Календарь игр сезона

1-й тур
08.07.2017
Сибирь - Спартак-2 1 : 2
Томь - Кубань 1 : 4
Тюмень - Балтика 1 : 2
Динамо СПб - Енисей 2 : 1
Шинник - Зенит-2 2 : 1
Олимпиец - Авангард 2 : 2
Химки - Ротор 3 : 0
Оренбург - Тамбов 2 : 1
Крылья Советов - Луч-Энергия 2 : 0
Волгарь - Факел 0 : 0
2-й тур
15.07.2017
Луч-Энергия - Томь 3 : 0
Енисей - Тюмень 3 : 1
Олимпиец - Крылья Советов 0 : 0
Авангард - Тамбов 2 : 1
Спартак-2 - Оренбург 1 : 0
Ротор - Волгарь 1 : 2
Факел - Шинник 2 : 2
Балтика - Сибирь 0 : 0
Кубань - Химки 0 : 1
16.07.2017
Зенит-2 - Динамо СПб 0 : 1
3-й тур
22.07.2017
Сибирь - Енисей 0 : 1
Динамо СПб - Факел 2 : 0
Тюмень - Зенит-2 2 : 2
Томь - Олимпиец 1 : 2
Шинник - Ротор 3 : 1
Химки - Луч-Энергия 2 : 0
Тамбов - Спартак-2 3 : 0
Оренбург - Балтика 0 : 1
Крылья Советов - Авангард 1 : 0
Волгарь - Кубань 3 : 0
4-й тур
26.07.2017
Енисей - Оренбург 2 : 0
Динамо СПб - Ротор 0 : 3
Зенит-2 - Сибирь 2 : 1
Волгарь - Луч-Энергия 2 : 0
Авангард - Спартак-2 1 : 1
Олимпиец - Химки 1 : 0
Крылья Советов - Томь 0 : 1
Факел - Тюмень 1 : 0
Балтика - Тамбов 3 : 0
Кубань - Шинник 1 : 0
5-й тур
30.07.2017
Сибирь - Факел 4 : 0
Тюмень - Ротор 1 : 1
Томь - Авангард 2 : 1
Тамбов - Енисей 5 : 0
Химки - Крылья Советов 0 : 2
Шинник - Луч-Энергия 1 : 1
Динамо СПб - Кубань 2 : 2
Оренбург - Зенит-2 1 : 0
Волгарь - Олимпиец 2 : 1
01.08.2017
Спартак-2 - Балтика 0 : 2
6-й тур
05.08.2017
Луч-Энергия - Динамо СПб 1 : 2
Томь - Химки 2 : 1
Тюмень - Кубань 1 : 1
Олимпиец - Шинник 0 : 1
Спартак-2 - Енисей 1 : 2
Авангард - Балтика 1 : 1
Зенит-2 - Тамбов 0 : 1
Ротор - Сибирь 1 : 2
Крылья Советов - Волгарь 1 : 0
Факел - Оренбург 0 : 1
7-й тур
09.08.2017
Динамо СПб - Олимпиец 3 : 1
Сибирь - Кубань 2 : 0
Томь - Волгарь 2 : 1
Шинник - Крылья Советов 2 : 3
Оренбург - Ротор 2 : 2
Тамбов - Факел 1 : 0
Тюмень - Луч-Энергия 1 : 2
Химки - Авангард 1 : 1
Балтика - Енисей 0 : 5
10.08.2017
Спартак-2 - Зенит-2 3 : 1
8-й тур
13.08.2017
Томь - Шинник 1 : 3
Олимпиец - Тюмень 1 : 2
Тамбов - Ротор 2 : 1
Авангард - Енисей 0 : 4
Факел - Спартак-2 0 : 3
Крылья Советов - Динамо СПб 2 : 0
Зенит-2 - Балтика 2 : 0
Химки - Волгарь 0 : 1
Кубань - Оренбург 4 : 1
14.08.2017
Луч-Энергия - Сибирь 0 : 2
9-й тур
19.08.2017
Сибирь - Олимпиец - : -
Енисей - Зенит-2 - : -
Динамо СПб - Томь - : -
Тюмень - Крылья Советов - : -
Оренбург - Луч-Энергия - : -
Химки - Шинник - : -
Тамбов - Кубань - : -
Волгарь - Авангард - : -
Балтика - Факел - : -
20.08.2017
Спартак-2 - Ротор - : -