Календарь игр сезона

1-й тур
16.07.2019
Урал-2 - Носта 2 : 0
Лада Дм - Акрон 0 : 1
Тюмень - КАМАЗ 3 : 2
Звезда - Челябинск 1 : 1
Зенит-Ижевск - Уфа-2 5 : 0
Лада-Тольятти - Волга Ул 1 : 0
2-й тур
24.07.2019
Урал-2 - Лада Дм 2 : 1
Носта - КАМАЗ 2 : 4
Челябинск - Уфа-2 1 : 0
Акрон - Звезда 1 : 0
Зенит-Ижевск - Лада-Тольятти 2 : 1
Волга Ул - Тюмень 1 : 0
3-й тур
01.08.2019
Уфа-2 - Акрон 2 : 3
Звезда - Урал-2 2 : 2
Тюмень - Зенит-Ижевск 5 : 3
Лада Дм - Носта 1 : 1
Лада-Тольятти - Челябинск 0 : 4
КАМАЗ - Волга Ул 4 : 0
4-й тур
08.08.2019
Урал-2 - Уфа-2 2 : 0
Лада Дм - Звезда 1 : 0
Носта - Волга Ул 1 : 3
Челябинск - Тюмень 1 : 2
Зенит-Ижевск - КАМАЗ 1 : 2
Акрон - Лада-Тольятти 3 : 1
5-й тур
14.08.2019
Лада-Тольятти - Урал-2 0 : 2
16.08.2019
Уфа-2 - Лада Дм 0 : 0
Звезда - Носта 1 : 2
Тюмень - Акрон 2 : 0
Зенит-Ижевск - Волга Ул 2 : 3
КАМАЗ - Челябинск 3 : 1
6-й тур
23.08.2019
Урал-2 - Тюмень 3 : 3
Лада Дм - Лада-Тольятти 2 : 1
Звезда - Уфа-2 3 : 1
Челябинск - Волга Ул 2 : 2
Носта - Зенит-Ижевск 1 : 1
26.08.2019
Акрон - КАМАЗ 4 : 4
7-й тур
29.08.2019
Уфа-2 - Носта 1 : 3
30.08.2019
КАМАЗ - Урал-2 1 : 0
Лада-Тольятти - Звезда 1 : 0
Зенит-Ижевск - Челябинск 1 : 4
Тюмень - Лада Дм 1 : 0
Волга Ул - Акрон 2 : 0
8-й тур
05.09.2019
Урал-2 - Волга Ул 3 : 0
Уфа-2 - Лада-Тольятти 1 : 2
Носта - Челябинск 0 : 2
Лада Дм - КАМАЗ 0 : 4
Зенит-Ижевск - Акрон 0 : 2
06.09.2019
Звезда - Тюмень 0 : 0
9-й тур
10.09.2019
Волга Ул - Лада Дм 0 : 1
11.09.2019
Челябинск - Акрон 1 : 0
Лада-Тольятти - Носта 0 : 3
Зенит-Ижевск - Урал-2 1 : 0
Тюмень - Уфа-2 2 : 2
КАМАЗ - Звезда 1 : 0
10-й тур
15.09.2019
Уфа-2 - КАМАЗ 1 : 3
Носта - Акрон 0 : 1
Звезда - Волга Ул 2 : 1
Лада Дм - Зенит-Ижевск 1 : 0
Лада-Тольятти - Тюмень 1 : 1
16.09.2019
Урал-2 - Челябинск 3 : 4
11-й тур
20.09.2019
КАМАЗ - Лада-Тольятти 4 : 0
21.09.2019
Челябинск - Лада Дм 3 : 1
Зенит-Ижевск - Звезда 0 : 1
Носта - Тюмень 1 : 4
Волга Ул - Уфа-2 4 : 3
Акрон - Урал-2 1 : 0
12-й тур
29.09.2019
Тюмень - Волга Ул 0 : 1
Лада Дм - Урал-2 0 : 1
Лада-Тольятти - Зенит-Ижевск 1 : 5
Звезда - Акрон 1 : 1
30.09.2019
Уфа-2 - Челябинск 1 : 0
КАМАЗ - Носта 0 : 1
13-й тур
06.10.2019
Челябинск - Лада-Тольятти 3 : 0
Волга Ул - КАМАЗ 0 : 1
Носта - Лада Дм 1 : 0
Зенит-Ижевск - Тюмень 0 : 1
Акрон - Уфа-2 3 : 1
07.10.2019
Урал-2 - Звезда 2 : 0
14-й тур
13.10.2019
Волга Ул - Носта 2 : 2
Уфа-2 - Урал-2 1 : 2
Тюмень - Челябинск 0 : 0
КАМАЗ - Зенит-Ижевск 0 : 0
Звезда - Лада Дм 1 : 3
Лада-Тольятти - Акрон 1 : 3
15-й тур
20.10.2019
Урал-2 - Лада-Тольятти 4 : 0
Челябинск - КАМАЗ 4 : 2
Лада Дм - Уфа-2 2 : 2
Волга Ул - Зенит-Ижевск 0 : 2
Носта - Звезда 0 : 1
Акрон - Тюмень 3 : 0
16-й тур
26.10.2019
Уфа-2 - Звезда 1 : 2
Зенит-Ижевск - Носта 3 : 3
Тюмень - Урал-2 1 : 2
Волга Ул - Челябинск 0 : 1
КАМАЗ - Акрон 1 : 2
Лада-Тольятти - Лада Дм 0 : 5
17-й тур
03.11.2019
Лада Дм - Тюмень 1 : 0
Челябинск - Зенит-Ижевск 2 : 1
Носта - Уфа-2 2 : 0
Акрон - Волга Ул 1 : 0
Урал-2 - КАМАЗ 4 : 1
Звезда - Лада-Тольятти 5 : 2
18-й тур
07.04.2020
КАМАЗ - Лада Дм - : -
Челябинск - Носта - : -
Волга Ул - Урал-2 - : -
Тюмень - Звезда - : -
Лада-Тольятти - Уфа-2 - : -
Акрон - Зенит-Ижевск - : -
19-й тур
14.04.2020
Звезда - КАМАЗ - : -
Урал-2 - Зенит-Ижевск - : -
Лада Дм - Волга Ул - : -
Уфа-2 - Тюмень - : -
Носта - Лада-Тольятти - : -
Акрон - Челябинск - : -
20-й тур
19.04.2020
Челябинск - Урал-2 - : -
Зенит-Ижевск - Лада Дм - : -
Волга Ул - Звезда - : -
КАМАЗ - Уфа-2 - : -
Тюмень - Лада-Тольятти - : -
Акрон - Носта - : -
21-й тур
25.04.2020
Лада-Тольятти - КАМАЗ - : -
Урал-2 - Акрон - : -
Лада Дм - Челябинск - : -
Звезда - Зенит-Ижевск - : -
Уфа-2 - Волга Ул - : -
Тюмень - Носта - : -
22-й тур
29.04.2020
Волга Ул - Лада-Тольятти - : -
Носта - Урал-2 - : -
Челябинск - Звезда - : -
Акрон - Лада Дм - : -
Уфа-2 - Зенит-Ижевск - : -
КАМАЗ - Тюмень - : -