Календарь игр сезона

1-й тур
28.07.2016
Спартак Вл - Кубань-2 1 : 0
Биолог-Новокубанск - Чайка Псч 2 : 0
Ротор - Машук-КМВ 2 : 0
СКА - Легион-Динамо 3 : 1
Афипс - Ангушт 2 : 0
Черноморец - Динамо Ст 3 : 1
Дружба - Армавир 2 : 3
29.07.2016
Краснодар-2 - Сочи 2 : 0
2-й тур
04.08.2016
Легион-Динамо - Афипс 0 : 0
Спартак Вл - Ротор 1 : 0
Кубань-2 - Сочи 2 : 1
Чайка Псч - Дружба 2 : 2
Машук-КМВ - Черноморец 0 : 2
Ангушт - Биолог-Новокубанск 0 : 1
Динамо Ст - СКА 1 : 0
Армавир - Краснодар-2 1 : 0
3-й тур
12.08.2016
Ротор - Кубань-2 4 : 1
Краснодар-2 - Чайка Псч 1 : 1
Биолог-Новокубанск - Легион-Динамо 2 : 0
СКА - Машук-КМВ 2 : 3
Дружба - Ангушт 1 : 3
Черноморец - Спартак Вл 1 : 0
Афипс - Динамо Ст 2 : 1
Сочи - Армавир 0 : 0
4-й тур
19.08.2016
Ротор - Черноморец 2 : 0
Кубань-2 - Армавир 3 : 2
Легион-Динамо - Дружба 1 : 0
Чайка Псч - Сочи 2 : 2
Машук-КМВ - Афипс 0 : 0
Ангушт - Краснодар-2 0 : 0
Спартак Вл - СКА 2 : 0
Динамо Ст - Биолог-Новокубанск 1 : 2
5-й тур
26.08.2016
СКА - Ротор 1 : 4
Дружба - Динамо Ст 0 : 1
Афипс - Спартак Вл 3 : 0
Армавир - Чайка Псч 0 : 2
Сочи - Ангушт 1 : 1
28.08.2016
Биолог-Новокубанск - Машук-КМВ 1 : 0
29.08.2016
Краснодар-2 - Легион-Динамо 2 : 1
Черноморец - Кубань-2 3 : 0
6-й тур
02.09.2016
Легион-Динамо - Сочи 1 : 0
Ротор - Афипс 2 : 0
Кубань-2 - Чайка Псч 2 : 2
Спартак Вл - Биолог-Новокубанск 2 : 2
Машук-КМВ - Дружба 1 : 2
Черноморец - СКА 0 : 0
Динамо Ст - Краснодар-2 2 : 0
03.09.2016
Ангушт - Армавир 0 : 1
7-й тур
09.09.2016
СКА - Кубань-2 2 : 0
Биолог-Новокубанск - Ротор 1 : 5
Чайка Псч - Ангушт 1 : 1
Краснодар-2 - Машук-КМВ 4 : 1
Афипс - Черноморец 2 : 0
Дружба - Спартак Вл 2 : 2
Сочи - Динамо Ст 0 : 1
Армавир - Легион-Динамо 5 : 0
8-й тур
16.09.2016
Черноморец - Биолог-Новокубанск 2 : 0
17.09.2016
Спартак Вл - Краснодар-2 1 : 1
Легион-Динамо - Чайка Псч 1 : 2
СКА - Афипс 0 : 0
Динамо Ст - Армавир 1 : 3
Ротор - Дружба 0 : 0
Машук-КМВ - Сочи 1 : 3
18.09.2016
Кубань-2 - Ангушт 1 : 0
9-й тур
25.09.2016
Краснодар-2 - Ротор 1 : 2
Биолог-Новокубанск - СКА 0 : 2
Чайка Псч - Динамо Ст 3 : 0
Дружба - Черноморец 1 : 5
Армавир - Машук-КМВ 3 : 0
Сочи - Спартак Вл 3 : 0
26.09.2016
Афипс - Кубань-2 3 : 0
23-й тур
26.09.2016
Легион-Динамо - Ангушт 2 : 1
10-й тур
02.10.2016
Ротор - Сочи 4 : 1
СКА - Дружба 1 : 0
Спартак Вл - Армавир 0 : 0
Машук-КМВ - Чайка Псч 0 : 1
Черноморец - Краснодар-2 2 : 0
Динамо Ст - Ангушт 0 : 1
Афипс - Биолог-Новокубанск 1 : 0
03.10.2016
Кубань-2 - Легион-Динамо 2 : 0
11-й тур
08.10.2016
Чайка Псч - Спартак Вл 1 : 0
Краснодар-2 - СКА 0 : 0
09.10.2016
Легион-Динамо - Динамо Ст 1 : 2
Биолог-Новокубанск - Кубань-2 1 : 0
Ангушт - Машук-КМВ 2 : 2
Дружба - Афипс 2 : 1
Сочи - Черноморец 1 : 0
Армавир - Ротор 0 : 0
12-й тур
16.10.2016
Спартак Вл - Ангушт 0 : 1
Ротор - Чайка Псч 0 : 3
Биолог-Новокубанск - Дружба 2 : 0
СКА - Сочи 0 : 4
Кубань-2 - Динамо Ст 0 : 1
Машук-КМВ - Легион-Динамо 4 : 3
Черноморец - Армавир 0 : 1
Афипс - Краснодар-2 1 : 0
13-й тур
23.10.2016
Легион-Динамо - Спартак Вл 1 : 1
Ангушт - Ротор 0 : 1
Дружба - Кубань-2 0 : 0
Чайка Псч - Черноморец 0 : 0
Динамо Ст - Машук-КМВ 1 : 1
Афипс - Сочи 3 : 2
Армавир - СКА 1 : 1
24.10.2016
Краснодар-2 - Биолог-Новокубанск 2 : 1
14-й тур
30.10.2016
Спартак Вл - Динамо Ст 1 : 0
СКА - Чайка Псч 1 : 0
Ротор - Легион-Динамо 3 : 2
Биолог-Новокубанск - Сочи 1 : 2
Дружба - Краснодар-2 1 : 0
Афипс - Армавир 1 : 4
Черноморец - Ангушт 1 : 0
31.10.2016
Кубань-2 - Машук-КМВ 2 : 0
15-й тур
06.11.2016
Ангушт - СКА 2 : 2
Легион-Динамо - Черноморец 0 : 0
Кубань-2 - Краснодар-2 0 : 1
Машук-КМВ - Спартак Вл 2 : 0
Афипс - Чайка Псч 2 : 1
Армавир - Биолог-Новокубанск 1 : 0
Динамо Ст - Ротор 0 : 1
Сочи - Дружба 1 : 0
16-й тур
13.11.2016
СКА - Динамо Ст 3 : 1
Ротор - Спартак Вл 1 : 0
Биолог-Новокубанск - Ангушт 1 : 0
Дружба - Чайка Псч 1 : 0
Афипс - Легион-Динамо 1 : 1
Краснодар-2 - Армавир 1 : 0
Черноморец - Машук-КМВ 3 : 0
Сочи - Кубань-2 2 : 2
17-й тур
20.11.2016
Кубань-2 - Ротор 0 : 5
Легион-Динамо - Биолог-Новокубанск 1 : 0
Ангушт - Дружба 0 : 0
Спартак Вл - Черноморец 2 : 0
Машук-КМВ - СКА 2 : 0
Армавир - Сочи 0 : 0
05.04.2017
Динамо Ст - Афипс - : -
Чайка Псч - Краснодар-2 - : -
18-й тур
12.03.2017
Краснодар-2 - Ангушт 2 : 1
СКА - Спартак Вл 0 : 0
Армавир - Кубань-2 2 : 0
Биолог-Новокубанск - Динамо Ст 1 : 1
Дружба - Легион-Динамо 4 : 1
Афипс - Машук-КМВ 3 : 1
Черноморец - Ротор 1 : 0
Сочи - Чайка Псч 1 : 0
19-й тур
19.03.2017
Ротор - СКА 1 : 1
Спартак Вл - Афипс 1 : 2
Ангушт - Сочи 0 : 0
Легион-Динамо - Краснодар-2 0 : 3
Чайка Псч - Армавир 0 : 0
Динамо Ст - Дружба 0 : 2
Машук-КМВ - Биолог-Новокубанск 2 : 1
20.03.2017
Кубань-2 - Черноморец 2 : 0
20-й тур
25.03.2017
Сочи - Легион-Динамо 3 : 1
26.03.2017
Краснодар-2 - Динамо Ст 4 : 0
СКА - Черноморец 1 : 0
Дружба - Машук-КМВ 3 : 0
Биолог-Новокубанск - Спартак Вл 2 : 1
Армавир - Ангушт 2 : 1
Афипс - Ротор 1 : 3
27.03.2017
Чайка Псч - Кубань-2 2 : 0
21-й тур
02.04.2017
Ротор - Биолог-Новокубанск - : -
Черноморец - Афипс - : -
Спартак Вл - Дружба - : -
Динамо Ст - Сочи - : -
Ангушт - Чайка Псч - : -
Кубань-2 - СКА - : -
Машук-КМВ - Краснодар-2 - : -
Легион-Динамо - Армавир - : -