Календарь игр сезона

1-й тур
18.07.2018
Ленинградец - Казанка 2 : 0
Знамя Труда - Текстильщик 0 : 1
Чертаново-2 - Муром 3 : 2
Коломна - Велес 1 : 2
Псков-747 - Торпедо Вл 1 : 4
Луки-Энергия - Долгопрудный 0 : 0
2-й тур
24.07.2018
Долгопрудный - Чертаново-2 1 : 1
26.07.2018
Велес - Знамя Труда 1 : 1
Торпедо Вл - Коломна 2 : 1
Днепр - Ленинградец 1 : 0
Текстильщик - Луки-Энергия 2 : 1
Казанка - Псков-747 1 : 2
3-й тур
03.08.2018
Чертаново-2 - Текстильщик 1 : 4
Коломна - Казанка 0 : 1
Знамя Труда - Торпедо Вл 0 : 3
Псков-747 - Днепр 2 : 0
Луки-Энергия - Велес 3 : 0
Муром - Долгопрудный 3 : 1
4-й тур
10.08.2018
Ленинградец - Псков-747 2 : 1
Велес - Чертаново-2 2 : 1
Торпедо Вл - Луки-Энергия 0 : 0
Днепр - Коломна 2 : 2
Текстильщик - Муром 3 : 2
Казанка - Знамя Труда 2 : 1
5-й тур
17.08.2018
Чертаново-2 - Торпедо Вл 2 : 2
Коломна - Ленинградец 1 : 3
Долгопрудный - Текстильщик 0 : 2
Знамя Труда - Днепр 1 : 0
Луки-Энергия - Казанка 1 : 2
Муром - Велес 2 : 2
6-й тур
24.08.2018
Казанка - Чертаново-2 2 : 0
25.08.2018
Псков-747 - Коломна 0 : 1
Велес - Долгопрудный 1 : 0
Днепр - Луки-Энергия 1 : 0
26.08.2018
Торпедо Вл - Муром 3 : 0
27.08.2018
Ленинградец - Знамя Труда 0 : 0
7-й тур
02.09.2018
Знамя Труда - Псков-747 1 : 0
Чертаново-2 - Днепр 0 : 2
Долгопрудный - Торпедо Вл 3 : 1
Муром - Казанка 1 : 3
03.09.2018
Луки-Энергия - Ленинградец 1 : 3
Текстильщик - Велес 1 : 1
8-й тур
07.09.2018
Коломна - Знамя Труда 3 : 2
09.09.2018
Псков-747 - Луки-Энергия 1 : 1
Казанка - Долгопрудный 0 : 0
Ленинградец - Чертаново-2 2 : 0
10.09.2018
Торпедо Вл - Текстильщик 0 : 0
Днепр - Муром 0 : 1
9-й тур
14.09.2018
Луки-Энергия - Коломна 0 : 0
Долгопрудный - Днепр 4 : 2
Муром - Ленинградец 0 : 0
Текстильщик - Казанка 1 : 1
15.09.2018
Велес - Торпедо Вл 0 : 1
16.09.2018
Чертаново-2 - Псков-747 1 : 2
10-й тур
21.09.2018
Знамя Труда - Луки-Энергия 1 : 0
Днепр - Текстильщик 1 : 3
22.09.2018
Коломна - Чертаново-2 2 : 0
Ленинградец - Долгопрудный 1 : 2
Псков-747 - Муром 2 : 0
Казанка - Велес 3 : 0
11-й тур
28.09.2018
Муром - Коломна 2 : 1
Текстильщик - Ленинградец 3 : 1
29.09.2018
Чертаново-2 - Знамя Труда 1 : 2
Велес - Днепр 5 : 0
30.09.2018
Долгопрудный - Псков-747 7 : 1
Торпедо Вл - Казанка 1 : 1
12-й тур
05.10.2018
Луки-Энергия - Чертаново-2 2 : 2
Днепр - Торпедо Вл 1 : 1
06.10.2018
Знамя Труда - Муром 2 : 4
Псков-747 - Текстильщик 0 : 1
Ленинградец - Велес 0 : 2
07.10.2018
Коломна - Долгопрудный 1 : 0
13-й тур
12.10.2018
Торпедо Вл - Ленинградец 0 : 2
Муром - Луки-Энергия 1 : 0
13.10.2018
Велес - Псков-747 3 : 0
Текстильщик - Коломна 3 : 0
Долгопрудный - Знамя Труда 2 : 1
Казанка - Днепр 4 : 1
14-й тур
19.10.2018
Луки-Энергия - Текстильщик 2 : 1
20.10.2018
Знамя Труда - Велес 0 : 1
Коломна - Торпедо Вл 2 : 1
Псков-747 - Казанка 1 : 2
Ленинградец - Днепр 4 : 1
21.10.2018
Чертаново-2 - Долгопрудный - : -
15-й тур
26.10.2018
Днепр - Псков-747 - : -
27.10.2018
Долгопрудный - Муром - : -
Торпедо Вл - Знамя Труда - : -
Текстильщик - Чертаново-2 - : -
Велес - Луки-Энергия - : -
28.10.2018
Казанка - Коломна - : -
16-й тур
02.11.2018
Луки-Энергия - Торпедо Вл - : -
03.11.2018
Знамя Труда - Казанка - : -
Псков-747 - Ленинградец - : -
Чертаново-2 - Велес - : -
Коломна - Днепр - : -
Муром - Текстильщик - : -
17-й тур
09.11.2018
Днепр - Знамя Труда - : -
10.11.2018
Торпедо Вл - Чертаново-2 - : -
Велес - Муром - : -
Ленинградец - Коломна - : -
Текстильщик - Долгопрудный - : -
Казанка - Луки-Энергия - : -
18-й тур
05.04.2019
Чертаново-2 - Казанка - : -
Луки-Энергия - Днепр - : -
06.04.2019
Знамя Труда - Ленинградец - : -
Коломна - Псков-747 - : -
Долгопрудный - Велес - : -
Муром - Торпедо Вл - : -
19-й тур
12.04.2019
Днепр - Чертаново-2 - : -
13.04.2019
Казанка - Муром - : -
Велес - Текстильщик - : -
Ленинградец - Луки-Энергия - : -
Псков-747 - Знамя Труда - : -
Торпедо Вл - Долгопрудный - : -
20-й тур
19.04.2019
Луки-Энергия - Псков-747 - : -
Муром - Днепр - : -
Текстильщик - Торпедо Вл - : -
20.04.2019
Долгопрудный - Казанка - : -
Знамя Труда - Коломна - : -
21.04.2019
Чертаново-2 - Ленинградец - : -
21-й тур
26.04.2019
Днепр - Долгопрудный - : -
27.04.2019
Казанка - Текстильщик - : -
Коломна - Луки-Энергия - : -
Псков-747 - Чертаново-2 - : -
Ленинградец - Муром - : -
Торпедо Вл - Велес - : -
22-й тур
03.05.2019
Луки-Энергия - Знамя Труда - : -
Текстильщик - Днепр - : -
Муром - Псков-747 - : -
04.05.2019
Велес - Казанка - : -
Долгопрудный - Ленинградец - : -
05.05.2019
Чертаново-2 - Коломна - : -
23-й тур
11.05.2019
Псков-747 - Долгопрудный - : -
Знамя Труда - Чертаново-2 - : -
Коломна - Муром - : -
Ленинградец - Текстильщик - : -
Днепр - Велес - : -
Казанка - Торпедо Вл - : -
24-й тур
19.05.2019
Долгопрудный - Коломна - : -
Муром - Знамя Труда - : -
Велес - Ленинградец - : -
20.05.2019
Чертаново-2 - Луки-Энергия - : -
Торпедо Вл - Днепр - : -
Текстильщик - Псков-747 - : -
25-й тур
26.05.2019
Коломна - Текстильщик - : -
Ленинградец - Торпедо Вл - : -
Псков-747 - Велес - : -
Луки-Энергия - Муром - : -
Знамя Труда - Долгопрудный - : -
Днепр - Казанка - : -
26-й тур
02.06.2019
Велес - Коломна - : -
Казанка - Ленинградец - : -
Долгопрудный - Луки-Энергия - : -
Торпедо Вл - Псков-747 - : -
Текстильщик - Знамя Труда - : -
Муром - Чертаново-2 - : -