Календарь игр сезона

1-й тур
11.07.2015
Луч - СКА-Хабаровск 1 : 0
Томь - Спартак-2 4 : 1
Тосно - Факел 1 : 0
Енисей - Волга НН 0 : 1
Арсенал Т - Байкал 2 : 1
Тюмень - Сокол 1 : 2
Оренбург - КАМАЗ 2 : 0
Шинник - Балтика 0 : 1
Волгарь - Сибирь 1 : 1
12.07.2015
Зенит-2 - Армавир 0 : 0
2-й тур
15.07.2015
СКА-Хабаровск - Армавир 0 : 0
Сибирь - Енисей 1 : 0
КАМАЗ - Шинник 0 : 3
Зенит-2 - Арсенал Т 2 : 2
Волга НН - Тюмень 1 : 0
Сокол - Луч 0 : 1
Спартак-2 - Оренбург 1 : 0
Факел - Томь 1 : 3
Балтика - Волгарь 2 : 1
16.07.2015
Тосно - Байкал 1 : 0
3-й тур
20.07.2015
СКА-Хабаровск - Сокол 1 : 2
Луч - Волга НН 2 : 0
Енисей - Балтика 1 : 1
Томь - Байкал 2 : 1
Тюмень - Сибирь 0 : 1
Оренбург - Факел 1 : 0
Шинник - Спартак-2 1 : 1
Арсенал Т - Армавир 0 : 0
Тосно - Зенит-2 1 : 2
Волгарь - КАМАЗ 3 : 0
4-й тур
27.07.2015
Байкал - Оренбург 0 : 3
Сибирь - Луч 2 : 0
Томь - Зенит-2 2 : 3
КАМАЗ - Енисей 0 : 1
Спартак-2 - Волгарь 1 : 0
Армавир - Сокол 0 : 0
Волга НН - СКА-Хабаровск 0 : 0
Факел - Шинник 3 : 1
Арсенал Т - Тосно 3 : 1
Балтика - Тюмень 1 : 1
5-й тур
03.08.2015
Луч - Балтика 2 : 2
СКА-Хабаровск - Сибирь 1 : 1
Енисей - Спартак-2 0 : 4
Томь - Арсенал Т 1 : 3
Тюмень - КАМАЗ 1 : 0
Оренбург - Зенит-2 1 : 0
Армавир - Тосно 0 : 0
Шинник - Байкал 1 : 0
Сокол - Волга НН 2 : 0
Волгарь - Факел 2 : 1
6-й тур
10.08.2015
Байкал - Волгарь 3 : 2
Томь - Тосно 3 : 2
Сибирь - Сокол 1 : 3
Тюмень - Спартак-2 2 : 0
КАМАЗ - Луч 0 : 1
Зенит-2 - Шинник 2 : 2
Арсенал Т - Оренбург 0 : 3
Факел - Енисей 0 : 1
Волга НН - Армавир 1 : 0
Балтика - СКА-Хабаровск 1 : 0
7-й тур
17.08.2015
Луч - Спартак-2 1 : 1
СКА-Хабаровск - КАМАЗ 4 : 0
Байкал - Енисей 1 : 0
Томь - Армавир 4 : 0
Тюмень - Факел 1 : 2
Оренбург - Тосно 3 : 1
Шинник - Арсенал Т 0 : 4
Волга НН - Сибирь 2 : 1
Сокол - Балтика 1 : 1
Волгарь - Зенит-2 0 : 3
8-й тур
23.08.2015
Байкал - Тюмень 0 : 0
Томь - Оренбург 1 : 0
Шинник - Тосно 2 : 1
КАМАЗ - Сокол 3 : 0
Спартак-2 - СКА-Хабаровск 1 : 0
Армавир - Сибирь 2 : 0
Балтика - Волга НН 0 : 1
Факел - Луч 2 : 0
Арсенал Т - Волгарь 1 : 1
Зенит-2 - Енисей 1 : 2
9-й тур
30.08.2015
Тюмень - Зенит-2 2 : 1
Сокол - Спартак-2 2 : 2
31.08.2015
СКА-Хабаровск - Факел 0 : 1
Луч - Байкал 1 : 0
Енисей - Арсенал Т 0 : 2
Сибирь - Балтика 1 : 0
Оренбург - Армавир 2 : 0
Волгарь - Тосно 1 : 0
Волга НН - КАМАЗ 2 : 1
Шинник - Томь 0 : 1
10-й тур
06.09.2015
Тосно - Енисей 2 : 2
07.09.2015
Байкал - СКА-Хабаровск 2 : 3
КАМАЗ - Сибирь 1 : 2
Оренбург - Шинник 2 : 0
Томь - Волгарь 1 : 1
Армавир - Балтика 1 : 2
Спартак-2 - Волга НН 1 : 0
Зенит-2 - Луч 3 : 1
Факел - Сокол 1 : 0
Арсенал Т - Тюмень 1 : 2
11-й тур
14.09.2015
СКА-Хабаровск - Зенит-2 2 : 1
Енисей - Томь 1 : 2
Сибирь - Спартак-2 0 : 0
Тюмень - Тосно 1 : 0
Волгарь - Оренбург 0 : 1
Волга НН - Факел 1 : 0
Шинник - Армавир 3 : 0
Сокол - Байкал 3 : 0
Балтика - КАМАЗ 1 : 2
Арсенал Т - Луч 1 : 0
12-й тур
19.09.2015
Зенит-2 - Сокол 1 : 1
20.09.2015
Байкал - Волга НН 1 : 0
Томь - Тюмень 1 : 1
Шинник - Волгарь 3 : 3
Оренбург - Енисей 1 : 1
Спартак-2 - Балтика 0 : 1
Армавир - КАМАЗ 0 : 0
Арсенал Т - СКА-Хабаровск 1 : 0
Факел - Сибирь 2 : 1
21.09.2015
Тосно - Луч 0 : 2
13-й тур
28.09.2015
СКА-Хабаровск - Тосно 0 : 1
Луч - Томь 0 : 3
КАМАЗ - Спартак-2 0 : 1
Енисей - Шинник 0 : 0
Сибирь - Байкал 1 : 0
Тюмень - Оренбург 0 : 4
Волга НН - Зенит-2 2 : 2
Сокол - Арсенал Т 1 : 1
Волгарь - Армавир 2 : 0
Балтика - Факел 1 : 1
14-й тур
04.10.2015
Байкал - Балтика 1 : 0
Тосно - Сокол 1 : 0
Оренбург - Луч 2 : 0
Томь - СКА-Хабаровск 2 : 0
Арсенал Т - Волга НН 1 : 0
Армавир - Спартак-2 1 : 2
Шинник - Тюмень 1 : 1
Волгарь - Енисей 1 : 1
Факел - КАМАЗ 4 : 1
Зенит-2 - Сибирь 3 : 3
15-й тур
11.10.2015
Луч - Шинник 1 : 1
СКА-Хабаровск - Оренбург 1 : 1
Енисей - Армавир 3 : 1
Спартак-2 - Факел 1 : 3
КАМАЗ - Байкал 0 : 1
Тюмень - Волгарь 0 : 2
Сокол - Томь 1 : 2
Волга НН - Тосно 1 : 1
Сибирь - Арсенал Т 3 : 0
Балтика - Зенит-2 3 : 1
16-й тур
15.10.2015
Тосно - Сибирь 0 : 1
Енисей - Тюмень 1 : 0
Байкал - Спартак-2 1 : 2
Оренбург - Сокол 2 : 1
Армавир - Факел 1 : 2
Томь - Волга НН 1 : 0
Волгарь - Луч 4 : 1
Шинник - СКА-Хабаровск 2 : 1
Зенит-2 - КАМАЗ 1 : 2
Арсенал Т - Балтика 1 : 0
17-й тур
19.10.2015
Луч - Енисей 2 : 2
СКА-Хабаровск - Волгарь 2 : 1
КАМАЗ - Арсенал Т 0 : 1
Спартак-2 - Зенит-2 1 : 2
Сибирь - Томь 1 : 0
Тюмень - Армавир 1 : 0
Волга НН - Оренбург 1 : 3
Сокол - Шинник 0 : 1
Факел - Байкал 3 : 2
Балтика - Тосно 1 : 3
18-й тур
25.10.2015
Томь - Балтика 2 : 1
Енисей - СКА-Хабаровск 2 : 0
Армавир - Байкал 0 : 2
Шинник - Волга НН 2 : 1
Оренбург - Сибирь 2 : 1
Тюмень - Луч 1 : 0
Тосно - КАМАЗ 1 : 2
Волгарь - Сокол 2 : 0
26.10.2015
Арсенал Т - Спартак-2 4 : 1
Зенит-2 - Факел 2 : 4
19-й тур
01.11.2015
Луч - Армавир 0 : 1
Байкал - Зенит-2 2 : 1
СКА-Хабаровск - Тюмень 1 : 0
Сибирь - Шинник 2 : 1
Спартак-2 - Тосно 3 : 1
КАМАЗ - Томь 0 : 1
Волга НН - Волгарь 0 : 1
Сокол - Енисей 1 : 0
Балтика - Оренбург 2 : 1
Факел - Арсенал Т 3 : 1
20-й тур
08.11.2015
Луч - Сокол 2 : 3
Байкал - Тосно 0 : 2
Томь - Факел 0 : 0
Оренбург - Спартак-2 2 : 0
Армавир - СКА-Хабаровск 0 : 2
Енисей - Сибирь 1 : 0
Шинник - КАМАЗ 0 : 2
Тюмень - Волга НН 2 : 1
Волгарь - Балтика 1 : 0
Арсенал Т - Зенит-2 2 : 1
21-й тур
15.11.2015
Байкал - Томь 1 : 2
Сибирь - Тюмень 1 : 4
КАМАЗ - Волгарь 0 : 3
Спартак-2 - Шинник 2 : 0
Сокол - СКА-Хабаровск 2 : 0
Армавир - Арсенал Т 1 : 3
Балтика - Енисей 0 : 0
Зенит-2 - Тосно 2 : 1
Факел - Оренбург 1 : 2
Волга НН - Луч 1 : 0
22-й тур
20.11.2015
Тосно - Арсенал Т 2 : 3
21.11.2015
Луч - Сибирь 0 : 3
СКА-Хабаровск - Волга НН 1 : 1
Зенит-2 - Томь 0 : 0
Енисей - КАМАЗ 2 : 0
Шинник - Факел 1 : 2
Оренбург - Байкал 2 : 0
Волгарь - Спартак-2 2 : 1
Сокол - Армавир 0 : 0
21.04.2016
Тюмень - Балтика 1 : 1
23-й тур
25.11.2015
Тосно - Армавир 1 : 0
КАМАЗ - Тюмень 0 : 1
Спартак-2 - Енисей 2 : 0
Сибирь - СКА-Хабаровск 2 : 1
Зенит-2 - Оренбург 1 : 2
Байкал - Шинник 0 : 2
Арсенал Т - Томь 1 : 2
Волга НН - Сокол 0 : 0
Факел - Волгарь 0 : 1
Балтика - Луч 3 : 0
24-й тур
29.11.2015
Луч - КАМАЗ 2 : 1
СКА-Хабаровск - Балтика 1 : 1
Оренбург - Арсенал Т 4 : 1
Спартак-2 - Тюмень 1 : 1
Енисей - Факел 2 : 0
Шинник - Зенит-2 4 : 0
Армавир - Волга НН 1 : 0
Сокол - Сибирь 2 : 0
Тосно - Томь 3 : 1
Волгарь - Байкал 3 : 1
25-й тур
11.03.2016
Спартак-2 - Луч 2 : 1
12.03.2016
Енисей - Байкал 4 : 0
КАМАЗ - СКА-Хабаровск 0 : 2
Тосно - Оренбург 0 : 1
Сибирь - Волга НН 1 : 2
Арсенал Т - Шинник 4 : 1
Балтика - Сокол 0 : 0
Армавир - Томь 1 : 1
Факел - Тюмень 3 : 0
Зенит-2 - Волгарь 2 : 3
26-й тур
16.03.2016
Луч - Факел 1 : 0
СКА-Хабаровск - Спартак-2 2 : 1
Енисей - Зенит-2 0 : 3
Оренбург - Томь 1 : 0
Тюмень - Байкал 3 : 1
Тосно - Шинник 2 : 0
Сибирь - Армавир 2 : 2
Волга НН - Балтика 0 : 1
Волгарь - Арсенал Т 1 : 1
Сокол - КАМАЗ 0 : 0
27-й тур
20.03.2016
Байкал - Луч 0 : 1
Томь - Шинник 1 : 1
Тосно - Волгарь 2 : 2
КАМАЗ - Волга НН 0 : 2
Арсенал Т - Енисей 2 : 0
Спартак-2 - Сокол 4 : 3
Балтика - Сибирь 3 : 1
Армавир - Оренбург 3 : 0
Факел - СКА-Хабаровск 0 : 1
Зенит-2 - Тюмень 4 : 2
28-й тур
27.03.2016
Луч - Зенит-2 0 : 0
СКА-Хабаровск - Байкал 0 : 0
Енисей - Тосно 1 : 3
Сибирь - КАМАЗ 0 : 0
Шинник - Оренбург 0 : 1
Тюмень - Арсенал Т 1 : 2
Волга НН - Спартак-2 0 : 0
Сокол - Факел 3 : 2
Балтика - Армавир 0 : 1
Волгарь - Томь 1 : 1
29-й тур
02.04.2016
Тосно - Тюмень 2 : 4
03.04.2016
Байкал - Сокол 0 : 3
Луч - Арсенал Т 0 : 0
Томь - Енисей 2 : 1
Зенит-2 - СКА-Хабаровск 0 : 0
КАМАЗ - Балтика 0 : 0
Спартак-2 - Сибирь 3 : 0
Оренбург - Волгарь 0 : 0
Армавир - Шинник 0 : 2
Факел - Волга НН 1 : 2
30-й тур
07.04.2016
СКА-Хабаровск - Арсенал Т 0 : 1
Луч - Тосно 0 : 1
Енисей - Оренбург 0 : 1
Тюмень - Томь 1 : 1
Сибирь - Факел 1 : 1
Волгарь - Шинник 4 : 0
Волга НН - Байкал 4 : 1
КАМАЗ - Армавир 1 : 1
Сокол - Зенит-2 0 : 0
Балтика - Спартак-2 1 : 1
31-й тур
11.04.2016
Оренбург - Тюмень 1 : 1
Байкал - Сибирь 0 : 6
Томь - Луч 0 : 2
Спартак-2 - КАМАЗ 4 : 0
Тосно - СКА-Хабаровск 3 : 2
Шинник - Енисей 1 : 1
Армавир - Волгарь 1 : 0
Факел - Балтика 1 : 0
Арсенал Т - Сокол 0 : 0
Зенит-2 - Волга НН 1 : 1
32-й тур
17.04.2016
Тюмень - Шинник 2 : 1
Балтика - Байкал 3 : 1
18.04.2016
Луч - Оренбург 1 : 1
СКА-Хабаровск - Томь 1 : 0
Сибирь - Зенит-2 2 : 0
Енисей - Волгарь 0 : 2
Спартак-2 - Армавир 1 : 0
КАМАЗ - Факел 0 : 0
Волга НН - Арсенал Т 1 : 2
Сокол - Тосно 3 : 2
33-й тур
25.04.2016
Байкал - КАМАЗ 2 : 1
Оренбург - СКА-Хабаровск 0 : 0
Томь - Сокол 2 : 1
Волгарь - Тюмень 1 : 1
Шинник - Луч 1 : 1
Тосно - Волга НН 1 : 0
Зенит-2 - Балтика 3 : 1
Факел - Спартак-2 2 : 2
Армавир - Енисей 2 : 3
Арсенал Т - Сибирь 3 : 1
34-й тур
02.05.2016
Луч - Волгарь 1 : 1
СКА-Хабаровск - Шинник 2 : 2
Сибирь - Тосно 1 : 2
КАМАЗ - Зенит-2 0 : 5
Тюмень - Енисей 3 : 1
Спартак-2 - Байкал 2 : 0
Волга НН - Томь 3 : 2
Балтика - Арсенал Т 1 : 4
Сокол - Оренбург 0 : 2
Факел - Армавир 2 : 0
35-й тур
06.05.2016
Байкал - Факел 0 : 2
Енисей - Луч 0 : 2
Томь - Сибирь 1 : 0
Оренбург - Волга НН 1 : 1
Волгарь - СКА-Хабаровск 0 : 1
Шинник - Сокол 1 : 0
Тосно - Балтика 3 : 1
Зенит-2 - Спартак-2 3 : 0
Арсенал Т - КАМАЗ 1 : 0
Армавир - Тюмень 2 : 1
36-й тур
10.05.2016
СКА-Хабаровск - Енисей 0 : 2
Луч - Тюмень 1 : 0
Сибирь - Оренбург 1 : 1
Байкал - Армавир 1 : 2
Спартак-2 - Арсенал Т 1 : 2
КАМАЗ - Тосно 3 : 0
Волга НН - Шинник 1 : 1
Факел - Зенит-2 0 : 1
Сокол - Волгарь 2 : 1
Балтика - Томь 0 : 3
37-й тур
15.05.2016
Енисей - Сокол 0 : 1
Зенит-2 - Байкал 4 : 3
Тюмень - СКА-Хабаровск 0 : 2
Томь - КАМАЗ 2 : 0
Оренбург - Балтика 2 : 0
Арсенал Т - Факел 1 : 0
Армавир - Луч 2 : 0
Тосно - Спартак-2 6 : 1
Волгарь - Волга НН 2 : 1
Шинник - Сибирь 5 : 0
38-й тур
21.05.2016
Байкал - Арсенал Т 0 : 2
СКА-Хабаровск - Луч 2 : 0
Балтика - Шинник 0 : 3
Волга НН - Енисей 4 : 0
Сибирь - Волгарь 1 : 1
КАМАЗ - Оренбург 0 : 3
Сокол - Тюмень 0 : 1
Армавир - Зенит-2 2 : 0
Спартак-2 - Томь 0 : 1
Факел - Тосно 1 : 3