Календарь игр сезона

1-й тур
19.07.2017
Знамя Труда - Казанка 0 : 7
Велес - Спартак Кс 1 : 3
Чертаново - Текстильщик 2 : 1
Торпедо Вл - Динамо СПб-2 0 : 0
Коломна - ЦРФСО 0 : 1
Псков-747 - Муром 0 : 2
Луки-Энергия - Долгопрудный 0 : 1
2-й тур
27.07.2017
Спартак Кс - Муром 1 : 3
Велес - Знамя Труда 3 : 1
Динамо СПб-2 - Коломна 5 : 0
Долгопрудный - Торпедо Вл 0 : 3
Текстильщик - Псков-747 1 : 0
ЦРФСО - Чертаново 1 : 2
Луки-Энергия - Казанка 0 : 0
3-й тур
03.08.2017
Муром - Текстильщик 0 : 2
Коломна - Долгопрудный 3 : 3
Знамя Труда - Спартак Кс 2 : 3
Торпедо Вл - Казанка 3 : 2
Чертаново - Динамо СПб-2 2 : 0
Псков-747 - ЦРФСО 1 : 0
Луки-Энергия - Велес 0 : 0
4-й тур
11.08.2017
Велес - Торпедо Вл 2 : 0
Знамя Труда - Луки-Энергия 0 : 2
Динамо СПб-2 - Псков-747 1 : 1
Долгопрудный - Чертаново 2 : 2
Спартак Кс - Текстильщик 0 : 1
ЦРФСО - Муром 1 : 1
Казанка - Коломна 1 : 0
5-й тур
18.08.2017
Коломна - Велес 0 : 6
Муром - Динамо СПб-2 5 : 0
Чертаново - Казанка 3 : 0
Торпедо Вл - Знамя Труда 3 : 0
Текстильщик - ЦРФСО 3 : 1
Псков-747 - Долгопрудный 0 : 4
Луки-Энергия - Спартак Кс 2 : 1
6-й тур
24.08.2017
Долгопрудный - Муром 3 : 0
25.08.2017
Спартак Кс - ЦРФСО 2 : 0
Динамо СПб-2 - Текстильщик 0 : 2
Казанка - Псков-747 2 : 0
27.08.2017
Велес - Чертаново 0 : 2
Знамя Труда - Коломна 1 : 0
Луки-Энергия - Торпедо Вл 1 : 0
7-й тур
01.09.2017
Коломна - Луки-Энергия 1 : 0
Торпедо Вл - Спартак Кс 2 : 2
Чертаново - Знамя Труда 4 : 1
Текстильщик - Долгопрудный 3 : 3
ЦРФСО - Динамо СПб-2 1 : 1
Псков-747 - Велес 2 : 0
02.09.2017
Муром - Казанка 0 : 0
8-й тур
08.09.2017
Велес - Муром 2 : 2
Знамя Труда - Псков-747 0 : 1
Долгопрудный - ЦРФСО 0 : 0
Торпедо Вл - Коломна 4 : 1
Спартак Кс - Динамо СПб-2 2 : 0
Луки-Энергия - Чертаново 1 : 2
Казанка - Текстильщик 4 : 1
9-й тур
15.09.2017
Муром - Знамя Труда 1 : 0
ЦРФСО - Казанка 0 : 3
16.09.2017
Коломна - Спартак Кс 0 : 1
Чертаново - Торпедо Вл 3 : 1
Псков-747 - Луки-Энергия 2 : 0
Текстильщик - Велес 3 : 2
17.09.2017
Динамо СПб-2 - Долгопрудный 2 : 2
10-й тур
22.09.2017
Торпедо Вл - Псков-747 1 : 0
23.09.2017
Знамя Труда - Текстильщик 0 : 3
Велес - ЦРФСО 2 : 1
Луки-Энергия - Муром 0 : 1
Казанка - Динамо СПб-2 2 : 0
Спартак Кс - Долгопрудный 2 : 1
25.09.2017
Коломна - Чертаново 0 : 1
11-й тур
29.09.2017
ЦРФСО - Знамя Труда 3 : 1
30.09.2017
Псков-747 - Коломна 1 : 0
Муром - Торпедо Вл 1 : 1
Чертаново - Спартак Кс 0 : 0
Долгопрудный - Казанка 0 : 2
Текстильщик - Луки-Энергия 1 : 0
01.10.2017
Динамо СПб-2 - Велес 2 : 3
12-й тур
06.10.2017
Торпедо Вл - Текстильщик 1 : 1
07.10.2017
Коломна - Муром 0 : 2
Знамя Труда - Динамо СПб-2 0 : 1
Велес - Долгопрудный 0 : 0
Чертаново - Псков-747 2 : 0
Луки-Энергия - ЦРФСО 1 : 2
Спартак Кс - Казанка 0 : 2
13-й тур
13.10.2017
ЦРФСО - Торпедо Вл 1 : 3
Казанка - Велес 1 : 2
14.10.2017
Муром - Чертаново 2 : 0
Долгопрудный - Знамя Труда 4 : 0
Текстильщик - Коломна 2 : 0
15.10.2017
Динамо СПб-2 - Луки-Энергия 0 : 0
Спартак Кс - Псков-747 2 : 1
14-й тур
20.10.2017
Муром - Спартак Кс 0 : 0
Торпедо Вл - Долгопрудный 1 : 2
21.10.2017
Знамя Труда - Велес 1 : 3
Коломна - Динамо СПб-2 2 : 0
Псков-747 - Текстильщик 2 : 1
Чертаново - ЦРФСО 3 : 1
Казанка - Луки-Энергия 3 : 1
15-й тур
27.10.2017
ЦРФСО - Псков-747 1 : 2
Казанка - Торпедо Вл 2 : 0
28.10.2017
Динамо СПб-2 - Чертаново 0 : 2
Спартак Кс - Знамя Труда 4 : 1
Велес - Луки-Энергия 2 : 1
Долгопрудный - Коломна 4 : 1
Текстильщик - Муром 0 : 0
16-й тур
04.11.2017
Муром - ЦРФСО 0 : 1
Коломна - Казанка 1 : 3
Псков-747 - Динамо СПб-2 3 : 0
Луки-Энергия - Знамя Труда 2 : 0
Торпедо Вл - Велес 1 : 0
Текстильщик - Спартак Кс 2 : 0
03.04.2018
Чертаново - Долгопрудный - : -
17-й тур
10.11.2017
Знамя Труда - Торпедо Вл 0 : 6
11.11.2017
Динамо СПб-2 - Муром 2 : 1
Велес - Коломна 4 : 0
Спартак Кс - Луки-Энергия 0 : 0
Долгопрудный - Псков-747 4 : 0
01.03.2018
ЦРФСО - Текстильщик - : -
30.03.2018
Казанка - Чертаново - : -
18-й тур
06.04.2018
ЦРФСО - Спартак Кс - : -
Муром - Долгопрудный - : -
07.04.2018
Торпедо Вл - Луки-Энергия - : -
Текстильщик - Динамо СПб-2 - : -
Псков-747 - Казанка - : -
Чертаново - Велес - : -
Коломна - Знамя Труда - : -
19-й тур
14.04.2018
Спартак Кс - Торпедо Вл - : -
Луки-Энергия - Коломна - : -
Знамя Труда - Чертаново - : -
Велес - Псков-747 - : -
Казанка - Муром - : -
Долгопрудный - Текстильщик - : -
Динамо СПб-2 - ЦРФСО - : -
20-й тур
20.04.2018
Муром - Велес - : -
ЦРФСО - Долгопрудный - : -
21.04.2018
Псков-747 - Знамя Труда - : -
Чертаново - Луки-Энергия - : -
Коломна - Торпедо Вл - : -
Динамо СПб-2 - Спартак Кс - : -
Текстильщик - Казанка - : -
21-й тур
27.04.2018
Торпедо Вл - Чертаново - : -
28.04.2018
Спартак Кс - Коломна - : -
Луки-Энергия - Псков-747 - : -
Знамя Труда - Муром - : -
Велес - Текстильщик - : -
Казанка - ЦРФСО - : -
Долгопрудный - Динамо СПб-2 - : -
22-й тур
04.05.2018
ЦРФСО - Велес - : -
Текстильщик - Знамя Труда - : -
Муром - Луки-Энергия - : -
Псков-747 - Торпедо Вл - : -
Чертаново - Коломна - : -
Долгопрудный - Спартак Кс - : -
Динамо СПб-2 - Казанка - : -
23-й тур
11.05.2018
Спартак Кс - Чертаново - : -
Коломна - Псков-747 - : -
Торпедо Вл - Муром - : -
Луки-Энергия - Текстильщик - : -
Знамя Труда - ЦРФСО - : -
Велес - Динамо СПб-2 - : -
Казанка - Долгопрудный - : -
24-й тур
16.05.2018
Долгопрудный - Велес - : -
Динамо СПб-2 - Знамя Труда - : -
ЦРФСО - Луки-Энергия - : -
Текстильщик - Торпедо Вл - : -
Муром - Коломна - : -
Псков-747 - Чертаново - : -
Казанка - Спартак Кс - : -
25-й тур
20.05.2018
Псков-747 - Спартак Кс - : -
Чертаново - Муром - : -
Коломна - Текстильщик - : -
Торпедо Вл - ЦРФСО - : -
Луки-Энергия - Динамо СПб-2 - : -
Знамя Труда - Долгопрудный - : -
Велес - Казанка - : -
26-й тур
27.05.2018
Спартак Кс - Велес - : -
Долгопрудный - Луки-Энергия - : -
Казанка - Знамя Труда - : -
Динамо СПб-2 - Торпедо Вл - : -
ЦРФСО - Коломна - : -
Текстильщик - Чертаново - : -
Муром - Псков-747 - : -