Календарь игр сезона

1-й тур
07.07.2019
СКА-Хабаровск - Шинник 1 : 2
Луч - Химки 2 : 5
Нижний Новгород - Томь 0 : 2
Текстильщик - Енисей 0 : 1
Мордовия - Нефтехимик 0 : 1
Авангард - Ротор 0 : 3
Факел - Торпедо М 0 : 1
Чайка - Чертаново 0 : 1
Балтика - Спартак-2 0 : 1
09.07.2019
Армавир - Краснодар-2 2 : 1
2-й тур
13.07.2019
Спартак-2 - СКА-Хабаровск 2 : 2
Томь - Армавир 2 : 0
Торпедо М - Балтика 2 : 0
Шинник - Мордовия 1 : 0
Химки - Авангард 3 : 0
Факел - Чайка 0 : 0
Ротор - Текстильщик 3 : 2
Чертаново - Енисей 2 : 1
Краснодар-2 - Луч 1 : 2
Нефтехимик - Нижний Новгород 1 : 1
3-й тур
19.07.2019
Нижний Новгород - Шинник 1 : 3
20.07.2019
Луч - Томь 1 : 1
Енисей - Ротор 0 : 3
СКА-Хабаровск - Торпедо М 0 : 1
Текстильщик - Химки 1 : 4
Мордовия - Спартак-2 1 : 0
Факел - Чертаново 0 : 0
Авангард - Краснодар-2 1 : 1
Армавир - Нефтехимик 0 : 2
Балтика - Чайка 0 : 1
4-й тур
24.07.2019
Томь - Авангард 2 : 0
Спартак-2 - Нижний Новгород 2 : 0
Краснодар-2 - Текстильщик 1 : 1
Нефтехимик - Луч 1 : 1
Шинник - Армавир 1 : 1
Торпедо М - Мордовия 2 : 2
Факел - Балтика 1 : 2
Химки - Енисей 4 : 0
Чертаново - Ротор 1 : 0
Чайка - СКА-Хабаровск 0 : 2
5-й тур
28.07.2019
Луч - Шинник 2 : 1
СКА-Хабаровск - Факел 1 : 0
Енисей - Краснодар-2 0 : 1
Томь - Текстильщик 2 : 1
Мордовия - Чайка 0 : 0
Нижний Новгород - Торпедо М 2 : 1
Авангард - Нефтехимик 1 : 0
Ротор - Химки 1 : 1
Балтика - Чертаново 1 : 2
29.07.2019
Армавир - Спартак-2 1 : 1
6-й тур
03.08.2019
СКА-Хабаровск - Балтика 2 : 0
Луч - Спартак-2 2 : 4
Чертаново - Химки 0 : 0
Томь - Енисей 0 : 0
Шинник - Авангард 1 : 3
Факел - Мордовия 2 : 1
Нефтехимик - Текстильщик 1 : 2
Краснодар-2 - Ротор 0 : 1
Чайка - Нижний Новгород 0 : 0
04.08.2019
Торпедо М - Армавир 2 : 1
7-й тур
10.08.2019
Луч - Торпедо М 0 : 1
СКА-Хабаровск - Чертаново 0 : 0
Енисей - Нефтехимик 2 : 2
Томь - Ротор 0 : 1
Нижний Новгород - Факел 2 : 1
Мордовия - Балтика 0 : 3
Текстильщик - Шинник 1 : 1
Химки - Краснодар-2 3 : 0
Авангард - Спартак-2 2 : 2
Армавир - Чайка 2 : 1
8-й тур
14.08.2019
СКА-Хабаровск - Мордовия 1 : 2
Луч - Чайка 1 : 1
Томь - Химки 0 : 0
Спартак-2 - Текстильщик 1 : 2
Нефтехимик - Ротор 1 : 2
Шинник - Енисей 0 : 0
Факел - Армавир 0 : 2
Чертаново - Краснодар-2 1 : 2
Торпедо М - Авангард 3 : 1
Балтика - Нижний Новгород 2 : 1
9-й тур
18.08.2019
Луч - Факел 3 : 0
Химки - Нефтехимик 3 : 2
Нижний Новгород - СКА-Хабаровск 1 : 1
Мордовия - Чертаново 2 : 3
Ротор - Шинник 2 : 3
Торпедо М - Текстильщик 3 : 1
Авангард - Чайка 1 : 1
Армавир - Балтика 1 : 1
Краснодар-2 - Томь 0 : 1
20.08.2019
Спартак-2 - Енисей 2 : 0
10-й тур
25.08.2019
СКА-Хабаровск - Армавир 3 : 0
Чертаново - Томь 1 : 1
Нефтехимик - Краснодар-2 1 : 0
Мордовия - Нижний Новгород 0 : 1
Шинник - Химки 0 : 1
Факел - Авангард 0 : 0
Торпедо М - Енисей 2 : 0
Балтика - Луч 0 : 0
Чайка - Текстильщик 3 : 0
26.08.2019
Спартак-2 - Ротор 0 : 1
11-й тур
31.08.2019
Луч - СКА-Хабаровск 0 : 2
Енисей - Чайка 1 : 3
Томь - Нефтехимик 0 : 1
Нижний Новгород - Чертаново 0 : 0
Авангард - Балтика 0 : 0
Текстильщик - Факел 1 : 4
Ротор - Торпедо М 0 : 2
Химки - Спартак-2 1 : 0
Краснодар-2 - Шинник 2 : 2
Армавир - Мордовия 0 : 0
12-й тур
07.09.2019
СКА-Хабаровск - Авангард 1 : 0
Шинник - Томь 2 : 1
Чертаново - Нефтехимик 2 : 2
Нижний Новгород - Армавир 1 : 0
Спартак-2 - Краснодар-2 0 : 3
Мордовия - Луч 1 : 2
Факел - Енисей 1 : 1
Чайка - Ротор 2 : 1
08.09.2019
Текстильщик - Балтика 1 : 5
Торпедо М - Химки 1 : 0
13-й тур
14.09.2019
Луч - Нижний Новгород 0 : 0
Енисей - Балтика 2 : 2
Томь - Спартак-2 2 : 2
Текстильщик - СКА-Хабаровск 3 : 1
Нефтехимик - Шинник 2 : 2
Ротор - Факел 2 : 0
Авангард - Мордовия 2 : 2
Химки - Чайка 1 : 0
Торпедо М - Краснодар-2 2 : 1
15.09.2019
Армавир - Чертаново 1 : 1
14-й тур
20.09.2019
СКА-Хабаровск - Енисей 2 : 0
21.09.2019
Нижний Новгород - Авангард 1 : 1
Спартак-2 - Нефтехимик 0 : 3
Чайка - Краснодар-2 1 : 1
Торпедо М - Томь 2 : 1
Мордовия - Текстильщик 1 : 0
Балтика - Ротор 2 : 1
Факел - Химки 0 : 3
Армавир - Луч 0 : 0
Чертаново - Шинник 0 : 1
15-й тур
29.09.2019
Луч - Чертаново 0 : 1
Енисей - Мордовия 2 : 1
Томь - Чайка 3 : 1
Шинник - Спартак-2 3 : 2
Авангард - Армавир 2 : 1
Текстильщик - Нижний Новгород 0 : 2
Нефтехимик - Торпедо М 1 : 0
Ротор - СКА-Хабаровск 5 : 3
Химки - Балтика 0 : 1
30.09.2019
Краснодар-2 - Факел 0 : 0
16-й тур
05.10.2019
СКА-Хабаровск - Химки 1 : 1
Луч - Авангард 2 : 2
Нижний Новгород - Енисей 1 : 3
Чертаново - Спартак-2 2 : 2
Армавир - Текстильщик 2 : 0
Факел - Томь 0 : 0
Мордовия - Ротор 0 : 1
Балтика - Краснодар-2 4 : 1
Торпедо М - Шинник 2 : 0
Чайка - Нефтехимик 0 : 2
17-й тур
12.10.2019
Спартак-2 - Торпедо М 2 : 3
Томь - Балтика 0 : 0
Енисей - Армавир 1 : 1
Текстильщик - Луч 4 : 3
Ротор - Нижний Новгород 2 : 1
Шинник - Чайка 2 : 3
Краснодар-2 - СКА-Хабаровск 2 : 2
Химки - Мордовия 4 : 0
Нефтехимик - Факел 1 : 0
Авангард - Чертаново 0 : 1
18-й тур
19.10.2019
СКА-Хабаровск - Томь 1 : 1
Луч - Енисей 0 : 1
Авангард - Текстильщик 2 : 1
Нижний Новгород - Химки 1 : 0
Мордовия - Краснодар-2 0 : 3
Чайка - Спартак-2 2 : 1
Армавир - Ротор 0 : 0
Факел - Шинник 0 : 4
Торпедо М - Чертаново 0 : 1
Балтика - Нефтехимик 1 : 0
19-й тур
23.10.2019
Томь - Мордовия - : -
Спартак-2 - Факел - : -
Енисей - Авангард - : -
Краснодар-2 - Нижний Новгород - : -
Нефтехимик - СКА-Хабаровск - : -
Ротор - Луч - : -
Химки - Армавир - : -
Шинник - Балтика - : -
Чертаново - Текстильщик - : -
Торпедо М - Чайка - : -
20-й тур
27.10.2019
Балтика - Торпедо М - : -
Мордовия - Шинник - : -
Нижний Новгород - Нефтехимик - : -
Армавир - Томь - : -
Луч - Краснодар-2 - : -
Авангард - Химки - : -
Текстильщик - Ротор - : -
Енисей - Чертаново - : -
Чайка - Факел - : -
СКА-Хабаровск - Спартак-2 - : -
21-й тур
03.11.2019
Ротор - Енисей - : -
Чертаново - Факел - : -
Чайка - Балтика - : -
Торпедо М - СКА-Хабаровск - : -
Спартак-2 - Мордовия - : -
Нефтехимик - Армавир - : -
Томь - Луч - : -
Краснодар-2 - Авангард - : -
Химки - Текстильщик - : -
Шинник - Нижний Новгород - : -
22-й тур
09.11.2019
Балтика - Факел - : -
СКА-Хабаровск - Чайка - : -
Авангард - Томь - : -
Мордовия - Торпедо М - : -
Нижний Новгород - Спартак-2 - : -
Армавир - Шинник - : -
Луч - Нефтехимик - : -
Текстильщик - Краснодар-2 - : -
Енисей - Химки - : -
Ротор - Чертаново - : -
23-й тур
13.11.2019
Чертаново - Балтика - : -
Химки - Ротор - : -
Чайка - Мордовия - : -
Торпедо М - Нижний Новгород - : -
Спартак-2 - Армавир - : -
Шинник - Луч - : -
Нефтехимик - Авангард - : -
Текстильщик - Томь - : -
Краснодар-2 - Енисей - : -
Факел - СКА-Хабаровск - : -
24-й тур
17.11.2019
Балтика - СКА-Хабаровск - : -
Мордовия - Факел - : -
Нижний Новгород - Чайка - : -
Армавир - Торпедо М - : -
Авангард - Шинник - : -
Спартак-2 - Луч - : -
Текстильщик - Нефтехимик - : -
Енисей - Томь - : -
Ротор - Краснодар-2 - : -
Химки - Чертаново - : -
25-й тур
23.11.2019
Чертаново - СКА-Хабаровск - : -
Факел - Нижний Новгород - : -
Балтика - Мордовия - : -
Торпедо М - Луч - : -
Спартак-2 - Авангард - : -
Шинник - Текстильщик - : -
Нефтехимик - Енисей - : -
Ротор - Томь - : -
Краснодар-2 - Химки - : -
Чайка - Армавир - : -
26-й тур
09.03.2020
Текстильщик - Спартак-2 - : -
Авангард - Торпедо М - : -
Ротор - Нефтехимик - : -
Нижний Новгород - Балтика - : -
Химки - Томь - : -
Мордовия - СКА-Хабаровск - : -
Чайка - Луч - : -
Армавир - Факел - : -
Енисей - Шинник - : -
Краснодар-2 - Чертаново - : -
27-й тур
15.03.2020
Енисей - Спартак-2 - : -
Чертаново - Мордовия - : -
СКА-Хабаровск - Нижний Новгород - : -
Томь - Краснодар-2 - : -
Балтика - Армавир - : -
Факел - Луч - : -
Чайка - Авангард - : -
Текстильщик - Торпедо М - : -
Шинник - Ротор - : -
Нефтехимик - Химки - : -
28-й тур
22.03.2020
Нижний Новгород - Мордовия - : -
Енисей - Торпедо М - : -
Ротор - Спартак-2 - : -
Армавир - СКА-Хабаровск - : -
Краснодар-2 - Нефтехимик - : -
Луч - Балтика - : -
Авангард - Факел - : -
Текстильщик - Чайка - : -
Химки - Шинник - : -
Томь - Чертаново - : -
29-й тур
29.03.2020
Чертаново - Нижний Новгород - : -
Мордовия - Армавир - : -
СКА-Хабаровск - Луч - : -
Балтика - Авангард - : -
Факел - Текстильщик - : -
Чайка - Енисей - : -
Торпедо М - Ротор - : -
Спартак-2 - Химки - : -
Шинник - Краснодар-2 - : -
Нефтехимик - Томь - : -
30-й тур
04.04.2020
Армавир - Нижний Новгород - : -
Енисей - Факел - : -
Нефтехимик - Чертаново - : -
Авангард - СКА-Хабаровск - : -
Луч - Мордовия - : -
Балтика - Текстильщик - : -
Ротор - Чайка - : -
Химки - Торпедо М - : -
Краснодар-2 - Спартак-2 - : -
Томь - Шинник - : -
31-й тур
08.04.2020
Чертаново - Армавир - : -
СКА-Хабаровск - Текстильщик - : -
Спартак-2 - Томь - : -
Мордовия - Авангард - : -
Чайка - Химки - : -
Нижний Новгород - Луч - : -
Балтика - Енисей - : -
Факел - Ротор - : -
Краснодар-2 - Торпедо М - : -
Шинник - Нефтехимик - : -
32-й тур
12.04.2020
Авангард - Нижний Новгород - : -
Томь - Торпедо М - : -
Шинник - Чертаново - : -
Луч - Армавир - : -
Текстильщик - Мордовия - : -
Ротор - Балтика - : -
Химки - Факел - : -
Краснодар-2 - Чайка - : -
Енисей - СКА-Хабаровск - : -
Нефтехимик - Спартак-2 - : -
33-й тур
18.04.2020
Спартак-2 - Шинник - : -
Балтика - Химки - : -
Чертаново - Луч - : -
Чайка - Томь - : -
Торпедо М - Нефтехимик - : -
Мордовия - Енисей - : -
Нижний Новгород - Текстильщик - : -
Армавир - Авангард - : -
Факел - Краснодар-2 - : -
СКА-Хабаровск - Ротор - : -
34-й тур
26.04.2020
Ротор - Мордовия - : -
Авангард - Луч - : -
Текстильщик - Армавир - : -
Томь - Факел - : -
Нефтехимик - Чайка - : -
Енисей - Нижний Новгород - : -
Химки - СКА-Хабаровск - : -
Краснодар-2 - Балтика - : -
Шинник - Торпедо М - : -
Спартак-2 - Чертаново - : -
35-й тур
02.05.2020
Мордовия - Химки - : -
Факел - Нефтехимик - : -
Балтика - Томь - : -
СКА-Хабаровск - Краснодар-2 - : -
Чертаново - Авангард - : -
Армавир - Енисей - : -
Чайка - Шинник - : -
Луч - Текстильщик - : -
Нижний Новгород - Ротор - : -
Торпедо М - Спартак-2 - : -
36-й тур
06.05.2020
Химки - Нижний Новгород - : -
Енисей - Луч - : -
Чертаново - Торпедо М - : -
Ротор - Армавир - : -
Томь - СКА-Хабаровск - : -
Шинник - Факел - : -
Нефтехимик - Балтика - : -
Текстильщик - Авангард - : -
Спартак-2 - Чайка - : -
Краснодар-2 - Мордовия - : -
37-й тур
10.05.2020
Мордовия - Томь - : -
Факел - Спартак-2 - : -
Текстильщик - Чертаново - : -
Чайка - Торпедо М - : -
Авангард - Енисей - : -
Армавир - Химки - : -
Балтика - Шинник - : -
Луч - Ротор - : -
Нижний Новгород - Краснодар-2 - : -
СКА-Хабаровск - Нефтехимик - : -
38-й тур
16.05.2020
Енисей - Текстильщик - : -
Химки - Луч - : -
Томь - Нижний Новгород - : -
Спартак-2 - Балтика - : -
Нефтехимик - Мордовия - : -
Краснодар-2 - Армавир - : -
Ротор - Авангард - : -
Шинник - СКА-Хабаровск - : -
Торпедо М - Факел - : -
Чертаново - Чайка - : -