 : 1
Волга Тв - Русь 1 : 0
Вологда - Знамя Труда 1 : 1
Торпедо Вл - Локомотив-2 2 : 1
Спартак Кс - Коломна 3 : 0
Текстильщик - Днепр 3 : 2
Химки - Север 1 : 3
18-й тур
07.10.2013
Вологда - Коломна 0 : 1
Волга Тв - Север 1 : 1
Тосно - Псков-747 2 : 0
Торпедо Вл - Днепр 2 : 3
Спартак Кс - Знамя Труда 6 : 0
Текстильщик - Локомотив-2 3 : 2
Химки - Русь 4 : 0
08.11.2013
Зенит-2 - Долгопрудный 0 : 1
19-й тур
14.10.2013
Локомотив-2 - Торпедо Вл 0 : 2
Знамя Труда - Вологда 1 : 0
Коломна - Спартак Кс 1 : 0
Север - Химки 2 : 2
Русь - Волга Тв 3 : 1
Днепр - Текстильщик 0 : 2
21.10.2013
Строгино - Зенит-2 2 : 2
20-й тур
17.10.2013
Локомотив-2 - Текстильщик 2 : 0
Знамя Труда - Спартак Кс 0 : 0
Коломна - Вологда 3 : 1
Псков-747 - Тосно 1 : 3
Север - Волга Тв 1 : 0
Русь - Химки 2 : 2
Днепр - Торпедо Вл 1 : 1
Долгопрудный - Зенит-2 1 : 2
21-й тур
24.10.2013
Зенит-2 - Локомотив-2 1 : 0
Волга Тв - Коломна 4 : 1
Псков-747 - Долгопрудный 1 : 0
Тосно - Строгино 1 : 0
Торпедо Вл - Север 2 : 0
Текстильщик - Русь 2 : 0
Химки - Знамя Труда 1 : 1
22-й тур
27.10.2013
Волга Тв - Знамя Труда 0 : 2
Тосно - Долгопрудный 0 : 1
Псков-747 - Строгино 1 : 0
Торпедо Вл - Русь 1 : 0
Спартак Кс - Вологда 1 : 0
Текстильщик - Север 0 : 0
Зенит-2 - Днепр 3 : 0
Химки - Коломна 6 : 1
23-й тур
02.11.2013
Локомотив-2 - Тосно 0 : 1
Коломна - Текстильщик 2 : 1
Знамя Труда - Торпедо Вл 1 : 1
Север - Зенит-2 2 : 4
Вологда - Химки 2 : 3
Днепр - Псков-747 1 : 1
Спартак Кс - Волга Тв 1 : 0
24-й тур
05.11.2013
Локомотив-2 - Псков-747 3 : 1
Вологда - Волга Тв 2 : 1
Знамя Труда - Текстильщик 0 : 3
Коломна - Торпедо Вл 3 : 3
Долгопрудный - Строгино 2 : 1
Русь - Зенит-2 1 : 1
Спартак Кс - Химки 0 : 1
Днепр - Тосно 2 : 2
25-й тур
19.04.2014
Псков-747 - Русь 3 : 0
Тосно - Север 1 : 0
Торпедо Вл - Вологда 2 : 3
Текстильщик - Спартак Кс 0 : 0
Строгино - Локомотив-2 4 : 1
Долгопрудный - Днепр 2 : 1
Зенит-2 - Знамя Труда 4 : 0
26-й тур
22.04.2014
Тосно - Русь 3 : 0
Строгино - Днепр 0 : 0
Долгопрудный - Локомотив-2 1 : 1
Торпедо Вл - Спартак Кс 1 : 0
Зенит-2 - Коломна 2 : 0
Псков-747 - Север 2 : 0
Текстильщик - Вологда 3 : 1
Химки - Волга Тв 1 : 2
27-й тур
28.04.2014
Русь - Долгопрудный 0 : 3
Волга Тв - Текстильщик 0 : 1
Знамя Труда - Тосно 1 : 0
Коломна - Псков-747 1 : 1
Север - Строгино 4 : 0
Вологда - Зенит-2 3 : 0
Химки - Торпедо Вл 2 : 1
28-й тур
01.05.2014
Русь - Строгино 0 : 3
Коломна - Тосно 0 : 2
Химки - Текстильщик 2 : 3
Знамя Труда - Псков-747 0 : 0
Север - Долгопрудный 1 : 1
Днепр - Локомотив-2 1 : 1
Спартак Кс - Зенит-2 2 : 1
Волга Тв - Торпедо Вл 0 : 2
29-й тур
07.05.2014
Днепр - Русь 3 : 0
Зенит-2 - Химки 1 : 3
Строгино - Знамя Труда 3 : 0
Локомотив-2 - Север 0 : 1
Долгопрудный - Коломна 1 : 0
Псков-747 - Спартак Кс 3 : 1
Тосно - Вологда 2 : 0
30-й тур
10.05.2014
Локомотив-2 - Русь 3 : 0
Строгино - Коломна 2 : 0
Тосно - Спартак Кс 1 : 0
Днепр - Север 2 : 0
Текстильщик - Торпедо Вл 2 : 0
Долгопрудный - Знамя Труда 3 : 0
Псков-747 - Вологда 2 : 0
Зенит-2 - Волга Тв 1 : 0
31-й тур
16.05.2014
Знамя Труда - Локомотив-2 1 : 5
Торпедо Вл - Зенит-2 0 : 0
Спартак Кс - Долгопрудный 1 : 0
Коломна - Днепр 0 : 3
Волга Тв - Псков-747 1 : 3
Вологда - Строгино 1 : 1
Химки - Тосно 0 : 1
32-й тур
19.05.2014
Русь - Север 0 : 3
Знамя Труда - Днепр 0 : 1
Коломна - Локомотив-2 2 : 4
Волга Тв - Тосно 0 : 1
Спартак Кс - Строгино 0 : 0
Текстильщик - Зенит-2 2 : 2
Вологда - Долгопрудный 1 : 1
Химки - Псков-747 2 : 0
33-й тур
24.05.2014
Русь - Коломна 0 : 3
Север - Знамя Труда 0 : 0
Тосно - Торпедо Вл 6 : 1
Псков-747 - Текстильщик 2 : 3
Локомотив-2 - Вологда 2 : 1
Строгино - Химки 2 : 2
Днепр - Спартак Кс 2 : 1
Долгопрудный - Волга Тв 4 : 0
34-й тур
27.05.2014
Русь - Знамя Труда 0 : 3
Локомотив-2 - Спартак Кс 0 : 1
Долгопрудный - Химки 1 : 2
Север - Коломна 2 : 0
Тосно - Текстильщик 1 : 0
Днепр - Вологда 2 : 1
Псков-747 - Торпедо Вл 3 : 0
Строгино - Волга Тв 1 : 2
35-й тур
02.06.2014
Спартак Кс - Русь 3 : 0
Волга Тв - Днепр 0 : 2
Торпедо Вл - Строгино 2 : 1
Вологда - Север 2 : 1
Химки - Локомотив-2 6 : 0
Зенит-2 - Тосно 3 : 1
Текстильщик - Долгопрудный 2 : 2
36-й тур
05.06.2014
Вологда - Русь 3 : 0
Волга Тв - Локомотив-2 2 : 2
Коломна - Знамя Труда 1 : 0
Торпедо Вл - Долгопрудный 0 : 0
Спартак Кс - Север 0 : 1
Зенит-2 - Псков-747 0 : 3
Текстильщик - Строгино 1 : 0
Химки - Днепр 3 : 0