Календарь игр сезона

1-й тур
25.07.2018
Легион Динамо - Волгарь 2 : 3
Академия им. В.Понедельника - Урожай 1 : 3
Алания - Спартак Нч 1 : 2
Динамо Ст - Ангушт 0 : 1
Машук-КМВ - Черноморец 2 : 1
Чайка - СКА 1 : 1
Дружба - Биолог-Новокубанск 1 : 0
2-й тур
03.08.2018
Ангушт - Машук-КМВ 0 : 0
Спартак Нч - Легион Динамо 1 : 1
Биолог-Новокубанск - Динамо Ст 1 : 1
Волгарь - Академия им. В.Понедельника 2 : 1
Черноморец - Алания 2 : 2
Краснодар-3 - СКА 3 : 1
Чайка - Дружба 1 : 0
3-й тур
11.08.2018
Алания - Ангушт 0 : 0
Легион Динамо - Черноморец 0 : 1
Динамо Ст - Чайка 1 : 4
Краснодар-3 - Урожай 1 : 1
Машук-КМВ - Биолог-Новокубанск 0 : 1
Дружба - СКА 2 : 1
12.08.2018
Академия им. В.Понедельника - Спартак Нч 1 : 3
4-й тур
18.08.2018
Биолог-Новокубанск - Алания 2 : 0
СКА - Урожай 0 : 2
Ангушт - Легион Динамо 1 : 1
Черноморец - Академия им. В.Понедельника 5 : 0
Чайка - Машук-КМВ 3 : 1
Дружба - Динамо Ст 3 : 0
05.09.2018
Волгарь - Краснодар-3 2 : 0
5-й тур
26.08.2018
Легион Динамо - Биолог-Новокубанск 2 : 0
Машук-КМВ - Дружба 0 : 2
Динамо Ст - СКА 1 : 2
Академия им. В.Понедельника - Ангушт 1 : 1
Алания - Чайка 2 : 3
Урожай - Волгарь 2 : 1
27.08.2018
Краснодар-3 - Спартак Нч 0 : 2
6-й тур
01.09.2018
Биолог-Новокубанск - Академия им. В.Понедельника 0 : 1
02.09.2018
Динамо Ст - Машук-КМВ 0 : 2
СКА - Волгарь 0 : 0
Черноморец - Краснодар-3 7 : 0
Спартак Нч - Урожай 1 : 2
Дружба - Алания 3 : 0
Чайка - Легион Динамо 4 : 2
7-й тур
09.09.2018
Легион Динамо - Дружба 2 : 0
Машук-КМВ - СКА 0 : 0
Алания - Динамо Ст 3 : 1
Волгарь - Спартак Нч 2 : 2
Урожай - Черноморец 1 : 0
Краснодар-3 - Ангушт 1 : 1
10.09.2018
Академия им. В.Понедельника - Чайка 0 : 2
8-й тур
15.09.2018
Биолог-Новокубанск - Краснодар-3 5 : 1
16.09.2018
Динамо Ст - Легион Динамо 2 : 2
СКА - Спартак Нч 0 : 1
Ангушт - Урожай 0 : 1
Машук-КМВ - Алания 2 : 1
Черноморец - Волгарь 0 : 1
Дружба - Академия им. В.Понедельника 2 : 1
9-й тур
21.09.2018
Волгарь - Ангушт 2 : 1
Краснодар-3 - Чайка 0 : 1
22.09.2018
Спартак Нч - Черноморец 1 : 3
23.09.2018
Легион Динамо - Машук-КМВ 1 : 1
Алания - СКА 0 : 1
Урожай - Биолог-Новокубанск 2 : 1
24.09.2018
Академия им. В.Понедельника - Динамо Ст 1 : 3
10-й тур
29.09.2018
Биолог-Новокубанск - Волгарь 2 : 1
30.09.2018
СКА - Черноморец 2 : 2
Алания - Легион Динамо 1 : 0
Машук-КМВ - Академия им. В.Понедельника 2 : 2
Ангушт - Спартак Нч 1 : 1
Дружба - Краснодар-3 1 : 0
Чайка - Урожай 0 : 0
11-й тур
05.10.2018
Легион Динамо - СКА 2 : 0
Академия им. В.Понедельника - Алания 0 : 2
Спартак Нч - Биолог-Новокубанск 2 : 3
Краснодар-3 - Динамо Ст 5 : 1
Волгарь - Чайка 1 : 1
Черноморец - Ангушт 1 : 0
Урожай - Дружба 2 : 0
12-й тур
10.10.2018
Биолог-Новокубанск - Черноморец 0 : 1
Легион Динамо - Академия им. В.Понедельника 1 : 0
СКА - Ангушт 0 : 0
Машук-КМВ - Краснодар-3 2 : 0
Дружба - Волгарь 0 : 3
Чайка - Спартак Нч 5 : 0
Урожай - Динамо Ст 3 : 2
13-й тур
14.10.2018
Академия им. В.Понедельника - СКА 0 : 0
Волгарь - Динамо Ст 3 : 0
Ангушт - Биолог-Новокубанск 0 : 1
Краснодар-3 - Алания 3 : 3
Черноморец - Чайка 2 : 2
Урожай - Машук-КМВ 2 : 0
Спартак Нч - Дружба 5 : 1
14-й тур
21.10.2018
Легион Динамо - Краснодар-3 2 : 0
Динамо Ст - Спартак Нч 3 : 1
СКА - Биолог-Новокубанск 0 : 0
Машук-КМВ - Волгарь 3 : 4
Алания - Урожай 0 : 1
Дружба - Черноморец 0 : 1
Чайка - Ангушт 5 : 0
15-й тур
27.10.2018
Биолог-Новокубанск - Чайка 0 : 2
Краснодар-3 - Академия им. В.Понедельника 3 : 1
Волгарь - Алания 1 : 0
Ангушт - Дружба 0 : 1
Черноморец - Динамо Ст 5 : 0
Спартак Нч - Машук-КМВ 2 : 0
Урожай - Легион Динамо 1 : 1
16-й тур
04.11.2018
Динамо Ст - Биолог-Новокубанск 0 : 0
Легион Динамо - Спартак Нч 0 : 0
СКА - Краснодар-3 2 : 1
Академия им. В.Понедельника - Волгарь 0 : 1
Машук-КМВ - Ангушт 1 : 1
Дружба - Чайка 0 : 2
Алания - Черноморец 1 : 4
17-й тур
07.11.2018
Урожай - Краснодар-3 1 : 1
11.11.2018
СКА - Дружба 0 : 1
Биолог-Новокубанск - Машук-КМВ 2 : 1
Спартак Нч - Академия им. В.Понедельника 0 : 1
Черноморец - Легион Динамо 0 : 1
Чайка - Динамо Ст 1 : 0
30.04.2019
Ангушт - Алания 0 : 0
18-й тур
15.03.2019
Урожай - СКА 1 : 0
16.03.2019
Академия им. В.Понедельника - Черноморец 0 : 3
Динамо Ст - Дружба 2 : 0
Машук-КМВ - Чайка 1 : 1
Алания - Биолог-Новокубанск 3 : 1
Легион Динамо - Ангушт 1 : 0
27.03.2019
Краснодар-3 - Волгарь 1 : 1
19-й тур
23.03.2019
Ангушт - Академия им. В.Понедельника 3 : 0
СКА - Динамо Ст 0 : 2
Биолог-Новокубанск - Легион Динамо 1 : 0
Волгарь - Урожай 0 : 1
Спартак Нч - Краснодар-3 2 : 0
Чайка - Алания 1 : 0
30.04.2019
Дружба - Машук-КМВ 4 : 3
27-й тур
30.03.2019
Биолог-Новокубанск - Ангушт 3 : 1
11.05.2019
СКА - Академия им. В.Понедельника 3 : 0
Динамо Ст - Волгарь 1 : 0
Машук-КМВ - Урожай 1 : 2
Алания - Краснодар-3 1 : 1
Дружба - Спартак Нч 0 : 2
13.05.2019
Чайка - Черноморец 3 : 1
20-й тур
30.03.2019
Академия им. В.Понедельника - Биолог-Новокубанск 0 : 3
Урожай - Спартак Нч 0 : 0
Волгарь - СКА 2 : 1
Алания - Дружба 1 : 2
Машук-КМВ - Динамо Ст 0 : 1
Легион Динамо - Чайка 0 : 1
01.04.2019
Краснодар-3 - Черноморец 3 : 0
21-й тур
06.04.2019
Чайка - Академия им. В.Понедельника 3 : 0
Динамо Ст - Алания 0 : 2
СКА - Машук-КМВ 2 : 2
Дружба - Легион Динамо 1 : 0
Черноморец - Урожай 1 : 2
Спартак Нч - Волгарь 1 : 2
08.04.2019
Ангушт - Краснодар-3 0 : 3
22-й тур
12.04.2019
Академия им. В.Понедельника - Дружба 0 : 3
Алания - Машук-КМВ 2 : 1
Краснодар-3 - Биолог-Новокубанск 2 : 2
Легион Динамо - Динамо Ст 2 : 0
Спартак Нч - СКА 1 : 1
Волгарь - Черноморец 2 : 1
Урожай - Ангушт 1 : 0
23-й тур
15.04.2019
Чайка - Краснодар-3 5 : 0
17.04.2019
Динамо Ст - Академия им. В.Понедельника 3 : 0
Машук-КМВ - Легион Динамо 1 : 0
СКА - Алания 0 : 4
Ангушт - Волгарь 0 : 3
Биолог-Новокубанск - Урожай 1 : 3
Черноморец - Спартак Нч 0 : 0
24-й тур
21.04.2019
Академия им. В.Понедельника - Машук-КМВ 0 : 3
Урожай - Чайка 1 : 1
Легион Динамо - Алания 0 : 0
Волгарь - Биолог-Новокубанск 3 : 0
Краснодар-3 - Дружба 3 : 1
Спартак Нч - Ангушт 2 : 1
Черноморец - СКА 1 : 0
25-й тур
27.04.2019
Алания - Академия им. В.Понедельника 3 : 0
Динамо Ст - Краснодар-3 3 : 1
Ангушт - Черноморец 0 : 3
Дружба - Урожай 2 : 3
Биолог-Новокубанск - Спартак Нч 0 : 3
СКА - Легион Динамо 0 : 1
Чайка - Волгарь 1 : 0
26-й тур
04.05.2019
Академия им. В.Понедельника - Легион Динамо 0 : 3
Спартак Нч - Чайка 0 : 0
Динамо Ст - Урожай 2 : 1
Черноморец - Биолог-Новокубанск 2 : 0
Ангушт - СКА 0 : 1
Волгарь - Дружба 2 : 0
05.05.2019
Краснодар-3 - Машук-КМВ 0 : 1
28-й тур
18.05.2019
Спартак Нч - Динамо Ст 0 : 0
Волгарь - Машук-КМВ 3 : 0
Биолог-Новокубанск - СКА 2 : 1
Краснодар-3 - Легион Динамо 1 : 2
Ангушт - Чайка 0 : 5
Черноморец - Дружба 2 : 0
Урожай - Алания 5 : 2
29-й тур
24.05.2019
Академия им. В.Понедельника - Краснодар-3 0 : 3
Динамо Ст - Черноморец 0 : 4
Чайка - Биолог-Новокубанск 5 : 1
Машук-КМВ - Спартак Нч 1 : 1
Легион Динамо - Урожай 0 : 0
Алания - Волгарь 0 : 2
Дружба - Ангушт 2 : 0
30-й тур
31.05.2019
Урожай - Академия им. В.Понедельника 3 : 0
Биолог-Новокубанск - Дружба 0 : 1
Ангушт - Динамо Ст 1 : 7
СКА - Чайка 0 : 1
Спартак Нч - Алания 3 : 0
Волгарь - Легион Динамо 1 : 1
Черноморец - Машук-КМВ 2 : 0