Календарь игр сезона

1-й тур
16.07.2019
Олимп - Псков-747 0 : 0
Знамя Труда - Луки-Энергия 1 : 2
Долгопрудный - Звезда СПб 5 : 0
Муром - Зенит-2 0 : 2
Ленинградец - Родина 2 : 2
17.07.2019
Казанка - Коломна - : -
19.07.2019
Торпедо Вл - Велес - : -
2-й тур
24.07.2019
Олимп - Ленинградец - : -
Псков-747 - Велес - : -
Звезда СПб - Торпедо Вл - : -
Зенит-2 - Долгопрудный - : -
Луки-Энергия - Муром - : -
Коломна - Знамя Труда - : -
Родина - Казанка - : -
3-й тур
01.08.2019
Велес - Звезда СПб - : -
Казанка - Олимп - : -
Ленинградец - Псков-747 - : -
Знамя Труда - Родина - : -
Долгопрудный - Луки-Энергия - : -
Муром - Коломна - : -
Торпедо Вл - Зенит-2 - : -
4-й тур
13.08.2019
Зенит-2 - Велес - : -
Ленинградец - Казанка - : -
Псков-747 - Звезда СПб - : -
Коломна - Долгопрудный - : -
Родина - Муром - : -
Олимп - Знамя Труда - : -
Луки-Энергия - Торпедо Вл - : -
5-й тур
25.08.2019
Торпедо Вл - Коломна - : -
Велес - Луки-Энергия - : -
Казанка - Псков-747 - : -
Муром - Олимп - : -
Знамя Труда - Ленинградец - : -
Долгопрудный - Родина - : -
Звезда СПб - Зенит-2 - : -
6-й тур
02.09.2019
Олимп - Долгопрудный - : -
Ленинградец - Муром - : -
Казанка - Знамя Труда - : -
Луки-Энергия - Звезда СПб - : -
Коломна - Велес - : -
Родина - Торпедо Вл - : -
Псков-747 - Зенит-2 - : -
7-й тур
15.09.2019
Торпедо Вл - Олимп - : -
Знамя Труда - Псков-747 - : -
Муром - Казанка - : -
Долгопрудный - Ленинградец - : -
Велес - Родина - : -
Звезда СПб - Коломна - : -
Зенит-2 - Луки-Энергия - : -
8-й тур
22.09.2019
Олимп - Велес - : -
Ленинградец - Торпедо Вл - : -
Знамя Труда - Муром - : -
Родина - Звезда СПб - : -
Казанка - Долгопрудный - : -
Коломна - Зенит-2 - : -
Псков-747 - Луки-Энергия - : -
9-й тур
29.09.2019
Велес - Ленинградец - : -
Муром - Псков-747 - : -
Долгопрудный - Знамя Труда - : -
Торпедо Вл - Казанка - : -
Звезда СПб - Олимп - : -
Зенит-2 - Родина - : -
Луки-Энергия - Коломна - : -
10-й тур
08.10.2019
Казанка - Велес - : -
Знамя Труда - Торпедо Вл - : -
Олимп - Зенит-2 - : -
Ленинградец - Звезда СПб - : -
Муром - Долгопрудный - : -
Родина - Луки-Энергия - : -
Псков-747 - Коломна - : -
11-й тур
13.10.2019
Луки-Энергия - Олимп - : -
Коломна - Родина - : -
Звезда СПб - Казанка - : -
Торпедо Вл - Муром - : -
Долгопрудный - Псков-747 - : -
Велес - Знамя Труда - : -
Зенит-2 - Ленинградец - : -
12-й тур
20.10.2019
Казанка - Зенит-2 - : -
Олимп - Коломна - : -
Ленинградец - Луки-Энергия - : -
Знамя Труда - Звезда СПб - : -
Муром - Велес - : -
Долгопрудный - Торпедо Вл - : -
Псков-747 - Родина - : -
13-й тур
27.10.2019
Родина - Олимп - : -
Псков-747 - Торпедо Вл - : -
Велес - Долгопрудный - : -
Звезда СПб - Муром - : -
Зенит-2 - Знамя Труда - : -
Луки-Энергия - Казанка - : -
Коломна - Ленинградец - : -
14-й тур
03.11.2019
Долгопрудный - Зенит-2 - : -
Велес - Псков-747 - : -
Знамя Труда - Коломна - : -
Торпедо Вл - Звезда СПб - : -
Ленинградец - Олимп - : -
Муром - Луки-Энергия - : -
Казанка - Родина - : -
15-й тур
10.11.2019
Псков-747 - Ленинградец - : -
Олимп - Казанка - : -
Луки-Энергия - Долгопрудный - : -
Коломна - Муром - : -
Родина - Знамя Труда - : -
Зенит-2 - Торпедо Вл - : -
Звезда СПб - Велес - : -
16-й тур
29.03.2020
Звезда СПб - Псков-747 - : -
Знамя Труда - Олимп - : -
Велес - Зенит-2 - : -
Казанка - Ленинградец - : -
Муром - Родина - : -
Торпедо Вл - Луки-Энергия - : -
Долгопрудный - Коломна - : -
17-й тур
04.04.2020
Псков-747 - Казанка - : -
Ленинградец - Знамя Труда - : -
Олимп - Муром - : -
Родина - Долгопрудный - : -
Коломна - Торпедо Вл - : -
Луки-Энергия - Велес - : -
Зенит-2 - Звезда СПб - : -
18-й тур
12.04.2020
Долгопрудный - Олимп - : -
Муром - Ленинградец - : -
Знамя Труда - Казанка - : -
Зенит-2 - Псков-747 - : -
Звезда СПб - Луки-Энергия - : -
Велес - Коломна - : -
Торпедо Вл - Родина - : -
19-й тур
18.04.2020
Ленинградец - Долгопрудный - : -
Олимп - Торпедо Вл - : -
Псков-747 - Знамя Труда - : -
Казанка - Муром - : -
Родина - Велес - : -
Коломна - Звезда СПб - : -
Луки-Энергия - Зенит-2 - : -
20-й тур
25.04.2020
Луки-Энергия - Псков-747 - : -
Торпедо Вл - Ленинградец - : -
Муром - Знамя Труда - : -
Велес - Олимп - : -
Звезда СПб - Родина - : -
Зенит-2 - Коломна - : -
Долгопрудный - Казанка - : -
21-й тур
29.04.2020
Олимп - Звезда СПб - : -
Ленинградец - Велес - : -
Родина - Зенит-2 - : -
Псков-747 - Муром - : -
Знамя Труда - Долгопрудный - : -
Казанка - Торпедо Вл - : -
Коломна - Луки-Энергия - : -
22-й тур
03.05.2020
Звезда СПб - Ленинградец - : -
Долгопрудный - Муром - : -
Зенит-2 - Олимп - : -
Велес - Казанка - : -
Торпедо Вл - Знамя Труда - : -
Коломна - Псков-747 - : -
Луки-Энергия - Родина - : -
23-й тур
11.05.2020
Родина - Коломна - : -
Знамя Труда - Велес - : -
Ленинградец - Зенит-2 - : -
Казанка - Звезда СПб - : -
Олимп - Луки-Энергия - : -
Псков-747 - Долгопрудный - : -
Муром - Торпедо Вл - : -
24-й тур
17.05.2020
Велес - Муром - : -
Луки-Энергия - Ленинградец - : -
Родина - Псков-747 - : -
Коломна - Олимп - : -
Зенит-2 - Казанка - : -
Торпедо Вл - Долгопрудный - : -
Звезда СПб - Знамя Труда - : -
25-й тур
24.05.2020
Торпедо Вл - Псков-747 - : -
Знамя Труда - Зенит-2 - : -
Казанка - Луки-Энергия - : -
Ленинградец - Коломна - : -
Долгопрудный - Велес - : -
Муром - Звезда СПб - : -
Олимп - Родина - : -
26-й тур
30.05.2020
Звезда СПб - Долгопрудный - : -
Родина - Ленинградец - : -
Велес - Торпедо Вл - : -
Зенит-2 - Муром - : -
Луки-Энергия - Знамя Труда - : -
Псков-747 - Олимп - : -
Коломна - Казанка - : -