Календарь игр сезона

1-й тур
19.07.2017
Урал-2 - Мордовия 0 : 1
Носта - Анжи-Юниор 1 : 3
Зенит-Ижевск - Нефтехимик 0 : 0
Сызрань-2003 - Челябинск 0 : 0
КАМАЗ - Волга Ул 0 : 0
05.09.2017
Крылья Советов-2 - Лада 0 : 2
2-й тур
27.07.2017
Челябинск - Оренбург-2 3 : 0
Волга Ул - Крылья Советов-2 5 : 0
Зенит-Ижевск - Носта 1 : 2
Сызрань-2003 - Лада 4 : 2
Нефтехимик - Мордовия 1 : 1
Анжи-Юниор - КАМАЗ 0 : 0
3-й тур
03.08.2017
Урал-2 - Челябинск 1 : 3
Носта - Нефтехимик 2 : 0
Оренбург-2 - Лада 0 : 1
Анжи-Юниор - Крылья Советов-2 5 : 0
Сызрань-2003 - Волга Ул 2 : 1
КАМАЗ - Зенит-Ижевск 2 : 0
4-й тур
11.08.2017
Носта - КАМАЗ 1 : 1
Челябинск - Мордовия 1 : 1
Волга Ул - Оренбург-2 6 : 2
Анжи-Юниор - Сызрань-2003 1 : 3
Зенит-Ижевск - Крылья Советов-2 0 : 1
Лада - Урал-2 1 : 0
5-й тур
17.08.2017
Урал-2 - Волга Ул 0 : 1
18.08.2017
Крылья Советов-2 - Носта 2 : 4
Оренбург-2 - Анжи-Юниор 0 : 2
Зенит-Ижевск - Сызрань-2003 3 : 1
Мордовия - Лада 2 : 1
КАМАЗ - Нефтехимик 2 : 0
6-й тур
25.08.2017
Анжи-Юниор - Урал-2 0 : 1
Зенит-Ижевск - Оренбург-2 2 : 0
Волга Ул - Мордовия 0 : 1
Нефтехимик - Челябинск 2 : 2
КАМАЗ - Крылья Советов-2 4 : 1
27.08.2017
Носта - Сызрань-2003 3 : 3
7-й тур
01.09.2017
Урал-2 - Зенит-Ижевск 0 : 0
Челябинск - Лада 5 : 1
Крылья Советов-2 - Нефтехимик 2 : 3
Оренбург-2 - Носта 2 : 2
Мордовия - Анжи-Юниор 2 : 0
Сызрань-2003 - КАМАЗ 2 : 1
8-й тур
08.09.2017
Носта - Урал-2 1 : 0
Крылья Советов-2 - Сызрань-2003 0 : 1
Волга Ул - Челябинск 0 : 0
Нефтехимик - Лада 4 : 0
Зенит-Ижевск - Мордовия 0 : 2
КАМАЗ - Оренбург-2 2 : 1
9-й тур
13.09.2017
Урал-2 - КАМАЗ 1 : 1
Челябинск - Анжи-Юниор 2 : 1
Оренбург-2 - Крылья Советов-2 2 : 0
Лада - Волга Ул 1 : 2
Сызрань-2003 - Нефтехимик 0 : 3
Мордовия - Носта 2 : 0
10-й тур
17.09.2017
Крылья Советов-2 - Урал-2 2 : 1
Зенит-Ижевск - Челябинск 1 : 0
Анжи-Юниор - Лада 3 : 0
Нефтехимик - Волга Ул 0 : 0
Сызрань-2003 - Оренбург-2 1 : 0
КАМАЗ - Мордовия 0 : 1
11-й тур
23.09.2017
Оренбург-2 - Нефтехимик - : -
24.09.2017
Челябинск - Носта - : -
Лада - Зенит-Ижевск - : -
Мордовия - Крылья Советов-2 - : -
Волга Ул - Анжи-Юниор - : -
25.09.2017
Урал-2 - Сызрань-2003 - : -
12-й тур
01.10.2017
КАМАЗ - Челябинск - : -
Зенит-Ижевск - Волга Ул - : -
Носта - Лада - : -
Сызрань-2003 - Мордовия - : -
Оренбург-2 - Урал-2 - : -
Нефтехимик - Анжи-Юниор - : -
13-й тур
06.10.2017
Лада - КАМАЗ - : -
07.10.2017
Мордовия - Оренбург-2 - : -
Челябинск - Крылья Советов-2 - : -
Волга Ул - Носта - : -
Анжи-Юниор - Зенит-Ижевск - : -
Нефтехимик - Урал-2 - : -
14-й тур
14.10.2017
Носта - Зенит-Ижевск - : -
Мордовия - Нефтехимик - : -
Оренбург-2 - Челябинск - : -
Лада - Сызрань-2003 - : -
Крылья Советов-2 - Волга Ул - : -
КАМАЗ - Анжи-Юниор - : -
15-й тур
20.10.2017
Лада - Оренбург-2 - : -
21.10.2017
Нефтехимик - Носта - : -
Зенит-Ижевск - КАМАЗ - : -
Крылья Советов-2 - Анжи-Юниор - : -
Волга Ул - Сызрань-2003 - : -
Челябинск - Урал-2 - : -
16-й тур
28.10.2017
КАМАЗ - Носта - : -
Мордовия - Челябинск - : -
Урал-2 - Лада - : -
Оренбург-2 - Волга Ул - : -
Сызрань-2003 - Анжи-Юниор - : -
Крылья Советов-2 - Зенит-Ижевск - : -
17-й тур
03.11.2017
Лада - Мордовия - : -
04.11.2017
Нефтехимик - КАМАЗ - : -
Носта - Крылья Советов-2 - : -
Сызрань-2003 - Зенит-Ижевск - : -
Анжи-Юниор - Оренбург-2 - : -
Волга Ул - Урал-2 - : -
18-й тур
10.04.2018
Оренбург-2 - Зенит-Ижевск - : -
Сызрань-2003 - Носта - : -
Мордовия - Волга Ул - : -
Крылья Советов-2 - КАМАЗ - : -
Челябинск - Нефтехимик - : -
Урал-2 - Анжи-Юниор - : -
19-й тур
15.04.2018
КАМАЗ - Сызрань-2003 - : -
Нефтехимик - Крылья Советов-2 - : -
Носта - Оренбург-2 - : -
Зенит-Ижевск - Урал-2 - : -
Анжи-Юниор - Мордовия - : -
Лада - Челябинск - : -
20-й тур
20.04.2018
Оренбург-2 - КАМАЗ - : -
Лада - Нефтехимик - : -
21.04.2018
Мордовия - Зенит-Ижевск - : -
Урал-2 - Носта - : -
Сызрань-2003 - Крылья Советов-2 - : -
Челябинск - Волга Ул - : -
21-й тур
28.04.2018
Нефтехимик - Сызрань-2003 - : -
Крылья Советов-2 - Оренбург-2 - : -
КАМАЗ - Урал-2 - : -
Носта - Мордовия - : -
Анжи-Юниор - Челябинск - : -
Волга Ул - Лада - : -
22-й тур
04.05.2018
Челябинск - Зенит-Ижевск - : -
Мордовия - КАМАЗ - : -
Урал-2 - Крылья Советов-2 - : -
Оренбург-2 - Сызрань-2003 - : -
Волга Ул - Нефтехимик - : -
Лада - Анжи-Юниор - : -
23-й тур
11.05.2018
Нефтехимик - Оренбург-2 - : -
Сызрань-2003 - Урал-2 - : -
Крылья Советов-2 - Мордовия - : -
Носта - Челябинск - : -
Зенит-Ижевск - Лада - : -
Анжи-Юниор - Волга Ул - : -
24-й тур
16.05.2018
Волга Ул - Зенит-Ижевск - : -
Лада - Носта - : -
Челябинск - КАМАЗ - : -
Мордовия - Сызрань-2003 - : -
Урал-2 - Оренбург-2 - : -
Анжи-Юниор - Нефтехимик - : -
25-й тур
20.05.2018
Урал-2 - Нефтехимик - : -
Оренбург-2 - Мордовия - : -