Календарь игр сезона

1-й тур
20.07.2016
Арсенал-2 - Зенит Пн 0 : 0
Торпедо М - Чертаново 2 : 1
Авангард - Энергомаш 2 : 0
Сатурн - Металлург Лп 1 : 1
Орел - Калуга 1 : 0
Витязь Пд - Рязань 1 : 0
2-й тур
28.07.2016
Торпедо М - Витязь Пд 2 : 1
Зенит Пн - Орел 0 : 0
Металлург Лп - Рязань 2 : 2
Сатурн - Авангард 1 : 1
Энергомаш - Динамо Бр 1 : 0
29.07.2016
Калуга - Чертаново 2 : 0
3-й тур
04.08.2016
Арсенал-2 - Энергомаш 0 : 6
Чертаново - Зенит Пн 1 : 1
Авангард - Металлург Лп 1 : 0
Динамо Бр - Сатурн 0 : 1
Рязань - Торпедо М 2 : 1
Витязь Пд - Калуга 1 : 0
4-й тур
11.08.2016
Металлург Лп - Торпедо М 0 : 2
Зенит Пн - Витязь Пд 0 : 5
Авангард - Динамо Бр 1 : 0
Сатурн - Арсенал-2 1 : 1
Энергомаш - Орел 4 : 0
12.08.2016
Калуга - Рязань 1 : 0
5-й тур
18.08.2016
Арсенал-2 - Авангард 1 : 2
Чертаново - Энергомаш 1 : 4
Орел - Сатурн 1 : 0
Торпедо М - Калуга 1 : 1
Рязань - Зенит Пн 2 : 0
Динамо Бр - Металлург Лп 1 : 0
6-й тур
25.08.2016
Авангард - Орел 0 : 0
Динамо Бр - Арсенал-2 5 : 0
Сатурн - Чертаново 1 : 2
28.08.2016
Металлург Лп - Калуга 1 : 0
Зенит Пн - Торпедо М 1 : 1
Энергомаш - Витязь Пд 2 : 0
7-й тур
02.09.2016
Чертаново - Авангард 0 : 1
Арсенал-2 - Металлург Лп 1 : 3
Орел - Динамо Бр 0 : 1
Рязань - Энергомаш 1 : 3
Витязь Пд - Сатурн 2 : 1
03.09.2016
Калуга - Зенит Пн 2 : 2
8-й тур
09.09.2016
Арсенал-2 - Орел 2 : 2
10.09.2016
Энергомаш - Торпедо М 0 : 0
Сатурн - Рязань 1 : 0
Динамо Бр - Чертаново 0 : 2
Металлург Лп - Зенит Пн 2 : 4
11.09.2016
Авангард - Витязь Пд 3 : 0
9-й тур
16.09.2016
Чертаново - Арсенал-2 0 : 1
17.09.2016
Калуга - Энергомаш 1 : 1
Витязь Пд - Динамо Бр 1 : 0
Орел - Металлург Лп 0 : 1
Рязань - Авангард 1 : 1
18.09.2016
Торпедо М - Сатурн 1 : 2
10-й тур
25.09.2016
Сатурн - Калуга 1 : 1
Арсенал-2 - Витязь Пд 1 : 2
Динамо Бр - Рязань 0 : 0
Авангард - Торпедо М 0 : 1
Орел - Чертаново 1 : 3
26.09.2016
Энергомаш - Зенит Пн 5 : 1
11-й тур
01.10.2016
Калуга - Авангард 2 : 0
Торпедо М - Динамо Бр 1 : 1
02.10.2016
Витязь Пд - Орел 3 : 2
Зенит Пн - Сатурн 0 : 1
Чертаново - Металлург Лп 1 : 2
Рязань - Арсенал-2 2 : 1
12-й тур
09.10.2016
Чертаново - Витязь Пд 3 : 3
Арсенал-2 - Торпедо М 1 : 2
Металлург Лп - Энергомаш 0 : 4
Динамо Бр - Калуга 0 : 0
Орел - Рязань 1 : 1
Авангард - Зенит Пн 1 : 0
13-й тур
15.10.2016
Калуга - Арсенал-2 1 : 0
16.10.2016
Торпедо М - Орел 1 : 1
Металлург Лп - Витязь Пд 0 : 0
Зенит Пн - Динамо Бр 1 : 3
Рязань - Чертаново 2 : 2
Энергомаш - Сатурн 0 : 1
14-й тур
23.10.2016
Динамо Бр - Энергомаш 1 : 0
Чертаново - Калуга 4 : 0
Орел - Зенит Пн 3 : 1
Авангард - Сатурн 2 : 2
Витязь Пд - Торпедо М 1 : 3
Рязань - Металлург Лп 1 : 1
15-й тур
29.10.2016
Калуга - Витязь Пд 2 : 1
30.10.2016
Торпедо М - Рязань 1 : 1
Энергомаш - Арсенал-2 4 : 0
Зенит Пн - Чертаново 3 : 0
Металлург Лп - Авангард 1 : 0
Сатурн - Динамо Бр 1 : 0
16-й тур
06.11.2016
Витязь Пд - Зенит Пн 3 : 1
Торпедо М - Металлург Лп 1 : 0
Арсенал-2 - Сатурн 1 : 3
Орел - Энергомаш 1 : 1
Динамо Бр - Авангард 0 : 1
Рязань - Калуга 1 : 2
17-й тур
12.11.2016
Сатурн - Орел 5 : 0
Авангард - Арсенал-2 2 : 0
03.04.2017
Динамо Бр - Орел 3 : 0
Энергомаш - Чертаново 0 : 1
09.04.2017
Торпедо М - Зенит Пн 4 : 0
18-й тур
09.04.2017
Орел - Авангард 0 : 3
Витязь Пд - Металлург Лп 1 : 0
Чертаново - Сатурн 0 : 0
Калуга - Динамо Бр 1 : 2
Энергомаш - Рязань 2 : 0
03.05.2017
Зенит Пн - Арсенал-2 1 : 0
19-й тур
16.04.2017
Металлург Лп - Орел 3 : 0
Арсенал-2 - Рязань 1 : 4
Металлург Лп - Динамо Бр 1 : 0
Зенит Пн - Энергомаш 4 : 2
Сатурн - Витязь Пд 2 : 1
Авангард - Чертаново 2 : 0
17.04.2017
Калуга - Торпедо М 2 : 1
20-й тур
23.04.2017
Рязань - Орел 3 : 0
Витязь Пд - Авангард 3 : 0
Арсенал-2 - Калуга 2 : 0
Зенит Пн - Металлург Лп 1 : 3
Сатурн - Энергомаш 0 : 0
Динамо Бр - Торпедо М 1 : 1
17.05.2017
Чертаново - Рязань 2 : 2
21-й тур
29.04.2017
Торпедо М - Орел 3 : 0
Орел - Витязь Пд 0 : 3
Торпедо М - Арсенал-2 3 : 0
Зенит Пн - Калуга 3 : 1
30.04.2017
Калуга - Орел 3 : 0
Чертаново - Динамо Бр 2 : 2
Металлург Лп - Сатурн 1 : 2
Энергомаш - Авангард 3 : 1
Рязань - Витязь Пд 3 : 0
22-й тур
07.05.2017
Орел - Арсенал-2 0 : 3
Металлург Лп - Чертаново 0 : 1
Сатурн - Торпедо М 1 : 1
Авангард - Рязань 0 : 0
Энергомаш - Калуга 2 : 1
08.05.2017
Чертаново - Орел 3 : 0
Витязь Пд - Арсенал-2 4 : 4
Динамо Бр - Зенит Пн 0 : 3
23-й тур
13.05.2017
Витязь Пд - Чертаново 3 : 3
14.05.2017
Торпедо М - Энергомаш 2 : 0
Калуга - Металлург Лп 1 : 1
Арсенал-2 - Динамо Бр 1 : 0
Зенит Пн - Авангард 0 : 2
Рязань - Сатурн 1 : 0
24-й тур
21.05.2017
Чертаново - Торпедо М 1 : 0
Металлург Лп - Арсенал-2 2 : 2
Витязь Пд - Энергомаш 4 : 1
Сатурн - Зенит Пн 2 : 2
Рязань - Динамо Бр 0 : 0
Авангард - Калуга 1 : 0
25-й тур
28.05.2017
Зенит Пн - Рязань 2 : 0
Арсенал-2 - Чертаново 1 : 3
Динамо Бр - Витязь Пд 2 : 0
Торпедо М - Авангард 1 : 1
Энергомаш - Металлург Лп 2 : 2
Калуга - Сатурн 1 : 2