Календарь игр сезона

1-й тур
20.07.2016
Строгино - Волга Тв 1 : 0
Коломна - Псков-747 2 : 2
Знамя Труда - Динамо СПб 0 : 3
Солярис - Долгопрудный 1 : 2
Текстильщик - Динамо-2 1 : 0
Домодедово - Торпедо Вл 3 : 1
ЦРФСО - Спартак Кс 1 : 3
2-й тур
28.07.2016
Коломна - ЦРФСО 1 : 3
Долгопрудный - Знамя Труда 3 : 0
Спартак Кс - Строгино 1 : 0
Волга Тв - Солярис 2 : 2
Динамо-2 - Домодедово 0 : 1
Псков-747 - Торпедо Вл 2 : 2
Динамо СПб - Текстильщик 3 : 2
3-й тур
03.08.2016
ЦРФСО - Псков-747 0 : 1
04.08.2016
Солярис - Спартак Кс 1 : 1
Знамя Труда - Волга Тв 1 : 0
Строгино - Коломна 0 : 0
Торпедо Вл - Динамо-2 0 : 1
Домодедово - Динамо СПб 0 : 3
Текстильщик - Долгопрудный 0 : 0
4-й тур
11.08.2016
Долгопрудный - Домодедово 4 : 1
Коломна - Солярис 2 : 1
Волга Тв - Текстильщик 3 : 1
Спартак Кс - Знамя Труда 1 : 0
ЦРФСО - Строгино 1 : 0
Псков-747 - Динамо-2 0 : 0
Динамо СПб - Торпедо Вл 1 : 0
5-й тур
18.08.2016
Строгино - Псков-747 2 : 0
Солярис - ЦРФСО 2 : 1
Знамя Труда - Коломна 1 : 0
Торпедо Вл - Долгопрудный 1 : 1
Динамо-2 - Динамо СПб 2 : 1
Текстильщик - Спартак Кс 3 : 2
Домодедово - Волга Тв 0 : 1
6-й тур
25.08.2016
Строгино - Солярис 0 : 0
Волга Тв - Торпедо Вл 0 : 1
Спартак Кс - Домодедово 0 : 0
Псков-747 - Динамо СПб 1 : 1
28.08.2016
Коломна - Текстильщик 3 : 3
Долгопрудный - Динамо-2 2 : 0
ЦРФСО - Знамя Труда 2 : 2
7-й тур
01.09.2016
Динамо-2 - Волга Тв 2 : 0
02.09.2016
Солярис - Псков-747 4 : 0
Знамя Труда - Строгино 0 : 0
Торпедо Вл - Спартак Кс 1 : 0
Текстильщик - ЦРФСО 1 : 1
Домодедово - Коломна 1 : 0
Динамо СПб - Долгопрудный 1 : 0
8-й тур
09.09.2016
Псков-747 - Долгопрудный 1 : 1
Солярис - Знамя Труда 1 : 0
10.09.2016
Волга Тв - Динамо СПб 0 : 1
Коломна - Торпедо Вл 0 : 0
ЦРФСО - Домодедово 0 : 2
Спартак Кс - Динамо-2 2 : 0
11.09.2016
Строгино - Текстильщик 0 : 1
9-й тур
16.09.2016
Текстильщик - Солярис 0 : 0
17.09.2016
Динамо СПб - Спартак Кс 3 : 3
Домодедово - Строгино 0 : 0
Знамя Труда - Псков-747 0 : 0
Долгопрудный - Волга Тв 2 : 1
Торпедо Вл - ЦРФСО 2 : 1
18.09.2016
Динамо-2 - Коломна 1 : 1
10-й тур
25.09.2016
Коломна - Динамо СПб 0 : 4
Знамя Труда - Текстильщик 0 : 2
Строгино - Торпедо Вл 0 : 3
Спартак Кс - Долгопрудный 1 : 1
ЦРФСО - Динамо-2 1 : 1
26.09.2016
Псков-747 - Волга Тв 1 : 0
Солярис - Домодедово 2 : 3
11-й тур
01.10.2016
Динамо СПб - ЦРФСО 3 : 1
02.10.2016
Домодедово - Знамя Труда 3 : 0
Волга Тв - Спартак Кс 1 : 2
Торпедо Вл - Солярис 1 : 1
Долгопрудный - Коломна 1 : 1
03.10.2016
Динамо-2 - Строгино 2 : 1
Текстильщик - Псков-747 1 : 1
12-й тур
09.10.2016
Коломна - Волга Тв 1 : 1
Знамя Труда - Торпедо Вл 2 : 0
ЦРФСО - Долгопрудный 2 : 1
Строгино - Динамо СПб 0 : 0
10.10.2016
Псков-747 - Спартак Кс 1 : 0
Солярис - Динамо-2 2 : 0
Текстильщик - Домодедово 3 : 0
13-й тур
16.10.2016
Волга Тв - ЦРФСО 0 : 0
Динамо-2 - Знамя Труда 4 : 0
Динамо СПб - Солярис 2 : 1
Спартак Кс - Коломна 3 : 0
Долгопрудный - Строгино 3 : 1
Торпедо Вл - Текстильщик 0 : 0
17.10.2016
Псков-747 - Домодедово 0 : 1
14-й тур
23.10.2016
Знамя Труда - Долгопрудный 0 : 1
Домодедово - Динамо-2 0 : 0
ЦРФСО - Коломна 1 : 1
Торпедо Вл - Псков-747 1 : 2
Строгино - Спартак Кс 2 : 4
24.10.2016
Солярис - Волга Тв 3 : 1
Текстильщик - Динамо СПб 0 : 4
15-й тур
30.10.2016
Волга Тв - Знамя Труда 1 : 0
Коломна - Строгино 2 : 0
Динамо СПб - Домодедово 2 : 0
Спартак Кс - Солярис 2 : 2
Долгопрудный - Текстильщик 2 : 0
31.10.2016
Псков-747 - ЦРФСО 0 : 0
Динамо-2 - Торпедо Вл 1 : 0
16-й тур
06.11.2016
Знамя Труда - Спартак Кс - : -
Динамо-2 - Псков-747 2 : 0
Домодедово - Долгопрудный 0 : 1
Торпедо Вл - Динамо СПб 1 : 3
Текстильщик - Волга Тв 1 : 0
Строгино - ЦРФСО 0 : 0
07.11.2016
Солярис - Коломна 6 : 0