Календарь игр сезона

1-й тур
25.07.2018
Легион-Динамо - Волгарь 2 : 3
Академия им. В.Понедельника - Урожай 1 : 3
Спартак Вл - Спартак Нч 1 : 2
Динамо Ст - Ангушт 0 : 1
Машук-КМВ - Черноморец 2 : 1
Чайка - СКА 1 : 1
Дружба - Биолог-Новокубанск 1 : 0
2-й тур
03.08.2018
Ангушт - Машук-КМВ 0 : 0
Спартак Нч - Легион-Динамо 1 : 1
Биолог-Новокубанск - Динамо Ст 1 : 1
Волгарь - Академия им. В.Понедельника 2 : 1
Черноморец - Спартак Вл 2 : 2
Краснодар-3 - СКА 3 : 1
Чайка - Дружба 1 : 0
3-й тур
11.08.2018
Спартак Вл - Ангушт 0 : 0
Легион-Динамо - Черноморец 0 : 1
Динамо Ст - Чайка 1 : 4
Краснодар-3 - Урожай 1 : 1
Машук-КМВ - Биолог-Новокубанск 0 : 1
Дружба - СКА 2 : 1
12.08.2018
Академия им. В.Понедельника - Спартак Нч 1 : 3
4-й тур
18.08.2018
Биолог-Новокубанск - Спартак Вл 2 : 0
СКА - Урожай 0 : 2
Ангушт - Легион-Динамо 1 : 1
Черноморец - Академия им. В.Понедельника 5 : 0
Чайка - Машук-КМВ 3 : 1
Дружба - Динамо Ст 3 : 0
05.09.2018
Волгарь - Краснодар-3 2 : 0
5-й тур
26.08.2018
Легион-Динамо - Биолог-Новокубанск 2 : 0
Машук-КМВ - Дружба 0 : 2
Динамо Ст - СКА 1 : 2
Академия им. В.Понедельника - Ангушт 1 : 1
Спартак Вл - Чайка 2 : 3
Урожай - Волгарь 2 : 1
27.08.2018
Краснодар-3 - Спартак Нч 0 : 2
6-й тур
01.09.2018
Биолог-Новокубанск - Академия им. В.Понедельника 0 : 1
02.09.2018
Динамо Ст - Машук-КМВ 0 : 2
СКА - Волгарь 0 : 0
Черноморец - Краснодар-3 7 : 0
Спартак Нч - Урожай 1 : 2
Дружба - Спартак Вл 3 : 0
Чайка - Легион-Динамо 4 : 2
7-й тур
09.09.2018
Легион-Динамо - Дружба 2 : 0
Машук-КМВ - СКА 0 : 0
Спартак Вл - Динамо Ст 3 : 1
Волгарь - Спартак Нч 2 : 2
Урожай - Черноморец 1 : 0
Краснодар-3 - Ангушт 1 : 1
10.09.2018
Академия им. В.Понедельника - Чайка 0 : 2
8-й тур
15.09.2018
Биолог-Новокубанск - Краснодар-3 5 : 1
16.09.2018
Динамо Ст - Легион-Динамо 2 : 2
СКА - Спартак Нч 0 : 1
Ангушт - Урожай 0 : 1
Машук-КМВ - Спартак Вл 2 : 1
Черноморец - Волгарь 0 : 1
Дружба - Академия им. В.Понедельника 2 : 1
9-й тур
21.09.2018
Волгарь - Ангушт 2 : 1
Краснодар-3 - Чайка 0 : 1
22.09.2018
Спартак Нч - Черноморец 1 : 3
23.09.2018
Легион-Динамо - Машук-КМВ 1 : 1
Спартак Вл - СКА 0 : 1
Урожай - Биолог-Новокубанск 2 : 1
24.09.2018
Академия им. В.Понедельника - Динамо Ст 1 : 3
10-й тур
29.09.2018
Биолог-Новокубанск - Волгарь 2 : 1
30.09.2018
СКА - Черноморец 2 : 2
Спартак Вл - Легион-Динамо 1 : 0
Машук-КМВ - Академия им. В.Понедельника 2 : 2
Ангушт - Спартак Нч 1 : 1
Дружба - Краснодар-3 1 : 0
Чайка - Урожай 0 : 0
11-й тур
05.10.2018
Легион-Динамо - СКА 2 : 0
Академия им. В.Понедельника - Спартак Вл 0 : 2
Спартак Нч - Биолог-Новокубанск 2 : 3
Краснодар-3 - Динамо Ст 5 : 1
Волгарь - Чайка 1 : 1
Черноморец - Ангушт 1 : 0
Урожай - Дружба 2 : 0
12-й тур
10.10.2018
Биолог-Новокубанск - Черноморец 0 : 1
Легион-Динамо - Академия им. В.Понедельника 1 : 0
СКА - Ангушт 0 : 0
Машук-КМВ - Краснодар-3 2 : 0
Дружба - Волгарь 0 : 3
Чайка - Спартак Нч 5 : 0
Урожай - Динамо Ст 3 : 2
13-й тур
14.10.2018
Академия им. В.Понедельника - СКА 0 : 0
Волгарь - Динамо Ст 3 : 0
Ангушт - Биолог-Новокубанск 0 : 1
Краснодар-3 - Спартак Вл 3 : 3
Черноморец - Чайка 2 : 2
Урожай - Машук-КМВ 2 : 0
Спартак Нч - Дружба 5 : 1
14-й тур
21.10.2018
Легион-Динамо - Краснодар-3 2 : 0
Динамо Ст - Спартак Нч 3 : 1
СКА - Биолог-Новокубанск 0 : 0
Машук-КМВ - Волгарь 3 : 4
Спартак Вл - Урожай 0 : 1
Дружба - Черноморец 0 : 1
Чайка - Ангушт 5 : 0
15-й тур
27.10.2018
Биолог-Новокубанск - Чайка 0 : 2
Краснодар-3 - Академия им. В.Понедельника 3 : 1
Волгарь - Спартак Вл 1 : 0
Ангушт - Дружба 0 : 1
Черноморец - Динамо Ст 5 : 0
Спартак Нч - Машук-КМВ 2 : 0
Урожай - Легион-Динамо 1 : 1
16-й тур
04.11.2018
Динамо Ст - Биолог-Новокубанск 0 : 0
Легион-Динамо - Спартак Нч 0 : 0
СКА - Краснодар-3 2 : 1
Академия им. В.Понедельника - Волгарь 0 : 1
Машук-КМВ - Ангушт 1 : 1
Дружба - Чайка 0 : 2
Спартак Вл - Черноморец 1 : 4
17-й тур
07.11.2018
Урожай - Краснодар-3 1 : 1
11.11.2018
СКА - Дружба 0 : 1
Биолог-Новокубанск - Машук-КМВ 2 : 1
Спартак Нч - Академия им. В.Понедельника 0 : 1
Черноморец - Легион-Динамо 0 : 1
Чайка - Динамо Ст 1 : 0
30.04.2019
Ангушт - Спартак Вл - : -
18-й тур
16.03.2019
Академия им. В.Понедельника - Черноморец - : -
Спартак Вл - Биолог-Новокубанск - : -
Машук-КМВ - Чайка - : -
Краснодар-3 - Волгарь - : -
Динамо Ст - Дружба - : -
Легион-Динамо - Ангушт - : -
Урожай - СКА - : -
19-й тур
23.03.2019
Спартак Нч - Краснодар-3 - : -
СКА - Динамо Ст - : -
Дружба - Машук-КМВ - : -
Ангушт - Академия им. В.Понедельника - : -
Чайка - Спартак Вл - : -
Биолог-Новокубанск - Легион-Динамо - : -
Волгарь - Урожай - : -
20-й тур
30.03.2019
Машук-КМВ - Динамо Ст - : -
Волгарь - СКА - : -
Спартак Вл - Дружба - : -
Краснодар-3 - Черноморец - : -
Легион-Динамо - Чайка - : -
Урожай - Спартак Нч - : -
Академия им. В.Понедельника - Биолог-Новокубанск - : -
21-й тур
06.04.2019
Спартак Нч - Волгарь - : -
Ангушт - Краснодар-3 - : -
Динамо Ст - Спартак Вл - : -
СКА - Машук-КМВ - : -
Чайка - Академия им. В.Понедельника - : -
Дружба - Легион-Динамо - : -
Черноморец - Урожай - : -
22-й тур
12.04.2019
Урожай - Ангушт - : -
Краснодар-3 - Биолог-Новокубанск - : -
Волгарь - Черноморец - : -
Спартак Нч - СКА - : -
Спартак Вл - Машук-КМВ - : -
Академия им. В.Понедельника - Дружба - : -
Легион-Динамо - Динамо Ст - : -
23-й тур
17.04.2019
СКА - Спартак Вл - : -
Машук-КМВ - Легион-Динамо - : -
Чайка - Краснодар-3 - : -
Черноморец - Спартак Нч - : -
Динамо Ст - Академия им. В.Понедельника - : -
Биолог-Новокубанск - Урожай - : -
Ангушт - Волгарь - : -
24-й тур
21.04.2019
Урожай - Чайка - : -
Черноморец - СКА - : -
Краснодар-3 - Дружба - : -
Академия им. В.Понедельника - Машук-КМВ - : -
Легион-Динамо - Спартак Вл - : -
Спартак Нч - Ангушт - : -
Волгарь - Биолог-Новокубанск - : -
25-й тур
27.04.2019
Чайка - Волгарь - : -
Ангушт - Черноморец - : -
СКА - Легион-Динамо - : -
Спартак Вл - Академия им. В.Понедельника - : -
Динамо Ст - Краснодар-3 - : -
Дружба - Урожай - : -
Биолог-Новокубанск - Спартак Нч - : -
26-й тур
04.05.2019
Краснодар-3 - Машук-КМВ - : -
Академия им. В.Понедельника - Легион-Динамо - : -
Черноморец - Биолог-Новокубанск - : -
Динамо Ст - Урожай - : -
Спартак Нч - Чайка - : -
Волгарь - Дружба - : -
Ангушт - СКА - : -
27-й тур
11.05.2019
Чайка - Черноморец - : -
СКА - Академия им. В.Понедельника - : -
Спартак Вл - Краснодар-3 - : -
Машук-КМВ - Урожай - : -
Динамо Ст - Волгарь - : -
Дружба - Спартак Нч - : -
Биолог-Новокубанск - Ангушт - : -
28-й тур
18.05.2019
Спартак Нч - Динамо Ст - : -
Биолог-Новокубанск - СКА - : -
Волгарь - Машук-КМВ - : -
Урожай - Спартак Вл - : -
Краснодар-3 - Легион-Динамо - : -
Ангушт - Чайка - : -
Черноморец - Дружба - : -
29-й тур
24.05.2019
Чайка - Биолог-Новокубанск - : -
Академия им. В.Понедельника - Краснодар-3 - : -
Спартак Вл - Волгарь - : -
Дружба - Ангушт - : -
Динамо Ст - Черноморец - : -
Машук-КМВ - Спартак Нч - : -
Легион-Динамо - Урожай - : -
30-й тур
31.05.2019
СКА - Чайка - : -
Биолог-Новокубанск - Дружба - : -
Ангушт - Динамо Ст - : -
Черноморец - Машук-КМВ - : -
Спартак Нч - Спартак Вл - : -
Волгарь - Легион-Динамо - : -
Урожай - Академия им. В.Понедельника - : -