Календарь игр сезона

1-й тур
11.07.2016
Луч-Энергия - Мордовия 1 : 0
Енисей - Нефтехимик 0 : 1
Волгарь - Факел 1 : 2
Тамбов - СКА-Хабаровск 3 : 1
Спартак-2 - Сибирь 0 : 0
Спартак Нч - Кубань 0 : 0
Тосно - Химки 1 : 1
Зенит-2 - Сокол 1 : 1
Динамо М - Тюмень 3 : 0
Балтика - Шинник 1 : 0
2-й тур
16.07.2016
Енисей - Динамо М 0 : 0
Сибирь - Тосно 0 : 1
Нефтехимик - СКА-Хабаровск 0 : 0
Химки - Тамбов 0 : 0
Факел - Спартак Нч 1 : 0
Спартак-2 - Мордовия 2 : 0
Волгарь - Сокол 2 : 1
Шинник - Зенит-2 1 : 2
Кубань - Луч-Энергия 1 : 1
Балтика - Тюмень 1 : 0
3-й тур
23.07.2016
Луч-Энергия - Факел 0 : 2
СКА-Хабаровск - Химки 1 : 1
Зенит-2 - Тюмень 1 : 0
Динамо М - Нефтехимик 3 : 1
Тосно - Мордовия 1 : 0
Тамбов - Сибирь 3 : 2
Спартак-2 - Кубань 1 : 0
Волгарь - Шинник 2 : 0
Спартак Нч - Сокол 1 : 1
Балтика - Енисей 0 : 1
4-й тур
27.07.2016
Сибирь - СКА-Хабаровск 0 : 0
Енисей - Зенит-2 0 : 3
Тюмень - Волгарь 1 : 0
Нефтехимик - Химки 1 : 0
Шинник - Спартак Нч 0 : 0
Мордовия - Тамбов 0 : 0
Кубань - Тосно 1 : 1
Факел - Спартак-2 1 : 1
Сокол - Луч-Энергия 1 : 0
Динамо М - Балтика 2 : 1
5-й тур
31.07.2016
СКА-Хабаровск - Мордовия 1 : 3
Зенит-2 - Динамо М 1 : 1
Химки - Сибирь 1 : 1
Спартак Нч - Тюмень 1 : 1
Тосно - Факел 3 : 1
Тамбов - Кубань 0 : 0
Волгарь - Енисей 0 : 0
Шинник - Луч-Энергия 3 : 1
Балтика - Нефтехимик 0 : 0
01.08.2016
Спартак-2 - Сокол 3 : 2
6-й тур
06.08.2016
Енисей - Спартак Нч 0 : 1
Тюмень - Луч-Энергия 0 : 0
Мордовия - Химки 5 : 0
Нефтехимик - Сибирь 0 : 1
Факел - Тамбов 3 : 0
Динамо М - Волгарь 5 : 0
Шинник - Спартак-2 4 : 0
Сокол - Тосно 1 : 2
Балтика - Зенит-2 0 : 0
Кубань - СКА-Хабаровск 0 : 2
7-й тур
13.08.2016
СКА-Хабаровск - Факел 1 : 1
Луч-Энергия - Енисей 0 : 2
Сибирь - Мордовия 1 : 0
Химки - Кубань 4 : 1
Тосно - Шинник 0 : 0
Тамбов - Сокол 0 : 0
Волгарь - Балтика 1 : 0
Спартак-2 - Тюмень 2 : 3
Спартак Нч - Динамо М 0 : 1
Зенит-2 - Нефтехимик 2 : 2
8-й тур
17.08.2016
Енисей - Спартак-2 0 : 4
Тюмень - Тосно 1 : 2
Нефтехимик - Мордовия 1 : 0
Факел - Химки 2 : 0
Кубань - Сибирь 1 : 1
Шинник - Тамбов 2 : 1
Зенит-2 - Волгарь 2 : 1
Сокол - СКА-Хабаровск 2 : 3
Динамо М - Луч-Энергия 3 : 2
Балтика - Спартак Нч 1 : 1
9-й тур
21.08.2016
СКА-Хабаровск - Шинник 0 : 0
Луч-Энергия - Балтика 1 : 1
Сибирь - Факел 1 : 1
Химки - Сокол 0 : 0
Тосно - Енисей 1 : 2
Мордовия - Кубань 1 : 3
Тамбов - Тюмень 0 : 1
Волгарь - Нефтехимик 3 : 0
Спартак Нч - Зенит-2 1 : 0
22.08.2016
Динамо М - Спартак-2 2 : 1
10-й тур
28.08.2016
Енисей - Тамбов 2 : 1
Тюмень - СКА-Хабаровск 1 : 3
Динамо М - Тосно 0 : 1
Сокол - Сибирь 1 : 1
Нефтехимик - Кубань 1 : 4
Факел - Мордовия 1 : 2
Волгарь - Спартак Нч 2 : 1
Шинник - Химки 2 : 0
Балтика - Спартак-2 1 : 2
Зенит-2 - Луч-Энергия 1 : 0
11-й тур
02.09.2016
Химки - Тюмень 3 : 2
03.09.2016
СКА-Хабаровск - Енисей 1 : 0
Сибирь - Шинник 1 : 1
Тамбов - Динамо М 1 : 2
Спартак-2 - Зенит-2 4 : 1
Тосно - Балтика 4 : 1
Мордовия - Сокол 0 : 0
Волгарь - Луч-Энергия 3 : 2
Спартак Нч - Нефтехимик 3 : 2
Кубань - Факел 0 : 0
12-й тур
10.09.2016
Тюмень - Сибирь 3 : 1
Енисей - Химки 3 : 0
Нефтехимик - Факел 1 : 2
Динамо М - СКА-Хабаровск 3 : 2
Шинник - Мордовия 1 : 0
Балтика - Тамбов 1 : 2
Волгарь - Спартак-2 1 : 1
Спартак Нч - Луч-Энергия 0 : 1
Кубань - Сокол 0 : 0
Зенит-2 - Тосно 1 : 1
13-й тур
17.09.2016
СКА-Хабаровск - Балтика 1 : 0
Сибирь - Енисей 1 : 1
Луч-Энергия - Нефтехимик 1 : 0
Тамбов - Зенит-2 0 : 0
Спартак-2 - Спартак Нч 0 : 0
Тосно - Волгарь 3 : 0
Мордовия - Тюмень 1 : 1
Факел - Сокол 1 : 2
Кубань - Шинник 0 : 1
12.10.2016
Химки - Динамо М 0 : 0
14-й тур
26.09.2016
Луч-Энергия - Спартак-2 0 : 0
Енисей - Мордовия 4 : 0
Тюмень - Кубань 2 : 0
Волгарь - Тамбов 1 : 2
Нефтехимик - Сокол 2 : 2
Шинник - Факел 0 : 2
Спартак Нч - Тосно 1 : 1
Зенит-2 - СКА-Хабаровск 1 : 1
Динамо М - Сибирь 1 : 0
Балтика - Химки 0 : 0
15-й тур
01.10.2016
Кубань - Енисей 2 : 1
02.10.2016
СКА-Хабаровск - Волгарь 2 : 1
Сибирь - Балтика 1 : 1
Спартак-2 - Нефтехимик 0 : 0
Химки - Зенит-2 2 : 1
Тамбов - Спартак Нч 0 : 0
Факел - Тюмень 0 : 0
Сокол - Шинник 2 : 2
Тосно - Луч-Энергия 1 : 2
Мордовия - Динамо М 0 : 1
16-й тур
08.10.2016
Луч-Энергия - Тамбов 0 : 1
Енисей - Факел 2 : 0
Тюмень - Сокол 1 : 1
Динамо М - Кубань 1 : 0
Спартак-2 - Тосно 1 : 3
Зенит-2 - Сибирь 3 : 1
Спартак Нч - СКА-Хабаровск 1 : 1
Волгарь - Химки 1 : 1
Балтика - Мордовия 1 : 2
Нефтехимик - Шинник 1 : 2
17-й тур
15.10.2016
СКА-Хабаровск - Луч-Энергия 0 : 1
Сибирь - Волгарь 2 : 0
Тамбов - Спартак-2 1 : 0
Химки - Спартак Нч 2 : 0
Мордовия - Зенит-2 2 : 2
Сокол - Енисей 0 : 3
Тосно - Нефтехимик 4 : 2
Шинник - Тюмень 0 : 0
Факел - Динамо М 2 : 1
Кубань - Балтика 1 : 1
18-й тур
22.10.2016
Луч-Энергия - Химки 2 : 0
Енисей - Шинник 1 : 3
Зенит-2 - Кубань 0 : 4
Нефтехимик - Тюмень 0 : 1
Спартак-2 - СКА-Хабаровск 2 : 0
Спартак Нч - Сибирь 2 : 1
Тосно - Тамбов 2 : 0
Волгарь - Мордовия 1 : 2
Балтика - Факел 0 : 0
Динамо М - Сокол 1 : 1
19-й тур
30.10.2016
СКА-Хабаровск - Тосно 1 : 0
Тюмень - Енисей 2 : 3
Сибирь - Луч-Энергия 0 : 0
Тамбов - Нефтехимик 0 : 0
Шинник - Динамо М 2 : 3
Мордовия - Спартак Нч 1 : 0
Химки - Спартак-2 1 : 0
Кубань - Волгарь 1 : 0
Сокол - Балтика 1 : 0
Факел - Зенит-2 1 : 0
20-й тур
05.11.2016
СКА-Хабаровск - Нефтехимик 1 : 0
Луч-Энергия - Кубань 2 : 1
Тамбов - Химки 0 : 1
Тосно - Сибирь 3 : 0
Мордовия - Спартак-2 1 : 4
Сокол - Волгарь 0 : 0
Тюмень - Балтика 2 : 2
Спартак Нч - Факел 1 : 2
Динамо М - Енисей 2 : 2
Зенит-2 - Шинник 1 : 1
21-й тур
09.11.2016
Нефтехимик - Динамо М 0 : 1
Сибирь - Тамбов 2 : 0
Енисей - Балтика 2 : 1
Тюмень - Зенит-2 1 : 0
Шинник - Волгарь 1 : 1
Мордовия - Тосно 0 : 2
Химки - СКА-Хабаровск 0 : 0
Сокол - Спартак Нч 2 : 1
Кубань - Спартак-2 5 : 2
Факел - Луч-Энергия 0 : 1
22-й тур
12.11.2016
Тамбов - Мордовия 2 : 1
13.11.2016
СКА-Хабаровск - Сибирь 2 : 0
Луч-Энергия - Сокол 0 : 3
Спартак-2 - Факел 1 : 0
Химки - Нефтехимик 3 : 2
Тосно - Кубань 0 : 0
Волгарь - Тюмень 2 : 0
Спартак Нч - Шинник 2 : 0
Зенит-2 - Енисей 2 : 0
Балтика - Динамо М 0 : 3
23-й тур
19.11.2016
Луч-Энергия - Шинник 1 : 0
Енисей - Волгарь 1 : 0
Сибирь - Химки 1 : 0
Нефтехимик - Балтика 0 : 0
Мордовия - СКА-Хабаровск 0 : 2
Сокол - Спартак-2 0 : 4
Динамо М - Зенит-2 0 : 0
Факел - Тосно 0 : 0
Кубань - Тамбов 0 : 0
22.03.2017
Тюмень - Спартак Нч 3 : 0
24-й тур
25.11.2016
Тамбов - Факел 4 : 0
26.11.2016
СКА-Хабаровск - Кубань 5 : 0
Луч-Энергия - Тюмень 1 : 3
Сибирь - Нефтехимик 2 : 1
Волгарь - Динамо М 0 : 1
Спартак-2 - Шинник 1 : 2
Спартак Нч - Енисей 1 : 0
Тосно - Сокол 5 : 2
Зенит-2 - Балтика 1 : 1
Химки - Мордовия 4 : 3
25-й тур
08.03.2017
Енисей - Луч-Энергия 0 : 0
Тюмень - Спартак-2 1 : 1
Нефтехимик - Зенит-2 1 : 0
Шинник - Тосно 0 : 0
Сокол - Тамбов 1 : 4
Балтика - Волгарь 1 : 0
Кубань - Химки 2 : 1
Мордовия - Сибирь 0 : 0
Динамо М - Спартак Нч 1 : 1
Факел - СКА-Хабаровск 0 : 0
26-й тур
12.03.2017
СКА-Хабаровск - Сокол 1 : 1
Сибирь - Кубань 0 : 0
Спартак-2 - Енисей 3 : 1
Волгарь - Зенит-2 4 : 3
Химки - Факел 0 : 0
Спартак Нч - Балтика 0 : 0
Тосно - Тюмень 2 : 2
Мордовия - Нефтехимик 1 : 0
Луч-Энергия - Динамо М 0 : 2
13.03.2017
Тамбов - Шинник 0 : 1
27-й тур
18.03.2017
Зенит-2 - Спартак Нч 1 : 1
19.03.2017
Тюмень - Тамбов 0 : 0
Енисей - Тосно 0 : 1
Шинник - СКА-Хабаровск 1 : 0
Нефтехимик - Волгарь 2 : 0
Спартак-2 - Динамо М 1 : 1
Балтика - Луч-Энергия 0 : 0
Факел - Сибирь 2 : 0
Кубань - Мордовия 2 : 0
17.05.2017
Сокол - Химки 1 : 0
28-й тур
23.03.2017
Спартак-2 - Балтика 1 : 2
26.03.2017
СКА-Хабаровск - Тюмень 1 : 0
Луч-Энергия - Зенит-2 0 : 0
Сибирь - Сокол 1 : 0
Химки - Шинник 3 : 0
Тосно - Динамо М 1 : 2
Кубань - Нефтехимик 1 : 0
Спартак Нч - Волгарь 1 : 2
Мордовия - Факел 2 : 0
27.03.2017
Тамбов - Енисей 1 : 0
29-й тур
01.04.2017
Луч-Энергия - Волгарь 2 : 2
Енисей - СКА-Хабаровск 3 : 1
Тюмень - Химки 1 : 1
Сокол - Мордовия 0 : 0
Динамо М - Тамбов 3 : 0
Шинник - Сибирь 3 : 0
Балтика - Тосно 0 : 2
Зенит-2 - Спартак-2 1 : 2
Нефтехимик - Спартак Нч 0 : 1
Факел - Кубань 2 : 2
30-й тур
07.04.2017
Тамбов - Балтика 0 : 1
08.04.2017
Луч-Энергия - Спартак Нч 0 : 0
СКА-Хабаровск - Динамо М 2 : 3
Сибирь - Тюмень 1 : 2
Спартак-2 - Волгарь 0 : 0
Сокол - Кубань 0 : 0
Химки - Енисей 2 : 2
Тосно - Зенит-2 4 : 1
Мордовия - Шинник 1 : 0
Факел - Нефтехимик 3 : 2
31-й тур
12.04.2017
Нефтехимик - Луч-Энергия 1 : 1
Енисей - Сибирь 3 : 2
Тюмень - Мордовия 2 : 1
Волгарь - Тосно 0 : 1
Сокол - Факел 2 : 1
Спартак Нч - Спартак-2 1 : 1
Шинник - Кубань 0 : 1
Зенит-2 - Тамбов 3 : 3
Динамо М - Химки 0 : 0
Балтика - СКА-Хабаровск 0 : 0
32-й тур
17.04.2017
СКА-Хабаровск - Зенит-2 1 : 0
Тамбов - Волгарь 3 : 0
Сибирь - Динамо М 1 : 3
Спартак-2 - Луч-Энергия 3 : 0
Мордовия - Енисей 1 : 2
Сокол - Нефтехимик 1 : 2
Тосно - Спартак Нч 0 : 0
Химки - Балтика 1 : 0
Кубань - Тюмень 3 : 1
Факел - Шинник 1 : 0
33-й тур
23.04.2017
Луч-Энергия - Тосно 1 : 1
Енисей - Кубань 2 : 0
Нефтехимик - Спартак-2 0 : 1
Тюмень - Факел 3 : 1
Волгарь - СКА-Хабаровск 0 : 0
Спартак Нч - Тамбов 0 : 1
Шинник - Сокол 1 : 0
Динамо М - Мордовия 2 : 1
Балтика - Сибирь 1 : 1
Зенит-2 - Химки 1 : 3
34-й тур
29.04.2017
СКА-Хабаровск - Спартак Нч 0 : 0
Тамбов - Луч-Энергия 1 : 0
Сибирь - Зенит-2 1 : 1
Сокол - Тюмень 1 : 0
Тосно - Спартак-2 1 : 1
Химки - Волгарь 1 : 1
Шинник - Нефтехимик 2 : 1
Факел - Енисей 0 : 3
Кубань - Динамо М 0 : 1
Мордовия - Балтика 0 : 1
35-й тур
06.05.2017
Луч-Энергия - СКА-Хабаровск 0 : 2
Енисей - Сокол 3 : 1
Тюмень - Шинник 5 : 1
Спартак-2 - Тамбов 1 : 2
Динамо М - Факел 0 : 1
Балтика - Кубань 0 : 1
Нефтехимик - Тосно 0 : 2
Волгарь - Сибирь 4 : 0
Зенит-2 - Мордовия 3 : 1
Спартак Нч - Химки 1 : 1
36-й тур
10.05.2017
СКА-Хабаровск - Спартак-2 3 : 0
Сибирь - Спартак Нч 1 : 0
Тамбов - Тосно 3 : 0
Тюмень - Нефтехимик 2 : 0
Мордовия - Волгарь 3 : 0
Сокол - Динамо М 0 : 3
Шинник - Енисей 4 : 2
Химки - Луч-Энергия 2 : 2
Факел - Балтика 1 : 2
Кубань - Зенит-2 3 : 0
37-й тур
14.05.2017
Луч-Энергия - Сибирь 0 : 0
Енисей - Тюмень 1 : 0
Динамо М - Шинник 1 : 0
Нефтехимик - Тамбов 1 : 1
Балтика - Сокол 1 : 0
Зенит-2 - Факел 1 : 1
Спартак-2 - Химки 4 : 0
Тосно - СКА-Хабаровск 3 : 1
Волгарь - Кубань 2 : 1
Спартак Нч - Мордовия 1 : 3
38-й тур
20.05.2017
СКА-Хабаровск - Тамбов 2 : 2
Нефтехимик - Енисей 0 : 2
Тюмень - Динамо М 0 : 2
Кубань - Спартак Нч 3 : 1
Сокол - Зенит-2 0 : 3
Шинник - Балтика 0 : 1
Сибирь - Спартак-2 2 : 1
Мордовия - Луч-Энергия 1 : 1
Химки - Тосно 1 : 3
Факел - Волгарь 0 : 1