Календарь игр сезона

1-й тур
17.07.2018
СКА-Хабаровск - Армавир 3 : 0
Луч - Химки 0 : 1
Томь - Факел 2 : 0
Тюмень - Балтика 4 : 1
Зенит-2 - Тамбов 1 : 2
Мордовия - Нижний Новгород 2 : 2
Авангард - Шинник 1 : 2
Краснодар-2 - Сибирь 1 : 1
Сочи - Спартак-2 0 : 1
Чертаново - Ротор 1 : 1
2-й тур
22.07.2018
Сибирь - Шинник 0 : 2
Химки - Томь 0 : 1
Зенит-2 - Чертаново 1 : 2
Факел - Сочи 1 : 2
Балтика - Тамбов 1 : 2
Нижний Новгород - Тюмень 2 : 1
Краснодар-2 - СКА-Хабаровск 1 : 1
Ротор - Луч 1 : 0
Армавир - Мордовия 0 : 1
23.07.2018
Спартак-2 - Авангард 0 : 0
3-й тур
29.07.2018
Луч - Зенит-2 1 : 0
СКА-Хабаровск - Сибирь 1 : 1
Шинник - Спартак-2 1 : 1
Томь - Ротор 2 : 0
Мордовия - Краснодар-2 1 : 2
Авангард - Факел 1 : 0
Сочи - Химки 3 : 2
Тюмень - Армавир 1 : 0
Чертаново - Балтика 3 : 1
Тамбов - Нижний Новгород 0 : 0
4-й тур
04.08.2018
Луч - Балтика 0 : 0
СКА-Хабаровск - Мордовия 2 : 1
Сибирь - Спартак-2 1 : 0
Тюмень - Краснодар-2 0 : 1
Томь - Зенит-2 1 : 0
Химки - Авангард 3 : 1
Армавир - Тамбов 1 : 3
Нижний Новгород - Чертаново 2 : 1
Ротор - Сочи 1 : 1
Факел - Шинник 3 : 0
5-й тур
08.08.2018
Томь - Балтика 1 : 1
Спартак-2 - Факел 2 : 1
Зенит-2 - Сочи 1 : 4
Тюмень - СКА-Хабаровск 1 : 1
Шинник - Химки 0 : 1
Тамбов - Краснодар-2 1 : 2
Авангард - Ротор 1 : 0
Нижний Новгород - Луч 0 : 0
Мордовия - Сибирь 3 : 0
Чертаново - Армавир 1 : 1
6-й тур
12.08.2018
СКА-Хабаровск - Тамбов 1 : 2
Луч - Армавир 3 : 0
Тюмень - Мордовия 1 : 1
Томь - Нижний Новгород 0 : 1
Зенит-2 - Авангард 1 : 2
Шинник - Ротор 0 : 0
Химки - Спартак-2 1 : 3
Факел - Сибирь 0 : 1
Краснодар-2 - Чертаново 3 : 1
Балтика - Сочи 2 : 2
7-й тур
18.08.2018
Луч - Краснодар-2 0 : 1
Тюмень - Сибирь 0 : 0
Томь - Армавир 3 : 0
Шинник - Зенит-2 1 : 0
Авангард - Балтика 0 : 2
Тамбов - Мордовия 2 : 2
Чертаново - СКА-Хабаровск 2 : 2
Факел - Химки 2 : 0
Сочи - Нижний Новгород 0 : 1
19.08.2018
Спартак-2 - Ротор 2 : 0
8-й тур
26.08.2018
СКА-Хабаровск - Луч 0 : 0
Сибирь - Химки 1 : 2
Тюмень - Тамбов 1 : 3
Зенит-2 - Спартак-2 0 : 3
Мордовия - Чертаново 1 : 2
Балтика - Шинник 1 : 0
Нижний Новгород - Авангард 0 : 1
Ротор - Факел 1 : 2
Армавир - Сочи 0 : 3
Краснодар-2 - Томь 1 : 1
9-й тур
31.08.2018
Химки - Ротор 1 : 1
01.09.2018
Луч - Мордовия 0 : 1
Факел - Зенит-2 2 : 2
Томь - СКА-Хабаровск 4 : 1
Шинник - Нижний Новгород 1 : 0
Спартак-2 - Балтика 2 : 1
Авангард - Армавир 1 : 0
Тамбов - Сибирь 3 : 1
Сочи - Краснодар-2 1 : 1
Чертаново - Тюмень 4 : 0
10-й тур
08.09.2018
СКА-Хабаровск - Сочи 2 : 2
Сибирь - Ротор 1 : 1
Тюмень - Луч 0 : 0
Балтика - Факел 0 : 2
Зенит-2 - Химки 2 : 2
Нижний Новгород - Спартак-2 3 : 1
Мордовия - Томь 0 : 1
Тамбов - Чертаново 2 : 2
Краснодар-2 - Авангард 0 : 2
Армавир - Шинник 0 : 0
11-й тур
15.09.2018
Луч - Тамбов 0 : 1
Шинник - Краснодар-2 2 : 2
Томь - Тюмень 1 : 0
Спартак-2 - Армавир 1 : 2
Химки - Балтика 3 : 3
Авангард - СКА-Хабаровск 1 : 1
Ротор - Зенит-2 1 : 1
Чертаново - Сибирь 2 : 1
Сочи - Мордовия 0 : 2
Факел - Нижний Новгород 1 : 0
12-й тур
19.09.2018
Сибирь - Зенит-2 0 : 1
Тюмень - Сочи 2 : 1
Армавир - Факел 4 : 1
Краснодар-2 - Спартак-2 0 : 3
Тамбов - Томь 3 : 0
Шинник - СКА-Хабаровск 1 : 1
Мордовия - Авангард 1 : 4
Нижний Новгород - Химки 1 : 1
Чертаново - Луч 1 : 1
Балтика - Ротор 1 : 1
13-й тур
23.09.2018
Луч - Сибирь 1 : 0
Томь - Чертаново 3 : 1
Спартак-2 - СКА-Хабаровск 2 : 1
Зенит-2 - Балтика 0 : 1
Химки - Армавир 2 : 3
Авангард - Тюмень 2 : 0
Шинник - Мордовия 1 : 2
Сочи - Тамбов 0 : 0
Ротор - Нижний Новгород 2 : 1
Факел - Краснодар-2 0 : 0
14-й тур
30.09.2018
Луч - Томь 2 : 2
СКА-Хабаровск - Факел 2 : 1
Сибирь - Балтика 2 : 1
Тюмень - Шинник 3 : 2
Нижний Новгород - Зенит-2 1 : 0
Чертаново - Сочи 2 : 6
Мордовия - Спартак-2 0 : 1
Армавир - Ротор 2 : 2
01.10.2018
Краснодар-2 - Химки 4 : 2
Тамбов - Авангард 3 : 1
15-й тур
06.10.2018
Томь - Сибирь 1 : 1
Шинник - Тамбов 3 : 0
Спартак-2 - Тюмень 0 : 0
Химки - СКА-Хабаровск 0 : 0
Зенит-2 - Армавир 1 : 1
Ротор - Краснодар-2 1 : 0
Авангард - Чертаново 2 : 1
Балтика - Нижний Новгород 1 : 2
Факел - Мордовия 1 : 2
Сочи - Луч 2 : 2
16-й тур
13.10.2018
СКА-Хабаровск - Ротор 0 : 1
Сибирь - Нижний Новгород 0 : 0
Томь - Сочи 1 : 0
Луч - Авангард 1 : 0
Тамбов - Спартак-2 2 : 0
Краснодар-2 - Зенит-2 2 : 1
Чертаново - Шинник 0 : 1
Армавир - Балтика 2 : 2
Мордовия - Химки 1 : 1
14.10.2018
Тюмень - Факел 1 : 1
17-й тур
20.10.2018
Спартак-2 - Чертаново 0 : 2
Шинник - Луч 0 : 0
Ротор - Мордовия 1 : 1
Факел - Тамбов 0 : 0
Авангард - Томь 0 : 0
Химки - Тюмень 2 : 1
Нижний Новгород - Армавир 1 : 0
Балтика - Краснодар-2 1 : 4
Сочи - Сибирь 4 : 1
Зенит-2 - СКА-Хабаровск 0 : 1
18-й тур
24.10.2018
СКА-Хабаровск - Балтика 1 : 1
Томь - Шинник 2 : 0
Спартак-2 - Луч 2 : 2
Сибирь - Армавир 0 : 1
Тюмень - Ротор 0 : 1
Мордовия - Зенит-2 1 : 0
Краснодар-2 - Нижний Новгород 0 : 2
Тамбов - Химки 3 : 0
Чертаново - Факел 2 : 1
Сочи - Авангард 1 : 0
19-й тур
28.10.2018
Спартак-2 - Томь 1 : 1
Шинник - Сочи 1 : 1
Ротор - Тамбов 1 : 2
Авангард - Сибирь 3 : 2
Химки - Чертаново 3 : 2
Нижний Новгород - СКА-Хабаровск 0 : 1
Балтика - Мордовия 1 : 0
Факел - Луч 1 : 1
Армавир - Краснодар-2 3 : 3
Зенит-2 - Тюмень 0 : 0
20-й тур
04.11.2018
СКА-Хабаровск - Краснодар-2 2 : 2
Луч - Ротор 1 : 0
Томь - Химки 2 : 0
Тюмень - Нижний Новгород 2 : 1
Шинник - Сибирь 2 : 1
Тамбов - Балтика 2 : 0
Чертаново - Зенит-2 4 : 0
Авангард - Спартак-2 3 : 2
Мордовия - Армавир 2 : 1
Сочи - Факел 0 : 2
21-й тур
10.11.2018
Луч - Нижний Новгород 1 : 0
СКА-Хабаровск - Тюмень 2 : 1
Ротор - Авангард 1 : 0
Сибирь - Мордовия 0 : 0
Краснодар-2 - Тамбов 2 : 0
Армавир - Чертаново 1 : 3
Химки - Шинник 1 : 0
Сочи - Зенит-2 2 : 0
Балтика - Томь 1 : 0
Факел - Спартак-2 3 : 0
22-й тур
14.11.2018
Спартак-2 - Сибирь 3 : 0
Тамбов - Армавир 0 : 1
Краснодар-2 - Тюмень 0 : 0
Чертаново - Нижний Новгород 3 : 1
Зенит-2 - Томь 0 : 1
Мордовия - СКА-Хабаровск 0 : 1
Сочи - Ротор 4 : 2
Шинник - Факел 1 : 0
Авангард - Химки 4 : 0
Балтика - Луч 0 : 2
23-й тур
18.11.2018
Сибирь - СКА-Хабаровск 1 : 1
Ротор - Томь 0 : 0
Спартак-2 - Шинник 1 : 4
Нижний Новгород - Тамбов 1 : 0
Химки - Сочи 0 : 0
Краснодар-2 - Мордовия 1 : 2
Армавир - Тюмень 1 : 0
Балтика - Чертаново 2 : 0
Факел - Авангард 3 : 2
Зенит-2 - Луч 0 : 1
24-й тур
24.11.2018
Сибирь - Факел 2 : 0
Ротор - Шинник 1 : 3
Спартак-2 - Химки 0 : 1
Нижний Новгород - Томь 2 : 1
Авангард - Зенит-2 2 : 1
Чертаново - Краснодар-2 3 : 0
Армавир - Луч 1 : 1
Мордовия - Тюмень 1 : 1
Тамбов - СКА-Хабаровск 3 : 2
Сочи - Балтика 4 : 1
25-й тур
03.03.2019
Химки - Факел - : -
Сибирь - Тюмень - : -
Мордовия - Тамбов - : -
Армавир - Томь - : -
Зенит-2 - Шинник - : -
Ротор - Спартак-2 - : -
Нижний Новгород - Сочи - : -
Краснодар-2 - Луч - : -
Балтика - Авангард - : -
СКА-Хабаровск - Чертаново - : -
26-й тур
10.03.2019
Луч - СКА-Хабаровск - : -
Томь - Краснодар-2 - : -
Сочи - Армавир - : -
Спартак-2 - Зенит-2 - : -
Факел - Ротор - : -
Авангард - Нижний Новгород - : -
Тамбов - Тюмень - : -
Химки - Сибирь - : -
Чертаново - Мордовия - : -
Шинник - Балтика - : -
27-й тур
17.03.2019
Ротор - Химки - : -
СКА-Хабаровск - Томь - : -
Армавир - Авангард - : -
Балтика - Спартак-2 - : -
Сибирь - Тамбов - : -
Тюмень - Чертаново - : -
Мордовия - Луч - : -
Зенит-2 - Факел - : -
Краснодар-2 - Сочи - : -
Нижний Новгород - Шинник - : -
28-й тур
24.03.2019
Чертаново - Тамбов - : -
Луч - Тюмень - : -
Томь - Мордовия - : -
Сочи - СКА-Хабаровск - : -
Авангард - Краснодар-2 - : -
Шинник - Армавир - : -
Спартак-2 - Нижний Новгород - : -
Факел - Балтика - : -
Химки - Зенит-2 - : -
Ротор - Сибирь - : -
29-й тур
30.03.2019
Сибирь - Чертаново - : -
Тамбов - Луч - : -
Тюмень - Томь - : -
Мордовия - Сочи - : -
СКА-Хабаровск - Авангард - : -
Краснодар-2 - Шинник - : -
Армавир - Спартак-2 - : -
Нижний Новгород - Факел - : -
Балтика - Химки - : -
Зенит-2 - Ротор - : -
30-й тур
07.04.2019
Зенит-2 - Сибирь - : -
Авангард - Мордовия - : -
Луч - Чертаново - : -
Томь - Тамбов - : -
Сочи - Тюмень - : -
СКА-Хабаровск - Шинник - : -
Спартак-2 - Краснодар-2 - : -
Факел - Армавир - : -
Химки - Нижний Новгород - : -
Ротор - Балтика - : -
31-й тур
13.04.2019
Тамбов - Сочи - : -
Сибирь - Луч - : -
СКА-Хабаровск - Спартак-2 - : -
Чертаново - Томь - : -
Балтика - Зенит-2 - : -
Тюмень - Авангард - : -
Мордовия - Шинник - : -
Краснодар-2 - Факел - : -
Армавир - Химки - : -
Нижний Новгород - Ротор - : -
32-й тур
20.04.2019
Спартак-2 - Мордовия - : -
Балтика - Сибирь - : -
Томь - Луч - : -
Сочи - Чертаново - : -
Авангард - Тамбов - : -
Шинник - Тюмень - : -
Факел - СКА-Хабаровск - : -
Химки - Краснодар-2 - : -
Ротор - Армавир - : -
Зенит-2 - Нижний Новгород - : -
33-й тур
24.04.2019
Армавир - Зенит-2 - : -
Сибирь - Томь - : -
Нижний Новгород - Балтика - : -
Чертаново - Авангард - : -
Мордовия - Факел - : -
Луч - Сочи - : -
Тамбов - Шинник - : -
Тюмень - Спартак-2 - : -
Краснодар-2 - Ротор - : -
СКА-Хабаровск - Химки - : -
34-й тур
28.04.2019
Зенит-2 - Краснодар-2 - : -
Ротор - СКА-Хабаровск - : -
Сочи - Томь - : -
Авангард - Луч - : -
Шинник - Чертаново - : -
Спартак-2 - Тамбов - : -
Балтика - Армавир - : -
Факел - Тюмень - : -
Химки - Мордовия - : -
Нижний Новгород - Сибирь - : -
35-й тур
04.05.2019
Чертаново - Спартак-2 - : -
Сибирь - Сочи - : -
СКА-Хабаровск - Зенит-2 - : -
Краснодар-2 - Балтика - : -
Томь - Авангард - : -
Тамбов - Факел - : -
Армавир - Нижний Новгород - : -
Луч - Шинник - : -
Тюмень - Химки - : -
Мордовия - Ротор - : -
36-й тур
11.05.2019
Балтика - СКА-Хабаровск - : -
Химки - Тамбов - : -
Авангард - Сочи - : -
Зенит-2 - Мордовия - : -
Шинник - Томь - : -
Ротор - Тюмень - : -
Луч - Спартак-2 - : -
Факел - Чертаново - : -
Нижний Новгород - Краснодар-2 - : -
Армавир - Сибирь - : -
37-й тур
19.05.2019
Сибирь - Авангард - : -
Тюмень - Зенит-2 - : -
Томь - Спартак-2 - : -
СКА-Хабаровск - Нижний Новгород - : -
Краснодар-2 - Армавир - : -
Сочи - Шинник - : -
Луч - Факел - : -
Тамбов - Ротор - : -
Чертаново - Химки - : -
Мордовия - Балтика - : -
38-й тур
25.05.2019
Ротор - Чертаново - : -
Балтика - Тюмень - : -
Спартак-2 - Сочи - : -
Армавир - СКА-Хабаровск - : -
Шинник - Авангард - : -
Сибирь - Краснодар-2 - : -
Факел - Томь - : -
Химки - Луч - : -
Тамбов - Зенит-2 - : -
Нижний Новгород - Мордовия - : -