Календарь игр сезона

1-й тур
30.07.2016
Зенит СПб - Локомотив М 0 : 0
Анжи - ЦСКА 0 : 0
Ростов - Оренбург 1 : 0
31.07.2016
Урал - Уфа 2 : 0
Спартак М - Арсенал Т 4 : 0
Терек - Крылья Советов 1 : 0
01.08.2016
Рубин - Амкар 0 : 0
Краснодар - Томь 3 : 0
2-й тур
06.08.2016
Уфа - Зенит СПб 0 : 0
Арсенал Т - Рубин 1 : 0
07.08.2016
Оренбург - ЦСКА 0 : 1
Амкар - Анжи 2 : 0
Локомотив М - Томь 2 : 2
Ростов - Урал 0 : 0
08.08.2016
Краснодар - Терек 4 : 0
Спартак М - Крылья Советов 1 : 0
3-й тур
12.08.2016
Зенит СПб - Ростов 3 : 2
13.08.2016
Урал - ЦСКА 0 : 1
Крылья Советов - Краснодар 1 : 1
Рубин - Спартак М 1 : 1
14.08.2016
Томь - Уфа 1 : 0
Анжи - Арсенал Т 1 : 0
Терек - Локомотив М 1 : 1
15.08.2016
Оренбург - Амкар 0 : 0
4-й тур
19.08.2016
Рубин - Анжи 1 : 2
20.08.2016
Уфа - Терек 1 : 3
Зенит СПб - ЦСКА 1 : 1
Ростов - Томь 3 : 0
21.08.2016
Амкар - Урал 1 : 0
Спартак М - Краснодар 2 : 0
Локомотив М - Крылья Советов 0 : 0
22.08.2016
Арсенал Т - Оренбург 0 : 0
5-й тур
26.08.2016
Крылья Советов - Уфа 0 : 1
27.08.2016
Оренбург - Рубин 1 : 1
Томь - ЦСКА 0 : 1
Зенит СПб - Амкар 3 : 0
28.08.2016
Урал - Арсенал Т 1 : 1
Краснодар - Локомотив М 1 : 2
Терек - Ростов 2 : 1
Анжи - Спартак М 0 : 2
6-й тур
09.09.2016
Ростов - Крылья Советов 2 : 1
10.09.2016
Амкар - Томь 1 : 0
Анжи - Оренбург 0 : 0
ЦСКА - Терек 3 : 0
11.09.2016
Уфа - Краснодар 0 : 0
Спартак М - Локомотив М 1 : 0
Арсенал Т - Зенит СПб 0 : 5
12.09.2016
Рубин - Урал 3 : 1
7-й тур
16.09.2016
Оренбург - Спартак М 1 : 3
17.09.2016
Томь - Арсенал Т 1 : 0
Урал - Анжи 0 : 1
Терек - Амкар 1 : 3
Локомотив М - Уфа 0 : 1
18.09.2016
Крылья Советов - ЦСКА 1 : 2
Краснодар - Ростов 2 : 1
19.09.2016
Зенит СПб - Рубин 4 : 1
8-й тур
24.09.2016
ЦСКА - Краснодар 1 : 1
Ростов - Локомотив М 1 : 0
25.09.2016
Оренбург - Урал 0 : 1
Арсенал Т - Терек 0 : 0
Спартак М - Уфа 0 : 1
Анжи - Зенит СПб 2 : 2
26.09.2016
Амкар - Крылья Советов 0 : 0
Рубин - Томь 2 : 1
9-й тур
01.10.2016
Томь - Урал 1 : 1
Крылья Советов - Анжи 2 : 1
Локомотив М - Арсенал Т 1 : 1
Терек - Оренбург 2 : 1
02.10.2016
Уфа - Амкар 1 : 1
Зенит СПб - Спартак М 4 : 2
Ростов - ЦСКА 2 : 0
Краснодар - Рубин 1 : 0
10-й тур
14.10.2016
ЦСКА - Уфа 1 : 0
15.10.2016
Амкар - Локомотив М 0 : 0
Рубин - Крылья Советов 3 : 0
Спартак М - Ростов 1 : 0
16.10.2016
Урал - Зенит СПб 0 : 2
Оренбург - Томь 3 : 1
Арсенал Т - Краснодар 0 : 0
17.10.2016
Анжи - Терек 0 : 0
11-й тур
21.10.2016
Крылья Советов - Арсенал Т 1 : 1
22.10.2016
Томь - Анжи 0 : 3
Уфа - Ростов 0 : 0
Урал - Спартак М 0 : 1
Терек - Рубин 3 : 1
23.10.2016
Локомотив М - ЦСКА 1 : 0
Краснодар - Амкар 1 : 0
24.10.2016
Зенит СПб - Оренбург 1 : 0
12-й тур
29.10.2016
Амкар - Ростов 1 : 0
Спартак М - ЦСКА 3 : 1
30.10.2016
Урал - Терек 1 : 4
Арсенал Т - Уфа 0 : 2
Зенит СПб - Томь 1 : 0
Анжи - Краснодар 0 : 0
31.10.2016
Оренбург - Крылья Советов 1 : 0
Рубин - Локомотив М 2 : 0
13-й тур
05.11.2016
Томь - Спартак М 0 : 1
Уфа - Рубин 2 : 3
Крылья Советов - Урал 2 : 2
Локомотив М - Анжи 4 : 0
06.11.2016
Ростов - Арсенал Т 4 : 1
Терек - Зенит СПб 2 : 1
ЦСКА - Амкар 2 : 2
Краснодар - Оренбург 3 : 3
14-й тур
18.11.2016
Арсенал Т - ЦСКА 0 : 1
Рубин - Ростов 0 : 0
19.11.2016
Оренбург - Локомотив М 1 : 1
Анжи - Уфа 0 : 1
20.11.2016
Краснодар - Урал 3 : 0
Спартак М - Амкар 1 : 0
Зенит СПб - Крылья Советов 3 : 1
21.11.2016
Терек - Томь 0 : 0
15-й тур
25.11.2016
Уфа - Оренбург 1 : 0
26.11.2016
Амкар - Арсенал Т 1 : 0
ЦСКА - Рубин 0 : 0
Локомотив М - Урал 1 : 1
Терек - Спартак М 0 : 1
27.11.2016
Крылья Советов - Томь 3 : 0
Ростов - Анжи 2 : 0
Краснодар - Зенит СПб 2 : 1
16-й тур
30.11.2016
Урал - Ростов 1 : 0
Рубин - Арсенал Т 1 : 0
ЦСКА - Оренбург 2 : 0
Зенит СПб - Уфа 2 : 0
01.12.2016
Терек - Краснодар 2 : 1
Крылья Советов - Спартак М 4 : 0
Томь - Локомотив М 1 : 6
Анжи - Амкар 3 : 1
17-й тур
03.12.2016
ЦСКА - Урал 4 : 0
Ростов - Зенит СПб 0 : 0
04.12.2016
Локомотив М - Терек 2 : 0
05.12.2016
Уфа - Томь 1 : 0
Амкар - Оренбург 3 : 0
Краснодар - Крылья Советов 1 : 1
Спартак М - Рубин 2 : 1
Арсенал Т - Анжи 1 : 0
18-й тур
03.03.2017
Томь - Ростов 0 : 6
04.03.2017
Оренбург - Арсенал Т 3 : 0
ЦСКА - Зенит СПб 0 : 0
05.03.2017
Урал - Амкар 1 : 0
Крылья Советов - Локомотив М 0 : 3
Краснодар - Спартак М 2 : 2
Терек - Уфа 0 : 1
06.03.2017
Анжи - Рубин 0 : 1
19-й тур
10.03.2017
Арсенал Т - Урал 2 : 0
11.03.2017
Уфа - Крылья Советов 1 : 0
ЦСКА - Томь 4 : 0
Рубин - Оренбург 0 : 0
12.03.2017
Амкар - Зенит СПб 1 : 0
Спартак М - Анжи 1 : 0
Ростов - Терек 0 : 0
13.03.2017
Локомотив М - Краснодар 1 : 2
20-й тур
17.03.2017
Анжи - Оренбург 1 : 0
18.03.2017
Томь - Амкар 1 : 0
Урал - Рубин 1 : 0
Локомотив М - Спартак М 1 : 1
19.03.2017
Крылья Советов - Ростов 0 : 0
Краснодар - Уфа 0 : 0
Терек - ЦСКА 0 : 1
Зенит СПб - Арсенал Т 2 : 0
21-й тур
31.03.2017
Анжи - Урал - : -
01.04.2017
Уфа - Локомотив М - : -
Арсенал Т - Томь - : -
02.04.2017
Амкар - Терек - : -
Рубин - Зенит СПб - : -
ЦСКА - Крылья Советов - : -
03.04.2017
Спартак М - Оренбург - : -
Ростов - Краснодар - : -