Календарь игр сезона

1-й тур
20.07.2016
Лада - Динамо Кир 2 : 0
Носта - Волга Ул 1 : 2
КАМАЗ - Сызрань-2003 1 : 0
Олимпиец - Челябинск 3 : 0
2-й тур
28.07.2016
Челябинск - Носта 5 : 0
Волга Ул - КАМАЗ 1 : 0
Зенит-Ижевск - Лада 3 : 1
Динамо Кир - Олимпиец 1 : 2
3-й тур
03.08.2016
Носта - Динамо Кир 4 : 3
КАМАЗ - Челябинск 1 : 2
Сызрань-2003 - Волга Ул 1 : 0
Олимпиец - Зенит-Ижевск 0 : 3
4-й тур
11.08.2016
Челябинск - Сызрань-2003 3 : 0
Зенит-Ижевск - Носта 0 : 0
Лада - Олимпиец 0 : 3
Динамо Кир - КАМАЗ 1 : 3
5-й тур
16.08.2016
Носта - Лада 2 : 0
Волга Ул - Челябинск 1 : 1
КАМАЗ - Зенит-Ижевск 0 : 1
Сызрань-2003 - Динамо Кир 2 : 1
6-й тур
21.08.2016
Динамо Кир - Волга Ул 0 : 2
22.08.2016
Лада - КАМАЗ 0 : 0
Зенит-Ижевск - Сызрань-2003 0 : 1
Олимпиец - Носта 1 : 2
7-й тур
29.08.2016
Челябинск - Динамо Кир 2 : 0
Волга Ул - Зенит-Ижевск 1 : 3
КАМАЗ - Олимпиец 2 : 2
Сызрань-2003 - Лада 0 : 0
8-й тур
04.09.2016
Олимпиец - Сызрань-2003 2 : 0
Носта - КАМАЗ 0 : 3
Зенит-Ижевск - Челябинск 2 : 0
Лада - Волга Ул 1 : 0
9-й тур
08.09.2016
Динамо Кир - Зенит-Ижевск 0 : 5
09.09.2016
Челябинск - Лада 6 : 0
Волга Ул - Олимпиец 1 : 1
Сызрань-2003 - Носта 0 : 2
10-й тур
13.09.2016
Носта - Челябинск 2 : 1
Лада - Зенит-Ижевск 1 : 4
КАМАЗ - Волга Ул 0 : 2
Олимпиец - Динамо Кир 7 : 0
11-й тур
17.09.2016
Волга Ул - Сызрань-2003 1 : 0
18.09.2016
Челябинск - КАМАЗ 3 : 0
20.09.2016
Динамо Кир - Носта 2 : 3
Зенит-Ижевск - Олимпиец 0 : 0
12-й тур
26.09.2016
Носта - Зенит-Ижевск 0 : 2
КАМАЗ - Динамо Кир 1 : 1
Сызрань-2003 - Челябинск 1 : 0
Олимпиец - Лада 4 : 0
13-й тур
02.10.2016
Челябинск - Волга Ул 1 : 0
Динамо Кир - Сызрань-2003 1 : 1
Зенит-Ижевск - КАМАЗ 2 : 1
Лада - Носта 1 : 0
14-й тур
06.10.2016
Носта - Олимпиец 1 : 2
Волга Ул - Динамо Кир 1 : 0
Сызрань-2003 - Зенит-Ижевск 2 : 2
КАМАЗ - Лада 1 : 0
15-й тур
11.10.2016
Динамо Кир - Челябинск 0 : 1
Зенит-Ижевск - Волга Ул 2 : 1
Лада - Сызрань-2003 0 : 0
Олимпиец - КАМАЗ 1 : 0
16-й тур
17.10.2016
Челябинск - Зенит-Ижевск 0 : 0
Волга Ул - Лада 0 : 0
КАМАЗ - Носта 3 : 2
Сызрань-2003 - Олимпиец 0 : 2
17-й тур
23.10.2016
Зенит-Ижевск - Динамо Кир 4 : 0
Лада - Челябинск 1 : 0
Носта - Сызрань-2003 2 : 1
Олимпиец - Волга Ул 3 : 0
18-й тур
29.10.2016
Челябинск - Олимпиец 3 : 0
Динамо Кир - Лада 0 : 2
Сызрань-2003 - КАМАЗ 1 : 0
Волга Ул - Носта 0 : 0