Тур

Дата

Команды

1-й тур

08.07.17


Олимпиец - Авангард 
Крылья Советов - Луч-Энергия
Томь - Кубань
Химки - Ротор-Волгоград
Волгарь - Факел
Шинник - Зенит-2
Динамо СПб - Енисей
Тюмень - Балтика
Сибирь - Спартак-2
Оренбург - Тамбов

2-й тур

15.07.17


Олимпиец - Крылья Советов  
Спартак-2 - Оренбург 
Балтика - Сибирь
Енисей - Тюмень
Зенит-2 - Динамо СПб
Факел - Шинник
Ротор-Волгоград - Волгарь
Кубань - Химки
Луч-Энергия - Томь
Авангард - Тамбов

3-й тур

22.07.17


Крылья Советов - Авангард
Томь - Олимпиец 
Химки - Луч-Энергия
Волгарь - Кубань
Шинник - Ротор-Волгоград
Динамо СПб - Факел
Тюмень - Зенит-2
Сибирь - Енисей
Оренбург - Балтика
Тамбов - Спартак-2

 4-й тур 

26.07.2017


Олимпиец - Химки
Крылья Советов - Томь
Балтика - Тамбов
Енисей - Оренбург
Зенит-2 - Сибирь
Факел - Тюмень
Динамо СПб - Ротор-Волгоград
Кубань - Шинник
Волгарь - Луч-Энергия
Авангард - Спартак-2

5-й тур 

30.07.17

 
Томь - Авангард
Химки - Крылья Советов
Волгарь - Олимпиец
Шинник - Луч-Энергия
Динамо СПб - Кубань
Тюмень - Ротор-Волгоград
Сибирь - Факел
Оренбург - Зенит-2
Тамбов - Енисей
Спартак-2 - Балтика

6-й тур

05.08.2017


Олимпиец - Шинник
Крылья Советов - Волгарь
Томь - Химки
Спартак-2 - Енисей
Зенит-2 - Тамбов
Факел - Оренбург
Ротор-Волгоград - Сибирь
Тюмень - Кубань
Луч-Энергия - Динамо СПб
Авангард - Балтика

7-й тур

09.08.2017
 


Химки - Авангард
Томь - Волгарь
Шинник - Крылья Советов
Динамо СПб - Олимпиец
Тюмень - Луч-Энергия
Сибирь - Кубань
Оренбург - Ротор-Волгоград
Тамбов - Факел
Балтика - Енисей
Спартак-2 - Зенит-2

8-й тур 

13.08.2017 


Олимпиец - Тюмень
Крылья Советов - Динамо СПб
Томь - Шинник
Химки - Волгарь
Зенит-2 - Балтика
Факел - Спартак-2
Тамбов - Ротор-Волгоград
Кубань - Оренбург
Авангард - Енисей
Луч-Энергия - Сибирь

9-й тур

19.08.2017


Волгарь - Авангард
Химки - Шинник
Динамо СПб - Томь
Тюмень - Крылья Советов
Сибирь - Олимпиец
Оренбург - Луч-Энергия
Тамбов - Кубань
Балтика - Факел
Енисей - Зенит-2
Спартак-2 - Ротор-Волгоград
 

10-й тур

27.08.2017


Олимпиец - Оренбург
Крылья Советов - Сибирь
Томь - Тюмень
Химки - Динамо СПб
Волгарь - Шинник
Факел - Енисей
Ротор-Волгоград - Балтика
Кубань - Спартак-2
Луч-Энергия - Тамбов
Авангард - Зенит-2
 

11-й тур

02.09.2017

 
Шинник - Авангард
Динамо СПб - Волгарь
Тюмень - Химки
Сибирь - Томь
Оренбург - Крылья Советов
Тамбов - Олимпиец
Спартак-2 - Луч-Энергия
Балтика - Кубань
Енисей - Ротор-Волгоград
Зенит-2 - Факел

12-й тур

06.09.2017

 
Олимпиец - Спартак-2
Крылья Советов - Тамбов
Томь - Оренбург
Химки - Сибирь
Волгарь - Тюмень
Шинник - Динамо СПб
Ротор-Волгоград - Зенит-2
Кубань - Енисей
Балтика - Луч-Энергия
Авангард - Факел

13-й тур

10.09.2017

 
Динамо СПб - Авангард
Тюмень - Шинник
Сибирь - Волгарь
Оренбург - Химки
Тамбов - Томь
Балтика - Олимпиец
Енисей - Луч-Энергия
Зенит-2 - Кубань
Факел - Ротор-Волгоград
Спартак-2 - Крылья Советов

14-й тур

16.09.2017

 
Олимпиец - Енисей
Крылья Советов - Балтика
Томь - Спартак-2
Химки - Тамбов
Волгарь - Оренбург
Шинник - Сибирь
Динамо СПб - Тюмень
Кубань - Факел
Луч-Энергия - Зенит-2
Авангард - Ротор-Волгоград

15-й тур

24.09.2017


Тюмень - Авангард
Сибирь - Динамо СПб
Оренбург - Шинник
Тамбов - Волгарь
Спартак-2 - Химки
Балтика - Томь
Енисей - Крылья Советов
Зенит-2 - Олимпиец
Луч-Энергия - Факел
Ротор-Волгоград - Кубань

16-й тур

30.09.2017


Олимпиец-Факел
Крылья Советов - Зенит-2
Томь - Енисей
Химки - Балтика
Волгарь - Спартак-2
Шинник - Тамбов
Динамо СПб - Оренбург
Тюмень - Сибирь
Луч-Энергия - Ротор-Волгоград
Авангард - Кубань

17-й тур

07.10.2017


Сибирь - Авангард
Оренбург - Тюмень
Тамбов - Динамо СПб
Спартак-2 - Шинник
Балтика - Волгарь
Енисей - Химки
Зенит-2 - Томь
Факел - Крылья Советов
Ротор-Волгоград - Олимпиец
Кубань - Луч-Энергия

18-й тур

14.10.2017


Олимпиец - Кубань
Крылья Советов - Ротор-Волгоград
Томь - Факел
Химки - Зенит-2
Волгарь - Енисей
Шинник - Балтика
Динамо СПб - Спартак-2
Тюмень - Тамбов
Сибирь - Оренбург
Авангард - Луч-Энергия

19-й тур

21.10.2017

 
Оренбург - Авангард
Тамбов - Сибирь
Спартак-2 - Тюмень
Балтика - Динамо СПб
Енисей - Шинник
Зенит-2 - Волгарь
Факел - Химки
Ротор-Волгоград - Томь
Кубань - Крылья Советов
Луч-Энергия - Олимпиец

20-й тур

29.10.2017


Крылья Советов – Олимпиец 
Томь – Луч-Энергия 
Химки – Кубань 
Волгарь – Ротор-Волгоград 
Шинник – Факел 
Динамо СПб – Зенит-2 
Тюмень – Енисей 
Сибирь – Балтика 
Оренбург – Спартак-2 
Тамбов – Авангард 

21-й тур

04.11.2017


Олимпиец – Томь 
Спартак-2 – Тамбов 
Балтика – Оренбург 
Енисей – Сибирь 
Зенит-2 – Тюмень 
Факел – Динамо СПб 
Ротор-Волгоград – Шинник 
Кубань – Волгарь 
Луч-Энергия – Химки 
Авангард – Крылья Советов 

22-й тур

08.11.2017


Томь – Крылья Советов 
Химки – Олимпиец 
Луч-Энергия – Волгарь 
Шинник – Кубань 
Ротор-Волгоград – Динамо СПб 
Тюмень – Факел 
Сибирь – Зенит-2 
Оренбург – Енисей 
Тамбов – Балтика 
Спартак-2 – Авангард 

23-й тур

12.11.2017


Олимпиец – Волгарь 
Крылья Советов – Химки 
Балтика – Спартак-2 
Енисей – Тамбов 
Зенит-2 – Оренбург 
Факел – Сибирь 
Ротор-Волгоград – Тюмень 
Кубань – Динамо СПб 
Луч-Энергия – Шинник
Авангард – Томь 

24-й тур

18.11.2017


Химки – Томь 
Волгарь – Крылья Советов 
Шинник – Олимпиец 
Динамо СПб – Луч-Энергия 
Кубань – Тюмень 
Сибирь – Ротор-Волгоград 
Оренбург – Факел 
Тамбов – Зенит-2 
Енисей – Спартак-2 
Балтика – Авангард 

25-й тур

25.11.2017


Олимпиец – Динамо СПб 
Крылья Советов – Шинник 
Волгарь – Томь 
Енисей – Балтика 
Зенит-2 – Спартак-2 
Факел – Тамбов
Ротор-Волгоград – Оренбург 
Кубань – Сибирь 
Луч-Энергия – Тюмень 
Авангард – Химки 

26-й тур

04.03.2018


Волгарь – Химки 
Шинник – Томь 
Динамо СПб – Крылья Советов 
Тюмень – Олимпиец 
Сибирь – Луч-Энергия 
Оренбург – Кубань 
Ротор-Волгоград – Тамбов 
Спартак-2 – Факел 
Балтика – Зенит-2 
Енисей – Авангард

27-й тур

10.03.2018


Олимпиец – Сибирь 
Крылья Советов – Тюмень
Томь – Динамо СПб 
Шинник – Химки
Зенит-2 – Енисей 
Факел – Балтика 
Ротор-Волгоград – Спартак-2
Кубань – Тамбов 
Луч-Энергия – Оренбург 
Авангард – Волгарь 

28-й тур

17.03.2018


Шинник – Волгарь 
Динамо СПб – Химки 
Тюмень – Томь 
Сибирь – Крылья Советов 
Оренбург – Олимпиец 
Тамбов – Луч-Энергия 
Спартак-2 – Кубань 
Балтика – Ротор-Волгоград 
Енисей – Факел 
Зенит-2 – Авангард

29-й тур

24.03.2018 

 
Олимпиец – Тамбов 
Крылья Советов – Оренбург 
Томь – Сибирь 
Химки – Тюмень 
Волгарь – Динамо СПб 
Факел – Зенит-2 
Ротор-Волгоград – Енисей 
Кубань – Балтика 
Луч-Энергия – Спартак-2 
Авангард – Шинник 

30-й тур

31.03.2018

 
Динамо СПб – Шинник 
Тюмень – Волгарь 
Сибирь – Химки 
Оренбург – Томь 
Тамбов – Крылья Советов 
Спартак-2 – Олимпиец 
Луч-Энергия – Балтика 
Енисей – Кубань 
Факел – Авангард 
Зенит-2 – Ротор-Волгоград 

31-й тур

07.04.2018


Олимпиец – Балтика 
Крылья Советов – Спартак-2 
Томь – Тамбов 
Химки – Оренбург
Волгарь – Сибирь 
Шинник – Тюмень 
Ротор-Волгоград – Факел 
Кубань – Зенит-2 
Луч-Энергия – Енисей 
Авангард – Динамо СПб

32-й тур

11.04.2018


Тюмень – Динамо СПб 
Сибирь – Шинник 
Оренбург – Волгарь 
Тамбов – Химки 
Спартак-2 – Томь 
Балтика – Крылья Советов 
Енисей – Олимпиец 
Зенит-2 – Луч-Энергия 
Факел – Кубань 
Ротор-Волгоград – Авангард

33-й тур

15.04.2018


Олимпиец – Зенит-2 
Крылья Советов – Енисей 
Томь – Балтика 
Химки – Спартак-2 
Волгарь – Тамбов 
Шинник – Оренбург 
Динамо СПб – Сибирь 
Кубань – Ротор-Волгоград 
Факел – Луч-Энергия 
Авангард – Тюмень

34-й тур

21.04.2018


Сибирь – Тюмень 
Оренбург – Динамо СПб 
Тамбов – Шинник 
Спартак-2 – Волгарь 
Балтика – Химки 
Енисей – Томь 
Зенит-2 – Крылья Советов 
Факел – Олимпиец 
Ротор-Волгоград – Луч-Энергия 
Кубань – Авангард

35-й тур

28.04.2018


Олимпиец – Ротор-Волгоград 
Крылья Советов – Факел 
Томь – Зенит-2 
Химки – Енисей 
Волгарь – Балтика 
Шинник – Спартак-2 
Динамо СПб – Тамбов 
Тюмень – Оренбург 
Луч-Энергия – Кубань 
Авангард – Сибирь 

36-й тур

02.05.2018 

 
Оренбург – Сибирь 
Тамбов – Тюмень 
Спартак-2 – Динамо СПб 
Балтика – Шинник 
Енисей – Волгарь 
Зенит-2 – Химки 
Факел – Томь 
Ротор-Волгоград – Крылья Советов 
Кубань – Олимпиец 
Луч-Энергия – Авангард

37-й тур

06.05.2018


Олимпиец – Луч-Энергия 
Крылья Советов – Кубань 
Томь – Ротор-Волгоград 
Химки – Факел 
Волгарь – Зенит-2 
Шинник – Енисей 
Динамо СПб – Балтика 
Тюмень – Спартак-2 
Сибирь – Тамбов 
Авангард – Оренбург
 

38-й тур

12.05.2018

 
Тамбов – Оренбург 
Спартак-2 – Сибирь 
Балтика – Тюмень 
Енисей – Динамо СПб 
Зенит-2 – Шинник 
Факел – Волгарь 
Ротор-Волгоград – Химки 
Кубань – Томь 
Луч-Энергия – Крылья Советов 
Авангард – Олимпиец