Календарь игр сезона

1-й тур
19.07.2017
Строгино - Химик Нвм 1 : 0
Металлург Лп - Рязань 1 : 0
Калуга - Ротор-2 1 : 0
Энергомаш - Торпедо М 0 : 0
Сокол - Зенит Пн 2 : 0
Зоркий - Арарат М 0 : 3
Сатурн - Динамо Бр 2 : 1
2-й тур
27.07.2017
Торпедо М - Металлург Лп 2 : 1
Химик Нвм - Ротор-2 2 : 1
Зенит Пн - Строгино 1 : 2
Динамо Бр - Энергомаш 1 : 2
Рязань - Сокол 2 : 1
Зоркий - Сатурн 0 : 1
28.07.2017
Арарат М - Калуга 2 : 2
3-й тур
03.08.2017
Строгино - Рязань 1 : 2
Ротор-2 - Зенит Пн 3 : 0
Металлург Лп - Динамо Бр 2 : 1
Калуга - Химик Нвм 1 : 0
Сокол - Торпедо М 1 : 1
Энергомаш - Зоркий 1 : 1
Сатурн - Арарат М 1 : 2
4-й тур
11.08.2017
Зенит Пн - Калуга 0 : 5
Торпедо М - Строгино 1 : 2
Динамо Бр - Сокол 2 : 0
Рязань - Ротор-2 4 : 1
Арарат М - Химик Нвм 3 : 0
Зоркий - Металлург Лп 2 : 2
Сатурн - Энергомаш 2 : 1
5-й тур
18.08.2017
Ротор-2 - Торпедо М 0 : 2
Сокол - Зоркий 1 : 1
Химик Нвм - Зенит Пн 1 : 2
Калуга - Рязань 1 : 1
Энергомаш - Арарат М 1 : 2
19.08.2017
Металлург Лп - Сатурн 2 : 0
6-й тур
25.08.2017
Торпедо М - Калуга 1 : 0
Рязань - Химик Нвм 2 : 0
Зоркий - Строгино 4 : 0
27.08.2017
Сатурн - Сокол 4 : 3
Арарат М - Зенит Пн 4 : 0
Динамо Бр - Ротор-2 3 : 0
Энергомаш - Металлург Лп 3 : 3
7-й тур
01.09.2017
Ротор-2 - Зоркий 0 : 1
Химик Нвм - Торпедо М 0 : 5
Сокол - Энергомаш 0 : 0
Зенит Пн - Рязань 0 : 2
02.09.2017
Металлург Лп - Арарат М 1 : 1
Калуга - Динамо Бр 0 : 2
17.10.2017
Строгино - Сатурн - : -
8-й тур
07.09.2017
Энергомаш - Строгино 3 : 1
Арарат М - Рязань 1 : 0
08.09.2017
Динамо Бр - Химик Нвм 2 : 0
Сатурн - Ротор-2 1 : 1
Зоркий - Калуга 2 : 1
Торпедо М - Зенит Пн 9 : 0
09.09.2017
Металлург Лп - Сокол 0 : 1
9-й тур
15.09.2017
Строгино - Металлург Лп 0 : 1
16.09.2017
Химик Нвм - Зоркий 0 : 1
Ротор-2 - Энергомаш 0 : 1
Зенит Пн - Динамо Бр 0 : 3
Калуга - Сатурн 1 : 4
Арарат М - Сокол 4 : 0
Рязань - Торпедо М 0 : 2
10-й тур
23.09.2017
Динамо Бр - Рязань - : -
Сокол - Строгино - : -
Сатурн - Химик Нвм - : -
Энергомаш - Калуга - : -
Зоркий - Зенит Пн - : -
24.09.2017
Металлург Лп - Ротор-2 - : -
25.09.2017
Арарат М - Торпедо М - : -
11-й тур
30.09.2017
Ротор-2 - Сокол - : -
Калуга - Металлург Лп - : -
Химик Нвм - Энергомаш - : -
Зенит Пн - Сатурн - : -
Рязань - Зоркий - : -
Торпедо М - Динамо Бр - : -
01.10.2017
Строгино - Арарат М - : -
12-й тур