Календарь игр сезона

1-й тур
16.07.2019
Олимп - Псков-747 0 : 0
Знамя Труда - Луки-Энергия 1 : 2
Долгопрудный - Звезда СПб 5 : 0
Муром - Зенит-2 0 : 2
Ленинградец - Родина 2 : 2
17.07.2019
Казанка - Коломна 2 : 1
19.07.2019
Торпедо Вл - Велес 1 : 1
2-й тур
24.07.2019
Родина - Казанка 2 : 3
Олимп - Ленинградец 1 : 3
Звезда СПб - Торпедо Вл 0 : 1
Коломна - Знамя Труда 0 : 0
Зенит-2 - Долгопрудный 2 : 0
Луки-Энергия - Муром 0 : 0
Псков-747 - Велес 2 : 0
3-й тур
01.08.2019
Велес - Звезда СПб 3 : 0
Знамя Труда - Родина 2 : 1
Долгопрудный - Луки-Энергия 3 : 1
Торпедо Вл - Зенит-2 2 : 1
Ленинградец - Псков-747 3 : 0
Казанка - Олимп 0 : 0
Муром - Коломна 1 : 0
4-й тур
09.08.2019
Олимп - Знамя Труда 1 : 2
Родина - Муром 0 : 2
Коломна - Долгопрудный 1 : 0
Ленинградец - Казанка 0 : 0
Луки-Энергия - Торпедо Вл 1 : 1
Псков-747 - Звезда СПб 2 : 1
10.09.2019
Зенит-2 - Велес 3 : 3
5-й тур
15.08.2019
Казанка - Псков-747 1 : 2
16.08.2019
Знамя Труда - Ленинградец 0 : 0
Звезда СПб - Зенит-2 0 : 2
Велес - Луки-Энергия 2 : 0
Долгопрудный - Родина 2 : 0
Торпедо Вл - Коломна 1 : 0
Муром - Олимп 0 : 1
6-й тур
23.08.2019
Родина - Торпедо Вл 4 : 2
Олимп - Долгопрудный 3 : 0
Псков-747 - Зенит-2 1 : 1
Луки-Энергия - Звезда СПб 2 : 0
Казанка - Знамя Труда 1 : 1
24.08.2019
Коломна - Велес 1 : 2
25.08.2019
Ленинградец - Муром 3 : 2
7-й тур
30.08.2019
Знамя Труда - Псков-747 2 : 3
Велес - Родина 1 : 2
Зенит-2 - Луки-Энергия 4 : 1
Долгопрудный - Ленинградец 2 : 0
Торпедо Вл - Олимп 0 : 1
Звезда СПб - Коломна 1 : 2
Муром - Казанка 3 : 2
8-й тур
06.09.2019
Родина - Звезда СПб 3 : 1
Коломна - Зенит-2 0 : 1
Знамя Труда - Муром 2 : 2
Олимп - Велес 0 : 1
Казанка - Долгопрудный 1 : 2
Ленинградец - Торпедо Вл 2 : 4
Псков-747 - Луки-Энергия 0 : 0
9-й тур
13.09.2019
Долгопрудный - Знамя Труда 2 : 0
Луки-Энергия - Коломна 4 : 2
14.09.2019
Звезда СПб - Олимп 0 : 1
Зенит-2 - Родина 1 : 0
Муром - Псков-747 3 : 0
15.09.2019
Велес - Ленинградец 1 : 1
Торпедо Вл - Казанка 2 : 1
10-й тур
21.09.2019
Олимп - Зенит-2 - : -
Знамя Труда - Торпедо Вл - : -
Ленинградец - Звезда СПб - : -
Псков-747 - Коломна - : -
Казанка - Велес - : -
Муром - Долгопрудный - : -
22.09.2019
Родина - Луки-Энергия - : -
11-й тур
27.09.2019
Долгопрудный - Псков-747 - : -
28.09.2019
Зенит-2 - Ленинградец - : -
Коломна - Родина - : -
Звезда СПб - Казанка - : -
Луки-Энергия - Олимп - : -
Велес - Знамя Труда - : -
29.09.2019
Торпедо Вл - Муром - : -
12-й тур
05.10.2019
Казанка - Зенит-2 - : -
Олимп - Коломна - : -
Знамя Труда - Звезда СПб - : -
Муром - Велес - : -
Долгопрудный - Торпедо Вл - : -
Псков-747 - Родина - : -
Ленинградец - Луки-Энергия - : -
13-й тур
12.10.2019
Родина - Олимп - : -
Псков-747 - Торпедо Вл - : -
Велес - Долгопрудный - : -
Звезда СПб - Муром - : -
Зенит-2 - Знамя Труда - : -
Луки-Энергия - Казанка - : -
Коломна - Ленинградец - : -
14-й тур
19.10.2019
Долгопрудный - Зенит-2 - : -
Велес - Псков-747 - : -
Знамя Труда - Коломна - : -
Торпедо Вл - Звезда СПб - : -
Муром - Луки-Энергия - : -
Ленинградец - Олимп - : -
Казанка - Родина - : -
15-й тур
26.10.2019
Псков-747 - Ленинградец - : -
Олимп - Казанка - : -
Луки-Энергия - Долгопрудный - : -
Коломна - Муром - : -
Родина - Знамя Труда - : -
Звезда СПб - Велес - : -
Зенит-2 - Торпедо Вл - : -
16-й тур
02.11.2019
Звезда СПб - Псков-747 - : -
Велес - Зенит-2 - : -
Казанка - Ленинградец - : -
Муром - Родина - : -
Торпедо Вл - Луки-Энергия - : -
Долгопрудный - Коломна - : -
Знамя Труда - Олимп - : -
17-й тур
09.11.2019
Псков-747 - Казанка - : -
Олимп - Муром - : -
Родина - Долгопрудный - : -
Коломна - Торпедо Вл - : -
Луки-Энергия - Велес - : -
Зенит-2 - Звезда СПб - : -
Ленинградец - Знамя Труда - : -
18-й тур
05.04.2020
Долгопрудный - Олимп - : -
Муром - Ленинградец - : -
Знамя Труда - Казанка - : -
Зенит-2 - Псков-747 - : -
Звезда СПб - Луки-Энергия - : -
Велес - Коломна - : -
Торпедо Вл - Родина - : -
19-й тур
12.04.2020
Олимп - Торпедо Вл - : -
Ленинградец - Долгопрудный - : -
Псков-747 - Знамя Труда - : -
Казанка - Муром - : -
Родина - Велес - : -
Коломна - Звезда СПб - : -
Луки-Энергия - Зенит-2 - : -
20-й тур
19.04.2020
Луки-Энергия - Псков-747 - : -
Торпедо Вл - Ленинградец - : -
Муром - Знамя Труда - : -
Велес - Олимп - : -
Звезда СПб - Родина - : -
Зенит-2 - Коломна - : -
Долгопрудный - Казанка - : -
21-й тур
26.04.2020
Олимп - Звезда СПб - : -
Ленинградец - Велес - : -
Родина - Зенит-2 - : -
Псков-747 - Муром - : -
Знамя Труда - Долгопрудный - : -
Казанка - Торпедо Вл - : -
Коломна - Луки-Энергия - : -
22-й тур
04.05.2020
Звезда СПб - Ленинградец - : -
Долгопрудный - Муром - : -
Зенит-2 - Олимп - : -
Луки-Энергия - Родина - : -
Велес - Казанка - : -
Торпедо Вл - Знамя Труда - : -
Коломна - Псков-747 - : -
23-й тур
11.05.2020
Родина - Коломна - : -
Знамя Труда - Велес - : -
Ленинградец - Зенит-2 - : -
Казанка - Звезда СПб - : -
Олимп - Луки-Энергия - : -
Псков-747 - Долгопрудный - : -
Муром - Торпедо Вл - : -
24-й тур
18.05.2020
Велес - Муром - : -
Луки-Энергия - Ленинградец - : -
Родина - Псков-747 - : -
Коломна - Олимп - : -
Зенит-2 - Казанка - : -
Торпедо Вл - Долгопрудный - : -
Звезда СПб - Знамя Труда - : -
25-й тур
24.05.2020
Торпедо Вл - Псков-747 - : -
Знамя Труда - Зенит-2 - : -
Казанка - Луки-Энергия - : -
Ленинградец - Коломна - : -
Долгопрудный - Велес - : -
Муром - Звезда СПб - : -
Олимп - Родина - : -
26-й тур
30.05.2020
Звезда СПб - Долгопрудный - : -
Родина - Ленинградец - : -
Велес - Торпедо Вл - : -
Зенит-2 - Муром - : -
Луки-Энергия - Знамя Труда - : -
Псков-747 - Олимп - : -
Коломна - Казанка - : -